40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anders Johansson | Ryda SK | 2:09:28.776700 | 76.3p | |
2 | Anders Sörensson | Team Swedemount SC | 2:09:37.777600 | +9.800 | 76.2p |
3 | Erik Hägg | Finspångs SOK | 2:10:31.783000 | +1:03.6200 | 75.5p |
4 | Andreas Berntsson | IK Stern | 2:19:45.838400 | +10:17.61600 | 68.7p |
5 | Andreas Nilsson | IK Stern | 2:19:58.839700 | +10:30.62900 | 68.6p |
6 | Anton Bengtsson | Stenungsunds OK | 2:21:44.850300 | +12:16.73500 | 67.4p |
7 | Daniel Björndahl | Kungälvs OK | 2:22:13.853200 | +12:45.76400 | 67.1p |
8 | Erik Karlsson | Tanums IF | 2:22:40.855900 | +13:12.79100 | 66.9p |
9 | David Henriksson | Eds SK | 2:22:41.856000 | +13:13.79200 | 66.8p |
10 | Jimmy Friestad | IK Stern | 2:23:40.861900 | +14:12.85100 | 66.2p |
11 | Erik Bondesson | IK Stern | 2:23:41.862000 | +14:13.85200 | 66.2p |
12 | Mattias Sundell | Åmåls OK | 2:27:06.882500 | +17:38.105700 | 64.2p |
13 | Sven Arne Karlsson | Trollhättans SOK | 2:32:03.912200 | +22:35.135400 | 61.4p |
14 | Jörgen Henriksson | Eds SK | 2:33:04.918300 | +23:36.141500 | 60.9p |
15 | Lukas Josefsson | Stenungsunds OK | 2:33:05.918400 | +23:37.141600 | 60.9p |
16 | Hans Larsson | Eds SK | 2:33:12.919100 | +23:44.142300 | 60.8p |
17 | Robert Johansson | Främmestads IK | 2:33:39.921800 | +24:11.145000 | 60.6p |
18 | Lars Ahlbom | Högsäters GF | 2:33:54.923300 | +24:26.146500 | 60.5p |
19 | Martin Gustafsson | Gillberga SK | 2:34:05.924400 | +24:37.147600 | 60.4p |
20 | Henrik Pålsson | Tanums IF | 2:34:39.927800 | +25:11.151000 | 60.1p |
21 | Daniel Lundin | Uddevalla IS | 2:34:56.929500 | +25:28.152700 | 59.9p |
22 | Robert Danielsson | Axa SC | 2:35:04.930300 | +25:36.153500 | 59.9p |
23 | Peter Johansson | Gillberga SK | 2:37:22.944100 | +27:54.167300 | 58.7p |
24 | Kent Andreasson | Åmåls OK | 2:39:01.954000 | +29:33.177200 | 57.9p |
25 | Staffan Asplund | Kungälvs OK | 2:40:23.962200 | +30:55.185400 | 57.3p |
26 | Henrik Gustavsson | Munkedals SOK | 2:40:50.964900 | +31:22.188100 | 57.1p |
27 | Bo Andersson | Uddevalla IS | 2:41:17.967600 | +31:49.190800 | 56.9p |
28 | Fredrik Lundberg | Gillberga SK | 2:41:24.968300 | +31:56.191500 | 56.8p |
29 | Mikael Paulsson | Bullarens GOIF | 2:42:33.975200 | +33:05.198400 | 56.3p |
30 | Fredrik Persson | Bengtsfors Bois | 2:43:49.982800 | +34:21.206000 | 55.8p |
31 | Mikael Olsson | Eds SK | 2:44:37.987600 | +35:09.210800 | 55.4p |
32 | Albin Sigby | IK Vista | 2:45:24.992300 | +35:56.215500 | 55.1p |
33 | Jonas Edqvist | Högsäters GF | 2:45:47.994600 | +36:19.217800 | 54.9p |
34 | Tomas Bengtsson | Stenungsunds OK | 2:46:08.996700 | +36:40.219900 | 54.8p |
