10.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 22:51.137000 | |||||
2 | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 23:08.138700 | |||||
3 | Emil Svensson | Åsarna IK | 23:27.140600 | |||||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 13:06.78500 | 75.0p | ||||
2 | Josefina Sundman | Åsarna IK | 13:52.83100 | 70.9p | ||||
3 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 14:04.84300 | 70.0p | ||||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 14:04.84300 | 70.0p | ||||
2 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 14:09.84800 | 69.6p | ||||
3 | Hanna Claréus | Östersunds SK | 14:28.86700 | 68.1p | ||||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jacob Nystedt | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:49.70800 | 83.0p | ||||
2 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 12:00.71900 | 81.7p | ||||
3 | Emil Talsi | One Way Proteam | 12:04.72300 | 81.3p | ||||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 11:18.67700 | 86.7p | ||||
2 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Åsarna IK | 11:20.67900 | 86.4p | ||||
3 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 11:38.69700 | 84.3p | ||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 6:46.40500 | |||||
2 | Ida Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 6:48.40700 | |||||
3 | Ida Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 6:49.40800 | |||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 6:27.38600 | |||||
2 | Hanna Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:33.39200 | |||||
3 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 6:45.40400 | |||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 5:52.35100 | |||||
2 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:04.36300 | |||||
3 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 6:17.37600 | |||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 5:43.34200 | |||||
2 | Martin Mickels | Bålsta SK | 5:46.34500 | |||||
3 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 5:47.34600 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Svahn | Östersunds SK | 6:12.37100 | |||||
2 | Elsa Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 6:46.40500 | |||||
3 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 6:51.41000 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 5:49.34800 | |||||
2 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 5:54.35300 | |||||
3 | Maja Boberg | Duveds IF | 6:00.35900 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 4:57.29600 | |||||
2 | Emma Lindberg | SK Leksand | 5:22.32100 | |||||
3 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 5:33.33200 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 5:22.32100 | |||||
2 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 5:23.32200 | |||||
3 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 5:26.32500 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Lindberg | SK Leksand | 5:33.33200 | |||||
2 | Max Johansson | Östersunds SK | 5:51.35000 | |||||
3 | Hugo Granström | Sundbybergs IK | 5:57.35600 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 5:17.31600 | |||||
2 | Hilmer Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 5:23.32200 | |||||
3 | Hampus Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 5:27.32600 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 5:10.30900 | |||||
2 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 5:14.31300 | |||||
3 | Christoffer Lindgren | Sågmyra SK | 5:19.31800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 4:36.27500 | |||||
2 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 4:42.28100 | |||||
3 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 4:44.28300 | |||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 3:10.18900 | |||||
2 | Linnea Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 3:51.23000 | |||||
3 | Hanna Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 4:05.24400 | |||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 2:45.16400 | |||||
2 | Ines Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 3:03.18200 | |||||
3 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 3:06.18500 | |||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kaspar Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 2:52.17100 | |||||
2 | Love Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 3:18.19700 | |||||
3 | Olle Rune | Täby IS SK | 3:23.20200 | |||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Måns Rawald | Ås IL | 2:51.17000 | |||||
1 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 2:51.17000 | |||||
3 | Felix Sjölund Myhr | Ås IL | 3:02.18100 |