12km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 41:48.250710 | | 79.1p |
2 | Marcus Ullman | OK Alehof | 45:24.272300 | +3:35.21490 | 72.9p |
3 | Martin Ewaldsson | Borås SK | 46:55.281420 | +5:07.30610 | 70.5p |
4 | Niklas Israelsson-karlsson | Lerums SOK | 47:30.284990 | +5:42.34180 | 69.6p |
5 | Magnus Sjöbjer | Borås SK | 47:55.287410 | +6:07.36600 | 69.0p |
6 | Erik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 48:08.288730 | +6:20.37920 | 68.7p |
7 | Jesper Johansson | Falköpings AIK SK | 49:57.299610 | +8:09.48800 | 66.2p |
8 | Björn Pehrsson | OK Alehof | 58:03.348220 | +16:15.97410 | 57.0p |
12km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Andreas Berntsson | IK Stern | 46:08.276740 | | 71.7p |
12km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Per Löwendahl | Ulricehamns IF | 44:12.265180 | | 74.8p |
2 | Jonas Hagberg | Borås SK | 45:17.271660 | +1:04.6380 | 73.0p |
3 | Tommy Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 45:56.275590 | +1:44.10310 | 72.0p |
4 | Johan Lindqvist | OK Skogsvargarna | 46:00.275960 | +1:47.10680 | 71.9p |
5 | Fredrik Rosengren | Borås SK | 46:51.281080 | +2:39.15800 | 70.6p |
6 | Dan Kuylenstierna | Sävedalens AIK | 51:27.308630 | +7:14.43350 | 64.3p |
7 | Peter Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 53:35.321400 | +9:22.56120 | 61.7p |
12km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattias Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 45:50.274940 | | 72.2p |
2 | Kristian Hagberg | Borås SK | 48:05.288440 | +2:15.13400 | 68.8p |
3 | Daniel Andersson | Borås SK | 48:18.289760 | +2:28.14720 | 68.5p |
4 | Peter Serrander | Borås GIF | 51:04.306350 | +5:14.31310 | 64.8p |
5 | Mattias Lüppert | Hindås SK | 53:30.320990 | +7:40.45950 | 61.8p |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 24:05.144470 | | 82.2p |
2 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 24:16.145520 | +10.950 | 81.6p |
3 | Eric Jansson | Tranemo IF | 26:33.159280 | +2:28.14710 | 73.7p |
4 | Karl Hjalmarsson | IK Stern | 26:48.160760 | +2:42.16190 | 73.0p |
5 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 27:39.165840 | +3:33.21270 | 70.5p |
6 | Oscar Höiby | OK Landehof | 30:29.182860 | +6:23.38290 | 63.3p |
7 | Erik Serrander | Borås GIF | 30:48.184750 | +6:42.40180 | 62.6p |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 24:46.148550 | | 79.7p |
2 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 25:15.151480 | +29.2830 | 78.0p |
3 | Ludvig Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 26:16.157520 | +1:29.8870 | 74.6p |
4 | Martin Edman | Ulricehamns IF | 26:54.161380 | +2:08.12730 | 72.7p |
5 | Tobias Pentonen | Hestra IF | 28:24.170390 | +3:38.21740 | 68.4p |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gunnar Markinhuhta | Göteborgs SK | 28:47.172600 | | 67.4p |
2 | Odd Wallum | Sävedalens AIK | 29:30.176980 | +43.4280 | 65.6p |
3 | Owe Jansson | SOK Träff | 29:39.177850 | +52.5150 | 65.3p |
4 | Ulf Högfeldt | Borås SK | 29:51.179070 | +1:04.6370 | 64.8p |
5 | Peter Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 31:59.191820 | +3:12.19120 | 60.1p |
6 | Magnus Aasa | OK Kullingshof | 32:36.195510 | +3:49.22810 | 58.8p |
7 | Tomas Stigsson | Trollhättans SOK | 33:36.201510 | +4:49.28810 | 56.9p |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anders Buskqvist | IK Stern | 30:42.184120 | | 62.8p |
2 | Göran Backlund | Hindås SK | 35:43.214230 | +5:01.30010 | 53.3p |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 32:51.197090 | | 58.3p |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 33:05.198410 | | 57.9p |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 33:58.203740 | | 56.2p |
2 | Jan-Erik Höglund | Hindås SK | 34:30.206920 | +31.3080 | 55.3p |
3 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 36:59.221850 | +3:01.18010 | 51.3p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 19:14.115310 | | |
2 | Alma Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 20:33.123290 | +1:19.7880 | |
3 | Selma Moqvist | Sävedalens AIK | 21:03.126220 | +1:49.10810 | |
4 | Felicia Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 21:24.128370 | +2:10.12960 | |
5 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 21:26.128500 | +2:11.13090 | |
