40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 2:04:33.747200 | | 69.5p |
2 | Terese Andersson | IFK Umeå | 2:08:58.773700 | +4:25.26400 | 66.7p |
3 | Elin Mattsson | SK Bore | 2:21:35.849400 | +17:02.102100 | 59.9p |
4 | Mona Nilsson | 1life IF | 2:23:08.858700 | +18:35.111400 | 59.1p |
5 | Lovisa Sundin | Delsbo IF | 2:27:12.883100 | +22:39.135800 | 57.3p |
6 | Sara Sandström | IFK Umeå | 2:28:01.888000 | +23:28.140700 | 56.9p |
7 | Anna Örmin | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:28:34.891300 | +24:01.144000 | 56.6p |
8 | Amanda Flodell | Agnäs IK | 2:35:55.935400 | +31:22.188100 | 53.6p |
9 | Anna Gunnars | IFK Mora SK | 2:37:32.945100 | +32:59.197800 | 53.0p |
10 | Stina Höglund | Skellefteå SK | 2:40:13.961200 | +35:40.213900 | 52.0p |
11 | Josefin Bennet | Skellefteå SK | 3:32:02.1272100 | +1:27:29.524800 | 38.1p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elenor Persson | Röbäcks SK | 4:01:22.1448100 | | 33.1p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Charlotta Wållberg | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:40:29.962800 | | 51.9p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Carl Schogster | IFK Umeå | 1:56:37.699600 | | 75.1p |
2 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 2:00:48.724700 | +4:11.25000 | 72.0p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Martin Rosvall | Lycksele IF | 1:46:33.639200 | | 83.7p |
2 | Erik Jonsson | Rossöns IF | 1:46:57.641600 | +24.2300 | 83.3p |
3 | Joel Bodén | Täfteå IK | 1:48:13.649200 | +1:40.9900 | 82.1p |
4 | Tobias Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 1:49:06.654500 | +2:33.15200 | 81.3p |
5 | Per Sandberg | Filipstads SF | 1:49:35.657400 | +3:02.18100 | 80.9p |
6 | Mattias Westman | Team ICA | 1:50:50.664900 | +4:17.25600 | 79.8p |
7 | Erik Viklund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 1:50:52.665100 | +4:19.25800 | 79.8p |
8 | Johan Sandberg | Täfteå IK | 1:50:53.665200 | +4:20.25900 | 79.8p |
9 | Andreas Domeij | 1life IF | 1:52:42.676100 | +6:09.36800 | 78.2p |
10 | Martin Isaksson | IFK Umeå | 1:54:11.685000 | +7:38.45700 | 77.0p |
11 | Simon Sundberg | Axa SC | 1:56:52.701100 | +10:19.61800 | 74.9p |
12 | Andreas Oskarsson | IFK Umeå | 1:58:12.709100 | +11:39.69800 | 73.9p |
13 | Petter Ögren | Lycksele IF | 1:59:17.715600 | +12:44.76300 | 73.1p |
14 | Jonathan Ström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:02:42.736100 | +16:09.96800 | 70.7p |
15 | Christoffer Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:03:07.738600 | +16:34.99300 | 70.4p |
16 | Kristoffer Karlsson | Nässjö SF | 2:03:27.740600 | +16:54.101300 | 70.2p |
17 | Erik Jansson Palmer | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 2:03:47.742600 | +17:14.103300 | 70.0p |
18 | Marcus Innala | Kalix SK | 2:03:57.743600 | +17:24.104300 | 69.9p |
19 | Eric Wåglin | Axa SC | 2:04:26.746500 | +17:53.107200 | 69.6p |
20 | Steffan Lloyd | XC Ottawa | 2:07:26.764500 | +20:53.125200 | 67.6p |
21 | Jesper Lundqvist | Skellefteå XC | 2:07:39.765800 | +21:06.126500 | 67.5p |
22 | Johan Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 2:08:38.771700 | +22:05.132400 | 66.9p |
23 | Joel Burström | Täfteå IK | 2:08:39.771800 | +22:06.132500 | 66.9p |
