15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 39:46.238500 | |||||
2 | Jonathan Ström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 41:35.249400 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
- | Erik Strandberg | Latikberg IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Anders Strandberg | Latikberg IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 29:49.178800 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Felicia Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 21:12.127100 | 52.6p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 15:11.91000 | |||||
1 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 15:11.91000 | |||||
3 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 15:22.92100 | +11.1000 | ||||
4 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 16:20.97900 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
5 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 16:21.98000 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
6 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 16:28.98700 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
7 | Arvid Larsson | IFK Umeå | 16:35.99400 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
8 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 17:17.103600 | +2:06.12500 | ||||
9 | Vilgot Stenman | SK Järven | 17:24.104300 | +2:13.13200 | ||||
10 | Victor Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 17:49.106800 | +2:38.15700 | ||||
11 | Gustav Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | 19:27.116600 | +4:16.25500 | ||||
- | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Villiam Gebart | Järvsjöby IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 11:50.70900 | |||||
2 | Ida Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 12:05.72400 | +15.1400 | ||||
3 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 12:20.73900 | +30.2900 | ||||
4 | Linn Schogster | IFK Umeå | 12:53.77200 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
5 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 13:03.78200 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
6 | Pernilla Westergren | Täfteå IK | 13:32.81100 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
7 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 14:04.84300 | +2:14.13300 | ||||
8 | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 14:19.85800 | +2:29.14800 | ||||
9 | Julia Granström | Norsjö SK | 15:16.91500 | +3:26.20500 | ||||
10 | Ebba Alsbäck | Lycksele IF | 17:45.106400 | +5:55.35400 | ||||
- | Jasmine Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 9:40.57900 | |||||
2 | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 9:41.58000 | +1 | ||||
3 | Elin Sjödin | Lycksele IF | 11:00.65900 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
4 | Brule Gundale | Täfteå IK | 11:03.66200 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
5 | Emma Carlsson | Vännäs SK | 11:12.67100 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
6 | Freja Zakrisson | Lycksele IF | 11:30.68900 | +1:50.10900 | ||||
7 | Alva Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 11:43.70200 | +2:03.12200 | ||||
8 | Ingrid Åstot | IFK Umeå | 11:59.71800 | +2:19.13800 | ||||
9 | Levina Lönnberg | Vilhelmina IK | 12:02.72100 | +2:22.14100 | ||||
10 | Ebba Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 12:22.74100 | +2:42.16100 | ||||
11 | Filipha Sjöströn Lönnback | Storumans IK | 13:16.79500 | +3:36.21500 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 8:45.52400 | |||||
2 | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 8:54.53300 | +9.800 | ||||
3 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 9:07.54600 | +22.2100 | ||||
4 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 9:25.56400 | +40.3900 | ||||
5 | Evelina Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 9:45.58400 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
6 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 9:54.59300 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
7 | Julia Öhberg | IFK Umeå | 10:02.60100 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
8 | Julia Järvholm | IFK Umeå | 10:08.60700 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
9 | Gisela Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 10:29.62800 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
10 | Alva Zakrisson | Lycksele IF | 11:11.67000 | +2:26.14500 | ||||
11 | Hannah Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | 12:34.75300 | +3:49.22800 | ||||
12 | Nathalie Eliasson | Järvsjöby IF | 15:07.90600 | +6:22.38100 | ||||
- | Signe Stenman | SK Järven | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 8:51.53000 | |||||
2 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 9:09.54800 | +18.1700 | ||||
3 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 9:17.55600 | +26.2500 | ||||
4 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 9:28.56700 | +37.3600 | ||||
5 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 9:39.57800 | +48.4700 | ||||
6 | Gustav Wissting | Lycksele IF | 9:50.58900 | +59.5800 | ||||
7 | Hampus Widebo | IFK Umeå | 10:31.63000 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
8 | Elof Karlsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 11:10.66900 | +2:19.13800 | ||||
9 | Wilgot Csiky | Lycksele IF | 11:17.67600 | +2:26.14500 | ||||
10 | Timothy Fahlander | Järvsjöby IF | 11:35.69400 | +2:44.16300 | ||||
11 | Alexander Hägglund | Vindelns IF | 13:55.83400 | +5:04.30300 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 8:03.48200 | |||||
2 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 8:26.50500 | +23.2200 | ||||
3 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 8:37.51600 | +34.3300 | ||||
4 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 8:49.52800 | +46.4500 | ||||
5 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 8:53.53200 | +50.4900 | ||||
6 | Oskar Johansson | IFK Umeå | 9:01.54000 | +58.5700 | ||||
7 | Emil Löfgren | Täfteå IK | 9:51.59000 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
8 | Theo Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 9:58.59700 | +1:55.11400 | ||||
9 | Isac Sjödin | Lycksele IF | 10:01.60000 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
10 | Andreas Svensson | Vindelns IF | 11:31.69000 | +3:28.20700 | ||||
- | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Maja Olofsson | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 4:51.29000 | |||||
2 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 4:59.29800 | +8.700 | ||||
3 | Ebba Westergren | Täfteå IK | 5:45.34400 | +54.5300 | ||||
4 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 5:48.34700 | +57.5600 | ||||
5 | Linnea Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 6:34.39300 | +1:43.10200 | ||||
6 | Mina Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 7:01.42000 | +2:10.12900 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frans Persson | Storumans IK | 5:05.30400 | |||||
2 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 5:11.31000 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 5:16.31500 | +11.1000 | ||||
4 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 5:30.32900 | +25.2400 | ||||
5 | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | 5:35.33400 | +30.2900 | ||||
6 | Hjalmar Forsgren | Lycksele IF | 5:39.33800 | +34.3300 | ||||
7 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 6:20.37900 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 31:04.186300 |