6 | Lina Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 22:08.132750 | +2:54.17340 | |
|
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 17:36.105570 | | 67.8p |
2 | Lisa Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 18:38.111760 | +1:01.6090 | 63.5p |
3 | Ellen Svensson | Borås SK | 19:12.115170 | +1:36.9500 | 61.4p |
4 | Jenny Movitz | Borås SK | 19:38.117710 | +2:01.12040 | 59.9p |
5 | Victoria Andersson | Tranemo IF | 19:46.118550 | +2:09.12880 | 59.4p |
6 | Emma Nordberg | Ulricehamns IF | 20:05.120430 | +2:28.14760 | 58.4p |
7 | Tuva Carlsson Wallum | Sävedalens AIK | 21:08.126720 | +3:31.21050 | 55.2p |
8 | Elin Bernhardsson | IK Stern | 30:46.184550 | +13:09.78880 | 36.6p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Klara Svensson | Borås SK | 17:56.107540 | | 66.4p |
2 | Hanna Dahlberg | Ulricehamns IF | 19:09.114870 | +1:13.7230 | 61.6p |
3 | Malin Jonsson | IK Stern | 19:41.118050 | +1:45.10410 | 59.7p |
4 | Maja Wiik | Tvärreds IF | 20:07.120640 | +2:11.13000 | 58.3p |
5 | Jonina Kristjansdottir | Ulricehamns IF | 20:23.122200 | +2:26.14560 | 57.5p |
6 | Frida Bjerke | Falköpings AIK SK | 20:26.122520 | +2:29.14880 | 57.3p |
7 | Amanda Johansson | Tranemo IF | 20:43.124260 | +2:47.16620 | 56.4p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Malin Eriksson | Tranemo IF | 19:14.115330 | | 61.3p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 16:59.101800 | | |
2 | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 17:42.106160 | +43.4260 | |
3 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 17:53.107210 | +54.5310 | |
4 | Edvin Quist Weghagen | IFK Skövde SK | 18:04.108320 | +1:05.6420 | |
5 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF | 18:23.110290 | +1:24.8390 | |
6 | Peter Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 18:26.110550 | +1:27.8650 | |
7 | Lucas Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 18:43.112290 | +1:44.10390 | |
8 | Petter Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 18:45.112480 | +1:46.10580 | |
9 | Axel Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 18:58.113720 | +1:59.11820 | |
10 | Alfons Peterson | Borås GIF | 19:12.115170 | +2:13.13270 | |
11 | Oskar Persson | OK Landehof | 19:15.115430 | +2:16.13530 | |
12 | Elliot Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 19:46.118540 | +2:47.16640 | |
13 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 19:50.118970 | +2:51.17070 | |
14 | Ask Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 19:52.119100 | +2:53.17200 | |
15 | Axel Jernaeus | Äspereds IF | 19:54.119370 | +2:55.17470 | |
16 | Ivar Westin | IK Stern | 20:05.120430 | +3:06.18530 | |
17 | Hugo Ström | Ulricehamns IF | 20:21.122060 | +3:22.20160 | |
18 | Emil Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 20:31.123010 | +3:32.21110 | |
19 | Per Nordholm | Sävedalens AIK | 21:31.129070 | +4:32.27170 | |
20 | Gustav Nilsson | Äspereds IF | 21:38.129790 | +4:39.27890 | |
21 | August Abrahamsson | Ulricehamns IF | 21:43.130230 | +4:44.28330 | |
22 | Gustav Östensson | Tranemo IF | 21:58.131790 | +4:59.29890 | |
23 | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 22:21.134070 | +5:22.32170 | |
24 | Sebastian Palmér | Tranemo IF | 23:08.138720 | +6:09.36820 | |
25 | Nils Wastegård | IK Stern | 24:01.144020 | +7:02.42120 | |
26 | Nils Larsson | Tranemo IF | 25:57.155620 | +8:58.53720 | |
27 | Olof Hjalmarsson | IK Stern | 26:45.160450 | +9:46.58550 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Yrla Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 10:09.60840 | | |
2 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 10:58.65770 | +49.4830 | |
3 | Amanda Abrahamsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:22.68130 | +1:12.7190 | |
4 | Amanda Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:26.68550 | +1:17.7610 | |
5 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 11:37.69670 | +1:28.8730 | |
6 | Ida Körle | OK Landehof | 12:25.74410 | +2:15.13470 | |
7 | Maja Axelsson | OK Landehof | 12:30.74960 | +2:21.14020 | |
8 | Elina Reinholdsson | OK Alehof | 12:34.75390 | +2:25.14450 | |
9 | Sara Ohlin | Tranemo IF | 12:42.76100 | +2:32.15160 | |
10 | Emilia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 12:58.77780 | +2:49.16840 | |
