41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sofie Elebro | IFK Umeå | 2:13:10.798900 | 77.0p | |
2 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 2:13:59.803800 | +49.4800 | 76.5p |
3 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 2:26:09.876800 | +12:59.77800 | 70.0p |
4 | Jennie Jirhed | Östersunds SK | 2:28:00.887900 | +14:50.88900 | 69.1p |
5 | Johanna Åkerlund | Follafoss IL | 3:13:26.1160500 | +1:00:16.361500 | 52.6p |
6 | Frida Lidèn | Ramsele IK | 3:35:18.1291700 | +1:22:08.492700 | 47.2p |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elin Nirjens | Östersunds SK | 3:12:08.1152700 | 53.0p | |
2 | Merete Rothe | Spillum IL | 3:22:57.1217600 | +10:49.64800 | 50.1p |
3 | Edel Marie Storaunet | Lierne IL | 3:33:39.1281800 | +21:31.129000 | 47.6p |
4 | Bim Grahn | Tåsjö IF | 3:51:14.1387300 | +39:06.234500 | 43.9p |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Carin Eriksson | Ramsele IK | 4:05:53.1475200 | 41.3p | |
2 | Karin Jönsson-Loo | Dunderudden IK | 5:20:47.1924600 | +1:14:54.449300 | 31.5p |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Kardin | Östersunds SK | 1:53:32.681100 | 90.7p | |
2 | Andreas Holmberg | IFK Mora SK | 1:56:23.698200 | +2:51.17000 | 88.4p |
3 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 1:56:27.698600 | +2:55.17400 | 88.4p |
4 | Björn Rydvall | Lycksele IF | 1:57:27.704600 | +3:55.23400 | 87.6p |
5 | Axel Bergsten | IFK Skövde Skidor | 1:58:53.713200 | +5:21.32000 | 86.5p |
6 | Erik Jonsson | Rossöns IF | 1:59:39.717800 | +6:07.36600 | 85.9p |
7 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 2:02:33.735200 | +9:01.54000 | 83.9p |
8 | Tobias Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 2:02:40.735900 | +9:08.54700 | 83.8p |
9 | Per Sandberg | Filipstads SF | 2:03:17.739600 | +9:45.58400 | 83.3p |
10 | Espen Kveli | Lierne IL | 2:06:23.758200 | +12:51.77000 | 81.2p |
11 | Eric Simonsson | Landöns IF | 2:07:24.764300 | +13:52.83100 | 80.6p |
12 | Magnus Näslund | Vattudalens LDK | 2:09:25.776400 | +15:53.95200 | 79.3p |
13 | André Jakobsson | Östersunds SK | 2:09:54.779300 | +16:22.98100 | 79.0p |
14 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 2:10:45.784400 | +17:13.103200 | 78.5p |
15 | Daniel Granberg | Mellansels IF | 2:12:04.792300 | +18:32.111100 | 77.7p |
16 | Simon Sundberg | AXA SC | 2:13:49.802800 | +20:17.121600 | 76.6p |
17 | Christian Lejon | Stöcke TS Järnet | 2:20:37.843600 | +27:05.162400 | 72.8p |
18 | Erik Jansson Palmer | Saltsjöbadens IF | 2:23:47.862600 | +30:15.181400 | 71.2p |
19 | Emil Meijer | IFK Mora SK | 2:27:33.885200 | +34:01.204000 | 69.3p |
20 | Magnus Sandnes | IL Splint | 2:38:03.948200 | +44:31.267000 | 64.6p |
21 | Gunnar Ågrahn | Lycksele IF | 2:43:25.980400 | +49:53.299200 | 62.5p |
22 | Martin Persson | AXA SC | 2:45:46.994500 | +52:14.313300 | 61.6p |
23 | Patrik Byström | 1life IF | 2:48:13.1009200 | +54:41.328000 | 60.7p |
24 | Fredrik Bäckman | Brunflo IF | 2:51:37.1029600 | +58:05.348400 | 59.4p |
25 | David Sundén | Axa Sports Club | 3:08:19.1129800 | +1:14:47.448600 | 54.1p |
26 | Oskar Ahlstrand | Tåsjö IF | 3:09:50.1138900 | +1:16:18.457700 | 53.6p |
27 | Jens Olsén | Hestra IF | 3:11:25.1148400 | +1:17:53.467200 | 53.2p |
28 | Johan Sunesson | IFK Umeå | 3:13:09.1158800 | +1:19:37.477600 | 52.7p |