24 | Andreas Andersson | Täfteå IK | 2:08:59.773800 | +22:26.134500 | 66.7p |
25 | Fredrik Mäki | IK Studenterna | 2:10:29.782800 | +23:56.143500 | 65.8p |
26 | Henrik Fors | Junosuando IK | 2:11:08.786700 | +24:35.147400 | 65.4p |
27 | Erik Nygren | Agnäs IK | 2:13:04.798300 | +26:31.159000 | 64.3p |
28 | Dag Stridh | IK Studenterna | 2:13:13.799200 | +26:40.159900 | 64.2p |
29 | Oskar Strömberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:14:08.804700 | +27:35.165400 | 63.7p |
30 | Joakim Forsberg | Agnäs IK | 2:14:12.805100 | +27:39.165800 | 63.7p |
31 | Jonas Nyström | Skellefteå SK | 2:15:38.813700 | +29:05.174400 | 62.9p |
32 | Elis Franzén | Haparanda SKT | 2:18:30.830900 | +31:57.191600 | 61.4p |
33 | Mathias Westerlund | Vårby IK | 2:18:34.831300 | +32:01.192000 | 61.4p |
34 | Viktor Forsberg | Agnäs IK | 2:18:41.832000 | +32:08.192700 | 61.3p |
35 | Tim Holmlund | IK Studenterna | 2:19:05.834400 | +32:32.195100 | 61.1p |
36 | Patrik Byström | 1life IF | 2:19:42.838100 | +33:09.198800 | 60.8p |
37 | Jonas Nordin | IK Studenterna | 2:19:45.838400 | +33:12.199100 | 60.8p |
38 | Jonas Olofsson | IK Studenterna | 2:20:16.841500 | +33:43.202200 | 60.5p |
39 | Erik Öman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:21:28.848700 | +34:55.209400 | 59.9p |
40 | Erik Stridh | Ufk | 2:27:11.883000 | +40:38.243700 | 57.3p |
41 | Johan Karlsson | Täfteå IK | 2:31:04.906300 | +44:31.267000 | 55.6p |
42 | Fredrik Forsberg | Agnäs IK | 2:32:46.916500 | +46:13.277200 | 54.9p |
43 | Magnus Lindfors | IFK Umeå | 2:33:30.920900 | +46:57.281600 | 54.6p |
44 | Fredrik Bergman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 2:34:03.924200 | +47:30.284900 | 54.4p |
45 | Robin Bäckström | IFK Rundvik | 2:34:53.929200 | +48:20.289900 | 54.0p |
46 | Joakim Andersson | Täfteå IK | 2:37:58.947700 | +51:25.308400 | 52.8p |
47 | Simon Johansson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:38:41.952000 | +52:08.312700 | 52.6p |
48 | Max Brändström Nyström | Brälappen brädklubb | 2:40:05.960400 | +53:32.321100 | 52.0p |
49 | Lars Lundberg | IK Studenterna | 2:41:49.970800 | +55:16.331500 | 51.4p |
50 | Andreas Brink | Axa SC | 2:46:54.1001300 | +1:00:21.362000 | 49.7p |
51 | Anders Bennet | IFK Umeå | 2:48:53.1013200 | +1:02:20.373900 | 49.0p |
52 | Mikael Davidsson | Ncc IF | 2:49:50.1018900 | +1:03:17.379600 | 48.7p |
53 | Robert Ahlström | Agnäs IK | 3:13:32.1161100 | +1:26:59.521800 | 42.1p |
- | Anthony Sorsa | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
|
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | André Vollan Johansson | Ammarnäs IF | 1:58:14.709300 | | 73.9p |
2 | Andreas Olofsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:07:41.766000 | +9:27.56600 | 67.5p |
3 | Rikard Höög | IK Studenterna | 2:08:57.773600 | +10:43.64200 | 66.7p |
4 | Patrik Rådström | Volvo FK | 2:09:51.779000 | +11:37.69600 | 66.2p |
5 | David Källströmer | Norsjö SK | 2:10:59.785800 | +12:45.76400 | 65.5p |
6 | Simon Ingvarsson | Sweden | 2:11:14.787300 | +13:00.77900 | 65.4p |
7 | Robert Forsgren | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:12:01.792000 | +13:47.82600 | 64.9p |
8 | Urban Nyblom | 1life IF | 2:14:10.804900 | +15:56.95500 | 63.7p |
9 | Stefan Dahlberg | Adak SK | 2:14:19.805800 | +16:05.96400 | 63.6p |
