9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Svahn | IFK Umeå | 30:31.183000 | 74.7p | ||||
2 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 30:41.184000 | +10.900 | 74.2p | |||
3 | Tilda Johansson | Duveds IF | 32:02.192100 | +1:31.9000 | 71.0p | |||
4 | Fanny Johansson | Stockviks SF | 32:07.192600 | +1:36.9500 | 70.8p | |||
5 | Josefina Sundman | Åsarna IK | 32:29.194800 | +1:58.11700 | 70.0p | |||
6 | Sanna Ångström | Duveds IF | 32:56.197500 | +2:25.14400 | 69.0p | |||
7 | Vendela Blom | Stockviks SF | 33:15.199400 | +2:44.16300 | 68.3p | |||
8 | Emma Wasell | Järpens SK | 35:12.211100 | +4:41.28000 | 64.5p | |||
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 31:11.187000 | 73.0p | ||||
2 | Sofie Björklund | Järpens SK | 32:45.196400 | +1:34.9300 | 69.4p | |||
3 | Elin Wickberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 39:21.236000 | +8:10.48900 | 57.5p | |||
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 27:46.166500 | 82.3p | ||||
2 | Tobias Olsson | Åsarna IK | 28:04.168300 | +18.1700 | 81.4p | |||
3 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 28:25.170400 | +39.3800 | 80.4p | |||
4 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 29:17.175600 | +1:31.9000 | 77.9p | |||
5 | Ludvig Karlsson | Järpens SK | 29:35.177400 | +1:49.10800 | 77.1p | |||
6 | Felix Forsberg | Järpens SK | 29:57.179600 | +2:11.13000 | 76.1p | |||
7 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 31:51.191000 | +4:05.24400 | 71.4p | |||
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Dahl | Offerdals SK | 26:30.158900 | 86.4p | ||||
2 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Åsarna IK | 27:00.161900 | +30.2900 | 84.7p | |||
3 | Jonatan Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 27:24.164300 | +54.5300 | 83.5p | |||
4 | Anders Roos | Östersunds SK | 27:54.167300 | +1:24.8300 | 81.9p | |||
5 | Rasmus Pettersson | Hägersta GF | 29:50.178900 | +3:20.19900 | 76.4p | |||
6 | Filip Åslin | Stockviks SF | 30:55.185400 | +4:25.26400 | 73.7p | |||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 11:50.70900 | |||||
2 | Nora Hegdahl | Steinkjer Skl | 12:43.76200 | +53.5200 | ||||
3 | Tindra Österberg | Ås IL | 13:17.79600 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
4 | Flisa Ravald | Ås IL | 13:36.81500 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
5 | Kaisa Bergin Holtan | Steinkjer Skl | 13:55.83400 | +2:05.12400 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 11:13.67200 | |||||
2 | Emma Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:42.70100 | +29.2800 | ||||
3 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 12:02.72100 | +49.4800 | ||||
4 | Ylva Olsson | Offerdals SK | 12:16.73500 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
5 | Klara Roos | Ås IL | 14:26.86500 | +3:13.19200 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 10:27.62600 | |||||
2 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 10:54.65300 | +27.2600 | ||||
3 | Ida Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 11:06.66500 | +39.3800 | ||||
4 | Julia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 11:25.68400 | +58.5700 | ||||
5 | Paige Lembke | Sundbybergs IK | 12:11.73000 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
6 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 12:17.73600 | +1:50.10900 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 10:23.62200 | |||||
2 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 11:10.66900 | +47.4600 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leo Svahn | Östersunds SK | 11:39.69800 | |||||
2 | Edvin Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 12:13.73200 | +34.3300 | ||||
3 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 12:44.76300 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
4 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 12:47.76600 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
5 | Hannes Sjölund Myhr | Ås IL | 12:59.77800 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
6 | Victor Berglund | Järpens SK | 13:24.80300 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
7 | Leo Skålén | Duveds IF | 13:28.80700 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
8 | Laara Kråik | Järpens SK | 15:05.90400 | +3:26.20500 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 11:21.68000 | |||||
2 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 11:43.70200 | +22.2100 | ||||
3 | Even Jermstad | Utleira IL | 12:38.75700 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
4 | Anton Olsson | Åsarna IK | 14:26.86500 | +3:05.18400 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Engelin | Offerdals SK | 9:29.56800 | |||||
2 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | 10:31.63000 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Stina Morin | Utrikes SK | 12:40.75900 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 8:01.48000 | |||||
2 | Ines Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 8:17.49600 | +16.1500 | ||||
3 | Hilde Oskarsson | Ås IL | 8:40.51900 | +39.3800 | ||||
4 | Frida Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 9:25.56400 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
5 | Julia Noren | Ås IL | 9:55.59400 | +1:54.11300 | ||||
6 | Moa Maripuu | Ås IL | 10:51.65000 | +2:50.16900 | ||||
7 | Frida Karlsson | Ås IL | 11:17.67600 | +3:16.19500 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Svahn | Östersunds SK | 7:40.45900 | |||||
2 | Elsa Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 8:27.50600 | +47.4600 | ||||
3 | Sofia Pedersen | Järpens SK | 8:30.50900 | +50.4900 | ||||
4 | Signe Roos | Ås IL | 9:00.53900 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
5 | Ebba Hennings | Östersunds SK | 9:05.54400 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
6 | Moa Ericsson | Östersunds SK | 9:15.55400 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonna Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 7:38.45700 | |||||
2 | Elin Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 7:44.46300 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | Maja Boberg | Duveds IF | 7:58.47700 | +20.1900 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Richardsson | Järpens SK | 10:09.60800 | |||||
2 | Jeremias Kråik | Järpens SK | 21:08.126700 | +10:59.65800 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 8:14.49300 | |||||
2 | Måns Rawald | Ås IL | 8:17.49600 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Felix Sjölund Myhr | Ås IL | 9:53.59200 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
4 | Anton Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 10:25.62400 | +2:11.13000 | ||||
5 | Max Landorf | Järpens SK | 13:21.80000 | +5:07.30600 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Rönnestrand | Ås IL | 7:39.45800 | |||||
2 | Ebbe Zachrisson | Litsbygdens SK | 7:58.47700 | +19.1800 | ||||
3 | Oskar Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:17.49600 | +38.3700 | ||||
4 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 8:18.49700 | +39.3800 | ||||
5 | Samuel Fredlund | Järpens SK | 11:20.67900 | +3:41.22000 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 7:39.45800 | |||||
2 | Hjalmar Oskarsson | Ås IL | 7:51.47000 | +12.1100 | ||||
3 | Axel Wistman Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 9:35.57400 | +1:56.11500 |