3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 9:29.56800 | | |
2 | Alba Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 9:50.58900 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Thea Eriksson | Bergeforsens SK | 10:06.60500 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Sofia Jonsson | Funäsdalens IF | 10:08.60700 | +39.3800 | |
5 | Lina Lundgren | IF Strategen | 10:12.61100 | +43.4200 | |
6 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 10:28.62700 | +59.5800 | |
7 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 10:35.63400 | +1:06.6500 | |
8 | Maja Andersson | Bergeforsens SK | 10:36.63500 | +1:07.6600 | |
9 | Trude Burman | Alnö SK | 11:02.66100 | +1:33.9200 | |
10 | Emelie Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 11:10.66900 | +1:41.10000 | |
11 | Signe Fannkvist | Stockviks SF | 11:28.68700 | +1:59.11800 | |
12 | Ebba Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 11:39.69800 | +2:10.12900 | |
13 | Elsa Hallen | Njurunda SK | 11:51.71000 | +2:22.14100 | |
14 | Elin Andersson | Lucksta IF | 14:04.84300 | +4:35.27400 | |
15 | Maja Andersson | Lucksta IF | 14:26.86500 | +4:57.29600 | |
16 | Linnea Andersson | Lucksta IF | 14:37.87600 | +5:08.30700 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 9:38.57700 | | |
2 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 9:43.58200 | +5.400 | |
3 | Thula Olskims | Delsbo IF | 10:08.60700 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Lovisa Brink | Delsbo IF | 10:27.62600 | +49.4800 | |
5 | Julia Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 10:49.64800 | +1:11.7000 | |
6 | Moa Larsson | Stöde IF | 11:53.71200 | +2:15.13400 | |
7 | Simone Weckenberg | Tynderö IK | 12:48.76700 | +3:10.18900 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 9:17.55600 | | |
2 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 9:24.56300 | +7.600 | |
3 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 9:27.56600 | +10.900 | |
4 | Felix Westerlund | IF Strategen | 9:47.58600 | +30.2900 | |
5 | August Rosén | Jättendals IF | 10:01.60000 | +44.4300 | |
6 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:04.60300 | +47.4600 | |
7 | Nils Norberg | Lucksta IF | 10:09.60800 | +52.5100 | |
8 | Petter Erlandsson | IF Strategen | 10:49.64800 | +1:32.9100 | |
9 | Eric Engberg | Kovlands IF | 10:55.65400 | +1:38.9700 | |
10 | Kevin Byström | IF Strategen | 12:32.75100 | +3:15.19400 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 8:07.48600 | | |
2 | Axel Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 9:09.54800 | +1:02.6100 | |
3 | Vidar Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 9:11.55000 | +1:04.6300 | |
4 | Viktor Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 9:23.56200 | +1:16.7500 | |
5 | Gabinus Ripa | Idre SK | 9:24.56300 | +1:17.7600 | |
6 | Adam Näslund | Bergeforsens SK | 9:28.56700 | +1:21.8000 | |
7 | Elias Thun-hansson | Bergeforsens SK | 9:30.56900 | +1:23.8200 | |
8 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 10:37.63600 | +2:30.14900 | |
9 | Gustav Rautila | Bergeforsens SK | 11:07.66600 | +3:00.17900 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | 7:26.44500 | | |
2 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 7:39.45800 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 7:50.46900 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Ines Lignell | Lucksta IF | 7:59.47800 | +33.3200 | |
5 | Julia Byvall | Matfors SK | 8:03.48200 | +37.3600 | |
6 | Wilma Larsson | Stockviks SF | 8:03.48200 | +37.3600 | |
7 | Thea Hägg | Funäsdalens IF | 8:12.49100 | +46.4500 | |
8 | Nova Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 8:12.49100 | +46.4500 | |
9 | Saga Östling | Kovlands IF | 8:19.49800 | +53.5200 | |
10 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:18.55700 | +1:52.11100 | |