35 | Håkan Pettersson | OK Kroppefjäll | 2:46:16.997500 | +36:48.220700 | 54.7p |
36 | Ulf Johansson | Trollhättans SOK | 2:46:55.1001400 | +37:27.224600 | 54.4p |
37 | Erik Bergqvist | Säffle SK | 2:47:06.1002500 | +37:38.225700 | 54.4p |
38 | Bosse Lundgren | Åmål | 2:48:38.1011700 | +39:10.234900 | 53.7p |
39 | Kenny Jonsson | Filipstads SF | 2:50:05.1020400 | +40:37.243600 | 53.1p |
40 | Sebastian Tapio | Sweden | 2:50:11.1021000 | +40:43.244200 | 53.1p |
41 | Fredrik Söderberg | Tanums IF | 2:50:18.1021700 | +40:50.244900 | 53.1p |
42 | Martin Cleve | Brattås Ck | 2:50:50.1024900 | +41:22.248100 | 52.9p |
43 | Viktor Udd | OK Kroppefjäll | 2:51:09.1026800 | +41:41.250000 | 52.7p |
44 | Andreas Alsin | Åmåls OK | 2:51:20.1027900 | +41:52.251100 | 52.7p |
45 | Våge Strålin | Åmotfors IF | 2:51:21.1028000 | +41:53.251200 | 52.6p |
46 | Anders Andersson | Ryda SK | 2:52:07.1032600 | +42:39.255800 | 52.4p |
47 | Johan Nilsson | Kungälvs OK | 2:52:30.1034900 | +43:02.258100 | 52.2p |
48 | Daniel Gustafsson | Säffle SK | 2:52:32.1035100 | +43:04.258300 | 52.2p |
49 | Ulf Johansson | Axa SC | 2:52:50.1036900 | +43:22.260100 | 52.1p |
50 | Oskar Udd | OK Kroppefjäll | 2:52:59.1037800 | +43:31.261000 | 52.0p |
51 | Tommy Reuter | Åmåls OK | 2:54:12.1045100 | +44:44.268300 | 51.6p |
52 | Stefan Gunarsson | Åmåls OK | 2:54:24.1046300 | +44:56.269500 | 51.5p |
53 | Göran Pettersson | Uddevalla IS | 2:54:38.1047700 | +45:10.270900 | 51.4p |
54 | Leif Larsson | Åmåls OK | 2:56:04.1056300 | +46:36.279500 | 50.9p |
55 | Ulrik Lager | Bengtsfors Bois | 2:56:10.1056900 | +46:42.280100 | 50.8p |
56 | Henrik skäldervik | No Club | 2:56:28.1058700 | +47:00.281900 | 50.7p |
57 | Petter Josteus | Gillberga SK | 2:56:53.1061200 | +47:25.284400 | 50.6p |
58 | Ove Tisell | Bullarens GOIF | 2:56:58.1061700 | +47:30.284900 | 50.5p |
59 | Arne Nåbo | Trollhättans SOK | 2:57:19.1063800 | +47:51.287000 | 50.4p |
60 | Jim Törnfeldt | Uddevalla SK | 2:57:46.1066500 | +48:18.289700 | 50.3p |
61 | Jonas Sand | Munkedals SOK | 2:58:07.1068600 | +48:39.291800 | 50.1p |
62 | Erik Björkegren | IK Stern | 2:58:30.1070900 | +49:02.294100 | 50.0p |
63 | Johan Rahm | Axa SC | 2:58:39.1071800 | +49:11.295000 | 49.9p |
64 | Biarne Kullander | Trollhättans SOK | 2:59:00.1073900 | +49:32.297100 | 49.8p |
65 | Kjell Stensson | Gillberga SK | 3:00:29.1082800 | +51:01.306000 | 49.3p |
66 | Jan Andersson Back | OK Gipen | 3:01:02.1086100 | +51:34.309300 | 49.1p |
67 | Kristofer Wennerström | Eds SK | 3:01:14.1087300 | +51:46.310500 | 49.1p |
68 | Torbjörn Jonsson | Säffle SK | 3:01:34.1089300 | +52:06.312500 | 48.9p |