11 | Ida Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 13:08.78780 | +2:59.17840 | |
12 | Thea Flogård | IK Stern | 13:38.81750 | +3:29.20810 | |
13 | Filippa Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 13:44.82300 | +3:34.21360 | |
14 | Ida Kristin Löngårdh | Ulricehamns IF | 13:46.82570 | +3:37.21630 | |
15 | Molly Johansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 13:56.83500 | +3:46.22560 | |
16 | Lisa Östensson | Tranemo IF | 14:28.86780 | +4:19.25840 | |
17 | Anna Westin | IK Stern | 14:42.88130 | +4:32.27190 | |
18 | Rebecca Norling | IK Stern | 15:11.91000 | +5:01.30060 | |
19 | Towa Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 15:49.94840 | +5:40.33900 | |
20 | Lova Möller | IK Stern | 16:57.101670 | +6:48.40730 | |
21 | Emelie Persson | Borås SK | 18:00.107960 | +7:51.47020 | |
22 | Alice Klasson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 19:35.117430 | +9:25.56490 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Moqvist | Sävedalens AIK | 10:03.60250 | | |
2 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:12.61190 | +9.840 | |
3 | Hanna Björkman | Tranemo IF | 10:13.61220 | +9.870 | |
4 | Maja Högfeldt | Borås SK | 10:57.65640 | +53.5290 | |
5 | Elin Ekwall | Ulricehamns IF | 11:00.65980 | +57.5630 | |
6 | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 11:09.66880 | +1:06.6530 | |
7 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 11:10.66970 | +1:07.6620 | |
8 | Mirjam Inemyr | Istrums SK | 11:14.67360 | +1:11.7010 | |
9 | Thea Tanhua | Istrums SK | 11:20.67920 | +1:16.7570 | |
10 | Julia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:33.69290 | +1:30.8940 | |
11 | Malin Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 11:38.69770 | +1:35.9420 | |
12 | Thuva Andersson | OK Landehof | 11:40.69970 | +1:37.9620 | |
13 | Cayenne Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:46.70510 | +1:42.10160 | |
14 | Anna Wennerholm | Falköpings AIK SK | 13:59.83820 | +3:55.23470 | |
15 | Filippa Gerhardsson | Borås SK | 15:21.92040 | +5:17.31690 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 9:54.59330 | | |
2 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:17.61630 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 10:43.64260 | +49.4830 | |
4 | Philip Merkel | Tranemo IF | 10:48.64780 | +54.5350 | |
5 | Melker Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 10:56.65580 | +1:02.6150 | |
6 | Edvin Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 11:06.66540 | +1:12.7110 | |
7 | Isak Ingelström | IK Stern | 11:18.67720 | +1:23.8290 | |
8 | Joel Holmberg | Ulricehamns IF | 11:43.70250 | +1:49.10820 | |
9 | Michael Chao Pettersson | IK Stern | 11:51.71030 | +1:57.11600 | |
10 | Jonathan Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 12:05.72430 | +2:11.13000 | |
11 | Filip Lyckelid | Borås SK | 12:41.76010 | +2:46.16580 | |
12 | Anton Wahlberg | Borås SK | 12:48.76710 | +2:53.17280 | |
13 | Ivar Serrander | Borås GIF | 12:55.77460 | +3:01.18030 | |
14 | Linus Holmström | Borås GIF | 13:01.78060 | +3:07.18630 | |
15 | Albert Alperud | Borås SK | 13:07.78600 | +3:12.19170 | |
16 | Oskar Österlund | Borås SK | 13:08.78730 | +3:14.19300 | |
17 | Anton Nyman | Hestra IF | 13:39.81800 | +3:44.22370 | |
18 | Loke Svalin | Borås SK | 13:56.83520 | +4:01.24090 | |
19 | Algot Lindgren | Tranemo IF | 14:15.85430 | +4:21.26000 | |
20 | Simon Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 14:23.86260 | +4:29.26830 | |
21 | Melvin Brandt | Borås SK | 15:12.91100 | +5:17.31670 | |
22 | Linus Knutsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 15:16.91510 | +5:21.32080 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 9:13.55220 | | |
2 | Axel Werner | IK Stern | 9:16.55560 | +3.240 | |
3 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 9:22.56150 | +9.830 | |
4 | Gustav Ohlin | Tranemo IF | 9:28.56700 | +14.1380 | |
5 | Hampus Andersson | Lidköpings VSK | 9:45.58430 | +32.3110 | |
6 | Gustav Andersson | Borås SK | 9:49.58810 | +35.3490 | |
7 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 9:49.58850 | +36.3530 | |
8 | Otto Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:51.59030 | +38.3710 | |
9 | Hjalmar Gedda | OK Landehof | 9:54.59380 | +41.4060 | |
