15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Guy Utter | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 44:21.266000 | 74.2p | |
2 | Lars Utter | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 44:45.268400 | 73.6p | |
3 | Jan Lindell | Vassunda IF | 1:02:48.376700 | 52.4p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olle Yttermo | SK Linden | 45:57.275600 | 71.7p | |
2 | Björn Lidman | SK Linden | 49:30.296900 | 66.5p | |
3 | Erik Persson | Vattholma IF | 1:03:38.381700 | 51.7p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Bo Ingemar Karlsson | Strömsbergs IF | 50:04.300300 | 65.8p | |
2 | Riku Kyllönen | Sundbybergs IK | 51:06.306500 | 64.4p | |
3 | Jan-Olov Jonsson | Strömsbergs IF | 51:32.309100 | 63.9p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ahti Harju | Nacka Värmdö SK | 54:03.324200 | 60.9p | |
2 | Ernst Larsson Lussi | Sundbybergs IK | 55:31.333000 | 59.3p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tomas Lundh | Gimo IF SK | 30:01.180000 | ||
2 | Patrik Carlsson | Knutby IF | 30:55.185400 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sofie Bergman | Tierps IF | 16:50.100900 | ||
2 | Lisa Hallberg | Forsa IF | 17:22.104100 | ||
3 | Elin Holmström | Roslagsbro IF | 18:26.110500 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Malin Eskilsson | Tierps IF | 18:07.108600 | 55.6p | |
2 | Charlotte Casserlund | Månkarbo IF | 19:05.114400 | 52.8p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kicki Jansson | Öregrunds IK | 17:02.102100 | 59.1p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Robert Åkerblom Andersson | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 14:59.89800 | ||
2 | Johan Berlin | Knutby IF | 15:06.90500 | ||
3 | Victor Eldh | Vassunda IF | 15:22.92100 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Hägglund | IK Rex | 11:59.71800 | ||
2 | Frida Noaksson | Knutby IF | 12:48.76700 | ||
3 | Frida Englund Öhman | Tierps IF | 12:58.77700 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linnea Kastemyr | Månkarbo IF | 10:51.65000 | ||
2 | Lisa Norgren | Storvreta IK | 11:09.66800 | ||
3 | Emma Bergman | Tierps IF | 11:12.67100 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Henrik Casserlund | Månkarbo IF | 11:31.69000 | ||
2 | Niko Lehtonen | IK Rex | 11:54.71300 | ||
3 | Christofer Rydstedt | Flens Fs | 12:43.76200 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Markus Björklund | Månkarbo IF | 10:37.63600 | ||
2 | Robert Ohlström | IK Rex | 10:57.65600 | ||
3 | Markus Jansson | IK Rex | 11:27.68600 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Malin Jansson | IK Rex | 8:31.51000 | ||
2 | Caroline Casserlund | Månkarbo IF | 8:42.52100 | ||
3 | Linnéa Österlund | Månkarbo IF | 9:01.54000 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Felix Örnehag | Tierps IF | 7:45.46400 | ||
2 | Filip Lundén | Tierps IF | 8:33.51200 | ||
3 | Hugo Lindell | Vassunda IF | 8:57.53600 |