10 | Niklas Markström | Skellefteå XC | 2:14:45.808400 | +16:31.99000 | 63.4p |
11 | Leif Sjödin | Österforse IF | 2:15:35.813400 | +17:21.104000 | 62.9p |
12 | Per Öman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:24:04.864300 | +25:50.154900 | 58.7p |
13 | Jan Öman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:24:05.864400 | +25:51.155000 | 58.7p |
14 | Patrik Ljungberg | Axa SC | 2:24:08.864700 | +25:54.155300 | 58.6p |
15 | Joakim Ludvigsson | 1life IF | 2:25:14.871300 | +27:00.161900 | 58.1p |
16 | Vilhelm Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 2:25:34.873300 | +27:20.163900 | 58.0p |
17 | Johan Nyberg | Axa SC | 2:31:42.910100 | +33:28.200700 | 55.3p |
18 | Nils Erik Johansson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:32:54.917300 | +34:40.207900 | 54.8p |
19 | Olof Thelberg | Umedalens IF | 2:32:58.917700 | +34:44.208300 | 54.8p |
20 | Daniel Ogenstedt | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:36:04.936300 | +37:50.226900 | 53.6p |
21 | Per Lundh | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:37:59.947800 | +39:45.238400 | 52.8p |
22 | Jonas Eilertsen | Axa SC | 2:45:35.993400 | +47:21.284000 | 50.1p |
23 | Leif Sundberg | Axa SC | 3:25:16.1231500 | +1:27:02.522100 | 39.5p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Thomas Westman | Molidens IK | 1:58:16.709500 | | 73.9p |
2 | Daniel Hallgren | IFK Umeå | 2:04:06.744500 | +5:50.34900 | 69.8p |
2 | Jonas Utterström | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:04:06.744500 | +5:50.34900 | 69.8p |
4 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:05:25.752400 | +7:09.42800 | 68.9p |
5 | Christian Skanderby | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:07:41.766000 | +9:25.56400 | 67.5p |
6 | Mattias Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 2:09:48.778700 | +11:32.69100 | 66.2p |
7 | Fredrik Samuelsson | Röbäcks SK | 2:12:37.795600 | +14:21.86000 | 64.6p |
8 | Mats Wiklund | Skanska IF | 2:15:24.812300 | +17:08.102700 | 63.0p |
9 | Magnus Nygren | Skellefteå XC | 2:18:24.830300 | +20:08.120700 | 61.5p |
10 | Pär Engström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:20:56.845500 | +22:40.135900 | 60.2p |
11 | Mikael Lidman | Täfteå IK | 2:21:07.846600 | +22:51.137000 | 60.1p |
12 | Jonas Jonsson | Täfteå IK | 2:21:08.846700 | +22:52.137100 | 60.1p |
13 | Tore Stigbrand | Täfteå IK | 2:21:38.849700 | +23:22.140100 | 59.8p |
14 | Johan Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:26:43.880200 | +28:27.170600 | 57.5p |
15 | Mattias Grundström | Volvo FK | 2:29:28.896700 | +31:12.187100 | 56.3p |
16 | Roger Fors | Junosuando IK | 2:33:22.920100 | +35:06.210500 | 54.6p |
17 | Martin Seiger | Kågedalens SK | 2:37:56.947500 | +39:40.237900 | 52.8p |
18 | Kenneth Koskenniemi | Täfteå IK | 2:42:50.976900 | +44:34.267300 | 51.0p |
19 | Daniel Billingham | IFK Umeå | 2:43:08.978700 | +44:52.269100 | 50.9p |
- | Fredrik Wikberg | Skellefteå XC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Fredrik Karlsson | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Magnus Carlsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 1:52:39.675800 | | 78.3p |
2 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:03:46.742500 | +11:07.66600 | 70.0p |