10 | Olle Andersson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 10:01.60090 | +48.4770 | |
11 | Nils Körle | OK Landehof | 10:07.60600 | +53.5280 | |
12 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 10:07.60640 | +54.5320 | |
13 | Elias Alstéus | Tranemo IF | 10:18.61790 | +1:05.6470 | |
14 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 10:22.62160 | +1:09.6840 | |
15 | Emil Axelsson | OK Landehof | 10:30.62900 | +1:16.7580 | |
16 | Alfons Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 10:35.63410 | +1:21.8090 | |
17 | Jacob Edvardsson | Borås SK | 10:40.63930 | +1:27.8610 | |
18 | Isac Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 10:43.64280 | +1:30.8960 | |
19 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:47.64660 | +1:34.9340 | |
20 | Sondre Swahn | OK Landehof | 11:18.67700 | +2:04.12380 | |
21 | Leo Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:25.68400 | +2:11.13080 | |
22 | Anton Lundin | Borås SK | 11:31.69000 | +2:17.13680 | |
23 | Herman Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 11:48.70760 | +2:35.15440 | |
24 | William Qvist | Borås SK | 12:03.72230 | +2:50.16910 | |
25 | Olle Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 12:14.73360 | +3:01.18040 | |
26 | Jesper Nyman | IFK Skövde SK | 12:16.73530 | +3:03.18210 | |
27 | Albin Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 12:17.73650 | +3:04.18330 | |
28 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 13:19.79830 | +4:06.24510 | |
29 | Olle Jörlid | Borås SK | 13:55.83490 | +4:42.28170 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Moqvist | OK Landehof | 4:42.28100 | | |
2 | Alva Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 4:53.29230 | +11.1030 | |
3 | Elma Rudklint | OK Landehof | 5:01.30000 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Ida Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 5:01.30030 | +19.1830 | |
5 | Elin Axelsson | OK Landehof | 5:13.31270 | +31.3070 | |
6 | Ella Jansson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 5:16.31500 | +34.3300 | |
7 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 5:18.31790 | +36.3590 | |
8 | Inez Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 5:28.32760 | +46.4560 | |
9 | Nike Werner | IK Stern | 5:32.33160 | +50.4960 | |
10 | Tilde Strid | OK Landehof | 5:42.34100 | +1:00.5900 | |
11 | Ingrid Skiöld | Borås SK | 5:45.34460 | +1:03.6260 | |
12 | Agnes Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 5:51.35050 | +1:09.6850 | |
13 | Elsa Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 5:58.35710 | +1:16.7510 | |
14 | Wilma Reinholdsson | OK Alehof | 5:59.35870 | +1:17.7670 | |
15 | Isabelle Järsenholt | Länghems IF | 6:25.38420 | +1:43.10220 | |
16 | Ebba Johansson | Borås SK | 6:44.40340 | +2:02.12140 | |
17 | Alva Alperud | Borås SK | 7:54.47300 | +3:12.19100 | |
18 | Shahanvaz Nora | Borås SK | 8:48.52780 | +4:06.24580 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 3:54.23340 | | |
2 | Malte Henden | Ulricehamns IF | 4:31.27010 | +36.3570 | |
3 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 4:40.27930 | +45.4490 | |
4 | Wilhelm Kuylenstierna | Sävedalens AIK | 4:40.27990 | +46.4550 | |
5 | Lucas Mårts | IK Stern | 4:41.28000 | +46.4560 | |
6 | Anton Weber | Borås GIF | 4:45.28430 | +50.4990 | |
7 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 4:49.28810 | +54.5370 | |
8 | Olle Gedda | OK Landehof | 4:57.29610 | +1:02.6170 | |
9 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 5:02.30120 | +1:07.6680 | |
10 | Birk André Löngårdh | Ulricehamns IF | 5:04.30350 | +1:10.6910 | |
11 | Eddie Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 5:15.31420 | +1:20.7980 | |
12 | Wilmer Wall | Borås SK | 5:29.32810 | +1:34.9370 | |
13 | Melvin Rydin | Tranemo IF | 5:30.32930 | +1:35.9490 | |
14 | Alfred Swahn | OK Landehof | 5:31.33020 | +1:36.9580 | |
15 | Matheo Rydén | Ulricehamns IF | 5:49.34860 | +1:55.11420 | |
16 | Albin Svensson | IK Stern | 6:26.38570 | +2:32.15130 | |
17 | Jacob Holmberg | Ulricehamns IF | 6:32.39180 | +2:38.15740 | |
18 | Isac Dahlqvist | Ulricehamns IF | 6:42.40180 | +2:48.16740 | |
19 | Simon Persson | Borås SK | 7:27.44620 | +3:32.21180 | |
20 | Ludvig Möller | IK Stern | 11:13.67290 | +7:19.43850 | |