69 | Fredrik Alm | Gillberga SK | 3:01:38.1089700 | +52:10.312900 | 48.9p |
70 | Lars Holmgård | Grava SK | 3:01:41.1090000 | +52:13.313200 | 48.9p |
71 | Peo Nilsson | Gillberga SK | 3:02:58.1097700 | +53:30.320900 | 48.5p |
72 | Mikael Gustafsson | Idefjordens SK | 3:03:14.1099300 | +53:46.322500 | 48.4p |
73 | Fredrik Carlund | Axa SC | 3:04:32.1107100 | +55:04.330300 | 48.0p |
74 | Leo Mellgren | Bengtsfors Bois | 3:06:11.1117000 | +56:43.340200 | 47.4p |
75 | Anders Karlsson | OK Kroppefjäll | 3:06:33.1119200 | +57:05.342400 | 47.3p |
76 | Jonathan Mårtensson | Axa SC | 3:06:43.1120200 | +57:15.343400 | 47.3p |
77 | Lars-aine Carlsson | Gillberga SK | 3:06:46.1120500 | +57:18.343700 | 47.3p |
78 | Christer Olsson | Idefjordens SK | 3:07:56.1127500 | +58:28.350700 | 46.9p |
79 | Connie Edberg | Säffle SK | 3:11:02.1146100 | +1:01:34.369300 | 46.0p |
80 | Andreas Karlsson | OK Kroppefjäll | 3:15:06.1170500 | +1:05:38.393700 | 44.8p |
81 | Johan Holmquist | Åmåls OK | 3:15:12.1171100 | +1:05:44.394300 | 44.7p |
82 | Fredrik Herou | Volvo IF | 3:15:50.1174900 | +1:06:22.398100 | 44.6p |
83 | Anders Jansson | Trollhättans SOK | 3:16:47.1180600 | +1:07:19.403800 | 44.3p |
84 | Henrik Lindahl | Idefjordens SK | 3:17:01.1182000 | +1:07:33.405200 | 44.2p |
85 | Christer Bergh | Bengtsfors Bois | 3:18:16.1189500 | +1:08:48.412700 | 43.9p |
86 | Anders Lindell | Volvo IF | 3:22:15.1213400 | +1:12:47.436600 | 42.8p |
87 | Fredric Gustafsson | Vänersborg | 3:22:17.1213600 | +1:12:49.436800 | 42.8p |
88 | Martin Olsson | OK Kroppefjäll | 3:24:49.1228800 | +1:15:21.452000 | 42.2p |
89 | Henrik Pettersson | Åmåls OK | 3:25:02.1230100 | +1:15:34.453300 | 42.1p |
90 | Gustav Dahlstrand | Åmåls OK | 3:25:32.1233100 | +1:16:04.456300 | 42.0p |
91 | Tobias Johansson | Åmåls OK | 3:29:21.1256000 | +1:19:53.479200 | 41.1p |
92 | Staffan Jönsson | Säffle SK | 3:35:49.1294800 | +1:26:21.518000 | 39.6p |
93 | Thomas Larsson | OK Kroppefjäll | 3:37:39.1305800 | +1:28:11.529000 | 39.2p |
94 | Joakim Näs | Gillberga SK | 3:38:56.1313500 | +1:29:28.536700 | 38.9p |
95 | Jonathan Kallioniemi | No Club | 3:40:19.1321800 | +1:30:51.545000 | 38.6p |
96 | Aron Hugoson | Bullarens GOIF | 3:51:22.1388100 | +1:41:54.611300 | 36.4p |
97 | Marcus Malm | Idefjordens SK | 3:57:10.1422900 | +1:47:42.646100 | 35.4p |
98 | Mats Hugoson | Bullarens GOIF | 4:12:58.1517700 | +2:03:30.740900 | 32.8p |
99 | Per-Olof Hansson | Uddevalla IS | 4:32:58.1637700 | +2:23:30.860900 | 30.0p |
100 | Lars Josefsson | No Club | 4:47:48.1726700 | +2:38:20.949900 | 28.3p |
101 | Andreas Alber | Åmåls OK | 4:52:17.1753600 | +2:42:49.976800 | 27.8p |