3 | Thomas Wallin | Team Esplanad | 2:05:43.754200 | +13:04.78300 | 68.7p |
4 | Magnus Rudehäll | Team Esplanad | 2:06:57.761600 | +14:18.85700 | 67.9p |
5 | Olov Hamqvist | Vårby IK | 2:12:14.793300 | +19:35.117400 | 64.8p |
6 | Per Håkan Sandström | Team Esplanad | 2:20:58.845700 | +28:19.169800 | 60.2p |
7 | Jörgen Norén | Malå IF | 2:23:52.863100 | +31:13.187200 | 58.8p |
8 | Jonas Arkmo | Team Esplanad | 2:24:33.867200 | +31:54.191300 | 58.5p |
9 | Tommy Sjöblom | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:25:49.874800 | +33:10.198900 | 57.9p |
10 | Ulf Jacobsson | Överboda SK | 2:33:19.919800 | +40:40.243900 | 54.7p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mikael Bäckström | IFK Rundvik | 2:07:21.764000 | | 67.7p |
2 | Johan Svensk | Team Esplanad | 2:07:35.765400 | +14.1300 | 67.5p |
3 | Sören Andersson | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 2:08:56.773500 | +1:35.9400 | 66.7p |
4 | Christer Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:12:23.794200 | +5:02.30100 | 64.7p |
5 | Patrik Skoglund | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:16:02.816100 | +8:41.52000 | 62.7p |
6 | Jonny Holmbom | Lycksele IF | 2:16:10.816900 | +8:49.52800 | 62.6p |
7 | Jan Eriksson | Norrfors IK | 2:17:39.825800 | +10:18.61700 | 61.8p |
8 | Peter Bäcklund | Röbäcks SK | 2:19:13.835200 | +11:52.71100 | 61.0p |
9 | Martin Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 2:23:11.859000 | +15:50.94900 | 59.1p |
10 | Niklas Lindgren | Byske SK | 2:27:56.887500 | +20:35.123400 | 56.9p |
11 | Anders Eriksson | IFK Umeå | 2:39:47.958600 | +32:26.194500 | 52.2p |
12 | Olle Öhman | Sweden | 2:42:28.974700 | +35:07.210600 | 51.2p |
13 | Mikael Broman | Sweden | 3:09:33.1137200 | +1:02:12.373100 | 43.1p |
- | Mats Zingmark | Team Esplanad | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Charlie Isaksson | Malgoviks GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jonas Peterson | IFK Umeå | 2:07:19.763800 | | 67.7p |
2 | Bengt Näsholm | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:17:40.825900 | +10:21.62000 | 61.8p |
3 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:17:42.826100 | +10:23.62200 | 61.8p |
4 | Gert Lind | Team Esplanad | 2:18:02.828100 | +10:43.64200 | 61.6p |
5 | Ulf Holmqvist | Team Esplanad | 2:37:30.944900 | +30:11.181000 | 53.0p |
6 | Per-Erik Höglund | Skellefteå XC | 2:40:13.961200 | +32:54.197300 | 52.0p |
- | Lars Emanuelsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Bengt-Olof Hagström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:08:20.769900 | | 67.1p |
2 | Olavi Nieminen | Ragunda IF | 2:15:39.813800 | +7:19.43800 | 62.9p |
3 | Robert Carlsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:20:59.845800 | +12:39.75800 | 60.2p |
4 | Gunder Fors | Junosuando IK | 2:35:42.934100 | +27:22.164100 | 53.7p |
5 | Bo Olofsson | Skellefteå XC | 2:38:37.951600 | +30:17.181600 | 52.6p |
6 | Åke Huitfeldt | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 2:49:33.1017200 | +41:13.247200 | 48.8p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Bengt-Ove Berglund | IFK Umeå | 2:49:52.1019100 | | 48.7p |
2 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:12:07.1152600 | +22:15.133400 | 42.4p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anna Lena Sunesson | IFK Umeå | 2:47:59.1007800 | | 49.3p |