29 | Robert Dahlin | Brunflo IF | 3:43:39.1341800 | +1:50:07.660600 | 45.4p |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lars-Åke Stenmark | Junsele IF | 2:06:21.758000 | 81.3p | |
2 | Magnus Oscarsson | Karlslunds IF | 2:19:33.837200 | +13:12.79100 | 73.4p |
3 | Ralf Andersson | Hotings IF | 2:32:43.916200 | +26:22.158100 | 66.9p |
4 | Mats Wiklund | Skanska IF | 2:35:00.929900 | +28:39.171800 | 65.9p |
5 | Per-Edvard Jönsson | Tåsjö IF | 2:42:57.977600 | +36:36.219500 | 62.7p |
6 | Rickard Johnson | IFK Helsingborg | 2:43:08.978700 | +36:47.220600 | 62.6p |
7 | Tommy Sjöblom | Hägglunds Ski Team | 2:48:10.1008900 | +41:49.250800 | 60.7p |
8 | Johan Knutsgård | Hägglunds Ski Team | 2:53:59.1043800 | +47:38.285700 | 58.6p |
9 | Ulrich Wahlström | IFK Strömsund | 2:55:13.1051200 | +48:52.293100 | 58.2p |
10 | Robin Berg | Lycksele IF | 2:58:03.1068200 | +51:42.310100 | 57.3p |
11 | Magnus Mattsson | Östersunds SK | 3:06:47.1120600 | +1:00:26.362500 | 54.5p |
12 | Lars Frank | Östersunds SK | 3:07:05.1122400 | +1:00:44.364300 | 54.4p |
13 | Anders Zakrisson | IFK Sala | 3:07:27.1124600 | +1:01:06.366500 | 54.3p |
14 | Henrik Bardosson | IFK Strömsund | 3:11:35.1149400 | +1:05:14.391300 | 53.1p |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ove Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:24:22.866100 | 70.9p | |
2 | Peter Spångberg | IF Berguven | 2:25:57.875600 | +1:35.9400 | 70.1p |
3 | Charlie Isaksson | Malgoviks GoIF | 2:36:45.940400 | +12:23.74200 | 65.2p |
4 | Patrik Norberg | Trångsvikens IF | 2:39:37.957600 | +15:15.91400 | 64.0p |
5 | Mikael Åkerlund | Follafoss IL | 2:40:53.965200 | +16:31.99000 | 63.5p |
6 | Hans Hansson | Åsele IK | 2:43:51.983000 | +19:29.116800 | 62.3p |
7 | Rolf Fasth | Östersunds SK | 2:44:15.985400 | +19:53.119200 | 62.2p |
8 | Robert Carlsson | Hägglunds Ski Team | 2:44:25.986400 | +20:03.120200 | 62.1p |
9 | Ove Sandvik | Lierne IL | 2:49:56.1019500 | +25:34.153300 | 60.0p |
10 | Kalle Lennartsson | Vattudalens LDK | 2:58:14.1069300 | +33:52.203100 | 57.2p |
11 | Harry Tängmark | IFK Strömsund | 3:23:21.1220000 | +58:59.353800 | 50.0p |
12 | Dennis Jerand | Dunderuddens IK | 5:20:47.1924600 | +2:56:25.1058400 | 31.5p |
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Julie Gausen | Inderöy IL | 1:35:55.575400 | 63.6p | |
2 | Christina Winther | Gäddede SK | 1:38:55.593400 | +3:00.17900 | 61.6p |
3 | Carina Magnusson | Brunflo IF | 1:52:15.673400 | +16:20.97900 | 54.3p |
4 | Veronika Bäckman | Brunflo IF | 2:13:09.798800 | +37:14.223300 | 45.8p |
5 | Tove Modin Brissler | Tåsjö IF | 2:20:36.843500 | +44:41.268000 | 43.4p |
6 | Veronica Karlsson | IFK Strömsund | 2:25:51.875000 | +49:56.299500 | 41.8p |
7 | Irene Tängmark | IFK Strömsund | 2:46:44.1000300 | +1:10:49.424800 | 36.6p |
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Alexander Jacobsson | Hotings IF | 1:16:06.456500 | 80.1p | |
2 | Stefan Andersson | Brunflo IF | 1:31:29.548800 | +15:23.92200 | 66.6p |
3 | Albin Jönsson | Hotings IF | 1:53:44.682300 | +37:38.225700 | 53.6p |
4 | Håkan Modin | Tåsjö IF | 2:20:37.843600 | +1:04:31.387000 | 43.4p |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Frans Persson | Tåsjö IF | 21:00.125900 | ||
2 | Jon Oscarsson | Ås IF | 21:04.126300 | +4.300 |