11 | Wilma Lindé | Lucksta IF | 10:23.62200 | +2:57.17600 | |
|
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 6:24.38300 | | |
2 | Sara Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 6:41.40000 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 6:47.40600 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Tova Grahn Birve | Alnö SK | 6:47.40600 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Klara Forslund | Stockviks SF | 6:52.41100 | +28.2700 | |
6 | Tea Hedlund | Stockviks SF | 6:58.41700 | +34.3300 | |
7 | Alva Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 7:16.43500 | +52.5100 | |
8 | Tomina Ripa | Idre SK | 7:16.43500 | +52.5100 | |
9 | Emma Biberg | Bergeforsens SK | 7:38.45700 | +1:14.7300 | |
10 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 7:47.46600 | +1:23.8200 | |
11 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:52.47100 | +1:28.8700 | |
12 | Anja Pousette | Funäsdalens IF | 8:06.48500 | +1:42.10100 | |
13 | Amanda Andersson | Tynderö IK | 8:27.50600 | +2:03.12200 | |
14 | Ebba Lindholm | Stockviks SF | 8:32.51100 | +2:08.12700 | |
15 | Sara Johansson | Selånger SOK | 8:33.51200 | +2:09.12800 | |
16 | Stina Lindholm | Stockviks SF | 9:02.54100 | +2:38.15700 | |
17 | Wilma Åkebring | Matfors SK | 10:06.60500 | +3:42.22100 | |
18 | Marielle Norberg | Tynderö IK | 10:06.60500 | +3:42.22100 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 6:35.39400 | | |
2 | Hugo Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 6:36.39500 | +1 | |
3 | Elis Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 6:41.40000 | +6.500 | |
4 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 6:59.41800 | +24.2300 | |
5 | Olle Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:10.42900 | +35.3400 | |
6 | Liam Johnson | Matfors SK | 7:11.43000 | +36.3500 | |
7 | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 7:19.43800 | +44.4300 | |
8 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 7:23.44200 | +48.4700 | |
9 | Helmer Nordvall | Matfors SK | 7:28.44700 | +53.5200 | |
10 | Oskar Erlandsson | IF Strategen | 7:38.45700 | +1:03.6200 | |
11 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 7:41.46000 | +1:06.6500 | |
12 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 7:43.46200 | +1:08.6700 | |
13 | Gustav Lovén | Ånge SK | 7:44.46300 | +1:09.6800 | |
14 | Hampus Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 7:45.46400 | +1:10.6900 | |
15 | William Edström | Matfors SK | 8:09.48800 | +1:34.9300 | |
16 | Jonathan Byvall | Matfors SK | 8:46.52500 | +2:11.13000 | |
17 | Philip Sundbom | Bergeforsens SK | 9:08.54700 | +2:33.15200 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hilmer Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 6:04.36300 | | |
2 | Johan Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 6:33.39200 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 6:35.39400 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Olle Nordin | Delsbo IF | 6:49.40800 | +45.4400 | |
5 | Edvin Lake | Lucksta IF | 6:59.41800 | +55.5400 | |
6 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 7:05.42400 | +1:01.6000 | |
7 | Liam Englundh | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:11.43000 | +1:07.6600 | |
8 | Arvid Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 8:00.47900 | +1:56.11500 | |
9 | Efraim Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 8:26.50500 | +2:22.14100 | |
10 | Hampus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 8:27.50600 | +2:23.14200 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Teresia Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 4:47.28600 | | |
2 | Nilla Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 5:02.30100 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 5:05.30400 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Alva Strand | Selånger SOK | 5:15.31400 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Astrid Forslund | Stockviks SF | 5:21.32000 | +34.3300 | |