2 | Anneli Jonsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:57:21.1064000 | +9:22.56100 | 46.4p |
3 | Elin Wennberg | Sweden | 3:15:43.1174200 | +27:44.166300 | 41.6p |
3 | Ingela Westerlund | Obbola IK | 3:15:43.1174200 | +27:44.166300 | 41.6p |
5 | Erica Carlsson | Sweden | 3:20:01.1200000 | +32:02.192100 | 40.6p |
6 | Petra Westermark | IFK Rundvik | 3:23:11.1219000 | +35:12.211100 | 39.9p |
7 | Johanna Westberg | Ammarnäs IF | 3:28:20.1249900 | +40:21.242000 | 38.8p |
8 | Elina Andersson | Gimo IF SK | 3:45:25.1352400 | +57:26.344500 | 35.6p |
9 | Kristina Nilsson | Axa SC | 3:51:55.1391400 | +1:03:56.383500 | 34.5p |
- | Maria Jämtelid | Sr Svt IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mats Jonasson | Sweden | 2:11:55.791400 | | 65.0p |
2 | Jan-anders Karlsson | 1life IF | 2:16:54.821300 | +4:59.29800 | 62.2p |
3 | Victor Lundgren | Skellefteå SK | 2:19:37.837600 | +7:42.46100 | 60.8p |
3 | Petter Wangby | Skellefteå SK | 2:19:37.837600 | +7:42.46100 | 60.8p |
5 | Dennis Westermark | Axa SC | 2:19:44.838300 | +7:49.46800 | 60.8p |
6 | Alfred Wikner | Håknäs IF | 2:25:26.872500 | +13:31.81000 | 58.0p |
7 | Patrik Salo | Röbäcks SK | 2:27:20.883900 | +15:25.92400 | 57.2p |
8 | Christer Jonsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:27:41.886000 | +15:46.94500 | 57.0p |
9 | Andre Nygård | Håknäs IF | 2:27:57.887600 | +16:02.96100 | 56.9p |
10 | Peter Öbrand | Lycksele IF | 2:31:01.906000 | +19:06.114500 | 55.6p |
11 | Pär Myrlund | Täfteå IK | 2:31:26.908500 | +19:31.117000 | 55.4p |
12 | Magnus Vinblad | Team Esplanad | 2:32:51.917000 | +20:56.125500 | 54.8p |
13 | André Ekedahl | Axa SC | 2:33:14.919300 | +21:19.127800 | 54.7p |
14 | Simon Johansson | Nyåkers IK | 2:33:22.920100 | +21:27.128600 | 54.6p |
15 | Erik Jonsson | Täfteå IK | 2:34:33.927200 | +22:38.135700 | 54.2p |
16 | Jens Pettersson | Team Esplanad | 2:35:40.933900 | +23:45.142400 | 53.7p |
17 | Patrik Andersson | Volvo IF | 2:36:26.938500 | +24:31.147000 | 53.4p |
18 | Markus Thunberg | Axa SC | 2:36:46.940500 | +24:51.149000 | 53.3p |
18 | Anders Johansson | Sweden | 2:36:46.940500 | +24:51.149000 | 53.3p |
20 | Johan Sandström | Team Esplanad | 2:37:38.945700 | +25:43.154200 | 53.0p |
21 | Robin Andersson | Gimo IF SK | 2:37:41.946000 | +25:46.154500 | 52.9p |
22 | Victor Andersson | Örnsköldsvik | 2:38:05.948400 | +26:10.156900 | 52.8p |
23 | Mikael Olsson | Sävar IK | 2:38:13.949200 | +26:18.157700 | 52.7p |
24 | Petter Conradsson | Brälappen | 2:38:55.953400 | +27:00.161900 | 52.5p |
25 | Lars-Gustav Eriksson | Nyåkers IK | 2:41:14.967300 | +29:19.175800 | 51.6p |
26 | Mikael Krane | Byske SK | 2:41:43.970200 | +29:48.178700 | 51.4p |
27 | David Renman | Axa SC | 2:42:01.972000 | +30:06.180500 | 51.3p |
28 | Stefan Björklund | IK Studenterna | 2:42:31.975000 | +30:36.183500 | 51.2p |
29 | Pierre Johansson | Norrfors IK | 2:42:41.976000 | +30:46.184500 | 51.1p |
30 | Frans Ljungblad | Sweden | 2:44:09.984800 | +32:14.193300 | 50.6p |
31 | Johan Sunesson | IFK Umeå | 2:44:27.986600 | +32:32.195100 | 50.5p |
32 | Wilhelm Pettersson | Kexholms SK | 2:45:18.991700 | +33:23.200200 | 50.2p |
