44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ola Berget | Skauga IL | 2:08:07.768600 | 85.8p | |
2 | Torstein Björhusdal | Elva/Namsskogan IL | 2:18:04.828300 | +9:57.59600 | 76.6p |
3 | Leo Lyngstad | Lierne IL | 2:20:57.845600 | +12:50.76900 | 74.3p |
4 | Per Steen | Brunflo IF | 2:22:55.857400 | +14:48.88700 | 72.8p |
5 | Per Arild Bolaas | Steinkjer Skl | 2:23:31.861000 | +15:24.92300 | 72.4p |
6 | Olav Kjøglum | IL Hållingen | 2:23:33.861200 | +15:26.92500 | 72.3p |
7 | Kasper Myhr | Klæbu IL | 2:27:11.883000 | +19:04.114300 | 69.7p |
8 | Kåre Egil Kjøglum | IL Hållingen | 2:28:04.888300 | +19:57.119600 | 69.1p |
9 | Kjell Eriksen | Ogndal IL | 2:32:25.914400 | +24:18.145700 | 66.3p |
10 | Einar Johan Svendgård | Skogn IL | 2:33:00.917900 | +24:53.149200 | 66.0p |
11 | Tor Bøgseth | Namdalseid IL | 2:34:02.924100 | +25:55.155400 | 65.3p |
12 | John Drevland | Hilstad IL | 2:34:04.924300 | +25:57.155600 | 65.3p |
13 | Roar Kjøsnes | Mostadmark IL | 2:34:36.927500 | +26:29.158800 | 65.0p |
14 | Hallgeir Kveli | Lierne IL | 2:34:37.927600 | +26:30.158900 | 65.0p |
15 | Frank Rudi Selbo | Nte | 2:34:51.929000 | +26:44.160300 | 64.9p |
16 | Auvo Dufva | Åre SLK | 2:34:59.929800 | +26:52.161100 | 64.8p |
17 | Bengt Skyttberg | Östersunds SK | 2:35:27.932600 | +27:20.163900 | 64.5p |
18 | Knut Høihjelle | Overhalla IL | 2:37:21.944000 | +29:14.175300 | 63.4p |
19 | Kjetil Hermanstad | Harran IL | 2:37:44.946300 | +29:37.177600 | 63.2p |
20 | Jostein Hals | Lierne IL | 2:37:54.947300 | +29:47.178600 | 63.1p |
21 | Rubert Simonsson | Landöns IF | 2:38:45.952400 | +30:38.183700 | 62.6p |
22 | Asbjørn Flaat | Snåsa IL | 2:39:00.953900 | +30:53.185200 | 62.5p |
23 | Idar Vekseth | Steinkjer Skl | 2:39:20.955900 | +31:13.187200 | 62.3p |
24 | Hans Petter Stokke | Henning Sl | 2:39:41.958000 | +31:34.189300 | 62.1p |
25 | Ottar Lyngstad | Lierne IL | 2:42:00.971900 | +33:53.203200 | 60.9p |
26 | Ole A Hustad | Frol IL | 2:43:58.983700 | +35:51.215000 | 59.9p |
27 | Lars-Göran Söderberg | Rödön SK | 2:46:50.1000900 | +38:43.232200 | 58.4p |
28 | Jo Gaute Mathisen | Overhalla IL | 2:47:02.1002100 | +38:55.233400 | 58.4p |
29 | Torbjørn Ingvaldsen | Namdalseid IL | 2:49:12.1015100 | +41:05.246400 | 57.3p |
30 | Per Odd Fjær | Bangsund IL | 2:49:20.1015900 | +41:13.247200 | 57.3p |
31 | Lars Jonar Larsen | Team OL Fredriksa | 2:49:56.1019500 | +41:49.250800 | 57.0p |
32 | Jonny Sigfred Grande | Nte | 2:50:44.1024300 | +42:37.255600 | 56.6p |
33 | John Otto Johansen | P-Bil | 2:51:15.1027400 | +43:08.258700 | 56.4p |
34 | Jon Steinar Rognan | Sparbu IL | 2:53:21.1040000 | +45:14.271300 | 55.5p |
35 | Jan Rønning | Skogn IL | 2:56:56.1061500 | +48:49.292800 | 54.0p |
36 | Ottar Gudding | Lierne IL | 2:57:52.1067100 | +49:45.298400 | 53.6p |
37 | Ivar Reinås | Frol IL | 3:07:32.1125100 | +59:25.356400 | 49.9p |