6 | Noelia Frank | Alnö SK | 5:21.32000 | +34.3300 | |
7 | Tilde Bergman | Stöde IF | 5:29.32800 | +42.4100 | |
8 | Amanda Karunarathna | Matfors SK | 5:36.33500 | +49.4800 | |
9 | Wilma Lindström | Alnö SK | 5:52.35100 | +1:05.6400 | |
10 | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 6:04.36300 | +1:17.7600 | |
11 | Selma Norberg | Matfors SK | 6:59.41800 | +2:12.13100 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 4:18.25700 | | |
2 | Ruth Hugg-olsson | Matfors SK | 4:34.27300 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Signe Feil | Stockviks SF | 4:44.28300 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 5:08.30700 | +50.4900 | |
5 | Maja Olsson | Lucksta IF | 5:16.31500 | +58.5700 | |
6 | Signe Havbring | Lucksta IF | 5:27.32600 | +1:09.6800 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 4:24.26300 | | |
2 | Kalle Birve | Alnö SK | 4:24.26300 | | |
3 | Alvin Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 4:32.27100 | +8.700 | |
4 | Axel Tjärnlund | Stockviks SF | 4:39.27800 | +15.1400 | |
5 | Vilgot Lundin | Alnö SK | 4:42.28100 | +18.1700 | |
6 | Emil Höglund | Matfors SK | 4:43.28200 | +19.1800 | |
7 | Isak Lind | Selånger SOK | 4:50.28900 | +26.2500 | |
8 | Joel Lindqvist | Matfors SK | 4:54.29300 | +30.2900 | |
9 | Oliwer Zehlander | Matfors SK | 4:56.29500 | +32.3100 | |
10 | Jonatan Walther | Matfors SK | 5:09.30800 | +45.4400 | |
11 | Einar Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 5:11.31000 | +47.4600 | |
12 | Ivar Granholm | Stockviks SF | 5:21.32000 | +57.5600 | |
13 | Albert Östlund | Alnö SK | 5:24.32300 | +1:00.5900 | |
14 | Erik Nordin | Lucksta IF | 5:31.33000 | +1:07.6600 | |
15 | Gustav Lindé | Lucksta IF | 5:33.33200 | +1:09.6800 | |
16 | Jordan Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 5:46.34500 | +1:22.8100 | |
17 | Isak Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 5:48.34700 | +1:24.8300 | |
18 | Lucas Falk | Matfors SK | 5:49.34800 | +1:25.8400 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 4:05.24400 | | |
2 | Alfred Johansson | Selånger SOK | 4:28.26700 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Adrian Thun-hansson | Bergeforsens SK | 4:29.26800 | +24.2300 | |
4 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 4:32.27100 | +27.2600 | |
5 | Erik Andersson | Bergeforsens SK | 4:34.27300 | +29.2800 | |
6 | William Forslund | Stockviks SF | 4:35.27400 | +30.2900 | |
7 | Joel Nilsson | Matfors SK | 4:45.28400 | +40.3900 | |
8 | Carl Erngrund | Alnö SK | 4:50.28900 | +45.4400 | |
9 | Ivar Lake | Lucksta IF | 5:07.30600 | +1:02.6100 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 15:16.91500 | | |
2 | Frida Vickström | Stockviks SF | 15:52.95100 | +36.3500 | |
3 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 16:15.97400 | +59.5800 | |
4 | Jenny Edin | Matfors SK | 19:35.117400 | +4:19.25800 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 13:29.80800 | | |
2 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 13:38.81700 | +9.800 | |
3 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 14:04.84300 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Emil Logård | Delsbo IF | 14:05.84400 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:11.85000 | +42.4100 | |
6 | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 14:24.86300 | +55.5400 | |
7 | Axel Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 14:27.86600 | +58.5700 | |
8 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 14:39.87800 | +1:10.6900 | |
9 | Joel Jänes | Stockviks SF | 15:38.93700 | +2:09.12800 | |
10 | Love Kreij | IF Strategen | 17:06.102500 | +3:37.21600 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)