33 | Måns Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 2:46:04.996300 | +34:09.204800 | 49.9p |
34 | Peter Häggmark | Sweden | 2:47:29.1004800 | +35:34.213300 | 49.5p |
35 | Marcus Lindmark | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:47:38.1005700 | +35:43.214200 | 49.4p |
36 | Greger Berglund | Norsjö SK | 2:49:17.1015600 | +37:22.224100 | 48.9p |
37 | Erik Olsson | Obbola IK | 2:49:26.1016500 | +37:31.225000 | 48.8p |
38 | Daniel Ekdahl | Axa SC | 2:49:27.1016600 | +37:32.225100 | 48.8p |
39 | Johan Wikner | Håknäs IF | 2:52:14.1033300 | +40:19.241800 | 47.9p |
40 | Anders Gustavsson | Norrfors IK | 2:52:59.1037800 | +41:04.246300 | 47.7p |
41 | Johan Schols | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:54:00.1043900 | +42:05.252400 | 47.4p |
42 | Filip Agestedt | Gräsmyr IK | 2:55:11.1051000 | +43:16.259500 | 47.0p |
43 | Oskar Ahlstrand | Tåsjö IF | 2:55:51.1055000 | +43:56.263500 | 46.8p |
44 | Lennart Flygaare | IFK Umeå | 2:56:10.1056900 | +44:15.265400 | 46.7p |
45 | Robert Sandström | Axa SC | 2:57:04.1062300 | +45:09.270800 | 46.5p |
46 | Victor Krane | Byske SK | 2:57:16.1063500 | +45:21.272000 | 46.4p |
47 | Jonny Viklund | Team Skills | 2:57:26.1064500 | +45:31.273000 | 46.4p |
48 | Mikael Carlehed | Hybo AIK | 2:58:03.1068200 | +46:08.276700 | 46.2p |
49 | Patrik Stenlund | Lycksele IF | 2:59:16.1075500 | +47:21.284000 | 45.8p |
50 | Per Carlehed | Lycksele IF | 3:01:36.1089500 | +49:41.298000 | 45.2p |
51 | Peter Wikström | Sävar IK | 3:03:03.1098200 | +51:08.306700 | 44.8p |
52 | Jan Lundström | Volvo FK | 3:03:59.1103800 | +52:04.312300 | 44.5p |
53 | Mats Persson | Röbäcks SK | 3:04:00.1103900 | +52:05.312400 | 44.5p |
54 | Martin Jönsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 3:04:27.1106600 | +52:32.315100 | 44.4p |
55 | Magnus Sneen | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:07:44.1126300 | +55:49.334800 | 43.5p |
56 | Matts Norberg | Molidens IK | 3:09:16.1135500 | +57:21.344000 | 43.1p |
57 | Mikael Karlsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 3:11:33.1149200 | +59:38.357700 | 42.6p |
58 | Jonas Sandström | Hörnefors IF | 3:14:31.1167000 | +1:02:36.375500 | 41.9p |
59 | Jonas Forsberg | Håknäs IF | 3:17:33.1185200 | +1:05:38.393700 | 41.2p |
60 | Staffan Sten | Sweden | 3:20:30.1202900 | +1:08:35.411400 | 40.5p |
61 | Fredric Genberg | Axa SC | 3:35:29.1292800 | +1:23:34.501300 | 37.4p |
62 | Erik Krane | Byske SK | 3:44:07.1344600 | +1:32:12.553100 | 35.8p |
63 | Viktor Linder | Axa SC | 3:55:58.1415700 | +1:44:03.624200 | 33.9p |
64 | Björn Axelsson | IFK Umeå | 4:04:41.1468000 | +1:52:46.676500 | 32.6p |
- | Tormund Anesäter | Umedalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Johan Ölvebro | Jalles Tc Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Ander Sandström | Obbola IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Andreas Hällgren | Skogis IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Mikael Berglund | IK Studenterna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Filip Efternamn | Gräsmyr IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:04:42.388100 | | 62.4p |
2 | Laura Holopainen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 1:06:06.396500 | +1:24.8300 | 61.1p |
