13.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tor Larsson | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 37:32.225180 | ||
2 | Erik Jonsson | Rossöns IF | 38:35.231400 | ||
3 | Samuel Forsgren | Lycksele IF | 47:59.287870 | ||
9.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 27:40.165960 | 82.8p | |
2 | Carl Schogster | IFK Umeå | 27:48.166780 | 82.4p | |
3 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 27:54.167390 | 82.1p | |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Gustafsson | IFK Umeå | 21:26.128520 | 71.3p | |
2 | Linn Svahn | IFK Umeå | 21:31.129060 | 71.0p | |
3 | Sandra Wiig | Stockviks SF | 22:13.133250 | 68.7p | |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Evelina Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 21:50.130920 | 70.0p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 15:28.92770 | ||
2 | Ida Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 15:45.94460 | ||
3 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 16:02.96170 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 13:29.80850 | ||
2 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 13:33.81250 | ||
3 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 14:05.84460 | ||
3 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 14:05.84460 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 9:23.56240 | ||
2 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 9:43.58270 | ||
3 | Nora Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 10:01.60010 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 7:53.47240 | ||
2 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 8:00.47950 | ||
3 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 8:52.53110 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 8:23.50280 | ||
2 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 8:38.51700 | ||
3 | Gustav Wissting | Lycksele IF | 8:49.52800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 7:36.45510 | ||
2 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 7:36.45540 | ||
3 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 8:06.48570 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 4:13.25290 | ||
2 | Moa Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 4:17.25670 | ||
3 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 4:31.27090 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 4:32.27140 | ||
2 | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | 4:43.28220 | ||
3 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 4:46.28510 | ||
9.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 32:14.193340 | 71.1p | |
2 | Johan Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 32:27.194610 | 70.6p | |
3 | Lars Johansson | Lycksele IF | 32:42.196150 | 70.1p |