5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 17:42.106100 | ||
2 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 18:14.109300 | ||
3 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 19:07.114600 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 15:21.92000 | ||
2 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 16:41.100000 | ||
3 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 17:14.103300 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 16:00.95900 | ||
2 | Isa Forsberg | Alnö SK | 17:06.102500 | ||
3 | Frida Vickström | Stockviks SF | 18:48.112700 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 14:47.88600 | ||
2 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 16:43.100200 | ||
3 | Adam Näslund | Bergeforsens SK | 18:12.109100 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:27.86600 | ||
2 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 14:39.87800 | ||
3 | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 14:46.88500 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | William Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 13:11.79000 | ||
2 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:46.82500 | ||
3 | Petter Dahl | Alnö SK | 13:57.83600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 9:42.58100 | ||
2 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 10:11.61000 | ||
3 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | 10:23.62200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sara Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 8:40.51900 | ||
2 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 8:47.52600 | ||
3 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 9:07.54600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 7:30.44900 | ||
2 | Frida Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 8:14.49300 | ||
3 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 8:20.49900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 8:43.52200 | ||
2 | Hugo Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 8:56.53500 | ||
3 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 9:27.56600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hilmer Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 8:10.48900 | ||
2 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 9:56.59500 | ||
3 | Albin Lindström | IF Strategen | 10:04.60300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 8:32.51100 | ||
2 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 8:38.51700 | ||
3 | Nils Norberg | Lucksta IF | 9:41.58000 | ||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nilla Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 5:43.34200 | ||
2 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 6:11.37000 | ||
3 | Teresia Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 6:25.38400 | ||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 4:57.29600 | ||
2 | Ruth Hugg-olsson | Matfors SK | 5:18.31700 | ||
3 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 5:21.32000 | ||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kaspar Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 4:30.26900 | ||
2 | Kalle Birve | Alnö SK | 4:51.29000 | ||
3 | Vilgot Lundin | Alnö SK | 5:19.31800 | ||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lukas Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | 4:40.27900 | ||
2 | Alfred Johansson | Selånger SOK | 5:02.30100 | ||
3 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 5:12.31100 |