3 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 1:09:57.419600 | +5:15.31400 | 57.8p |
4 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 1:10:45.424400 | +6:03.36200 | 57.1p |
5 | Ellen Helker-nygren | IFK Mora SK | 1:14:57.449600 | +10:15.61400 | 53.9p |
6 | Angelica Wännman | IK Studenterna | 1:15:10.450900 | +10:28.62700 | 53.8p |
7 | Amanda Fjällberg | IK Studenterna | 1:15:23.452200 | +10:41.64000 | 53.6p |
8 | Ann-Marie Lindgren | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:18:55.473400 | +14:13.85200 | 51.2p |
9 | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 1:21:57.491600 | +17:15.103400 | 49.3p |
10 | Louise Danielsson Meiling | Åmotfors IF | 1:24:14.505300 | +19:32.117100 | 48.0p |
11 | Carina Eliasson | Sweden | 1:25:20.511900 | +20:38.123700 | 47.3p |
12 | Malin Viklund | IK Studenterna | 1:25:51.515000 | +21:09.126800 | 47.1p |
13 | Marita Wikner | Håknäs IF | 1:26:04.516300 | +21:22.128100 | 46.9p |
14 | Jenni Simola | Finspångs SOK | 1:34:11.565000 | +29:29.176800 | 42.9p |
15 | Marita Lindqvist | Röbäcks SK | 1:35:11.571000 | +30:29.182800 | 42.4p |
16 | Lina Reinholdt | Hörnefors IF | 1:52:17.673600 | +47:35.285400 | 36.0p |
17 | Anna Wäringe | IK Studenterna | 1:54:09.684800 | +49:27.296600 | 35.4p |
- | Gunilla Sandvist | Team Esplanad | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Anna K Maliwan | Falun Borlänge SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Elin Gunnarsson | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
|
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 1:01:40.369900 | | 65.5p |
2 | Oscar Nordin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:04:01.384000 | +2:21.14000 | 63.1p |
3 | Lars Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 1:04:33.387200 | +2:53.17200 | 62.6p |
4 | Per Idahl | Sweden | 1:04:42.388100 | +3:02.18100 | 62.4p |
5 | Victor Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 1:06:51.401000 | +5:11.31000 | 60.4p |
6 | Albin Enetjärn | Sweden | 1:11:49.430800 | +10:09.60800 | 56.3p |
7 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 1:14:17.445600 | +12:37.75600 | 54.4p |
7 | Stefan Björck | IFK Umeå | 1:14:17.445600 | +12:37.75600 | 54.4p |
9 | Niclas Store | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 1:16:08.456700 | +14:28.86700 | 53.1p |
10 | Rickard Svensson | IK Studenterna | 1:16:56.461500 | +15:16.91500 | 52.5p |
11 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 1:17:54.467300 | +16:14.97300 | 51.9p |
12 | Magnus Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 1:19:10.474900 | +17:30.104900 | 51.0p |
13 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 1:22:40.495900 | +21:00.125900 | 48.9p |
13 | Mikael Andersson | IFK Umeå | 1:22:40.495900 | +21:00.125900 | 48.9p |
15 | Andreas Selander | Sweden | 1:25:18.511700 | +23:38.141700 | 47.4p |
16 | Torbjörn Lindgren | Sweden | 1:29:40.537900 | +28:00.167900 | 45.1p |
17 | Tobias Westling | Sweden | 1:37:42.586100 | +36:02.216100 | 41.4p |
18 | Andreas Grennborg | Sweden | 1:37:58.587700 | +36:18.217700 | 41.2p |
19 | Andreas Dahlström | Tavelsjö AIK | 1:41:07.606600 | +39:27.236600 | 40.0p |
20 | Robert Ludvigsson | Sweden | 1:55:32.693100 | +53:52.323100 | 35.0p |
- | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |