5km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart | ||||||
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 7:12.43100 | 14:54.89300 | ||
2 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:07.42600 | 14:55.89470 | +1.70 | |
3 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:32.45100 | 15:18.91780 | +24.2380 | |
4 | Oscar Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:33.45200 | 15:28.92770 | +34.3370 | |
5 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:32.45100 | 15:45.94440 | +51.5040 | |
6 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:45.46400 | 15:52.95140 | +58.5740 | |
7 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:39.45800 | 16:01.96030 | +1:07.6630 | |
8 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 7:59.47800 | 16:02.96110 | +1:08.6710 | |
9 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 7:52.47100 | 16:09.96870 | +1:15.7470 | |
10 | Erik Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 7:44.46300 | 16:14.97380 | +1:20.7980 | |
11 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:01.48000 | 16:21.98080 | +1:27.8680 | |
12 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:02.48100 | 16:22.98110 | +1:28.8710 | |
13 | Hjalmar Berg | Sunne SLF | 8:07.48600 | 16:41.100090 | +1:47.10690 | |
14 | Gustav Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 8:09.48800 | 16:42.100140 | +1:48.10740 | |
15 | Albin Köpman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:04.48300 | 16:43.100240 | +1:49.10840 | |
16 | David Borg | Oxvretens SK | 8:01.48000 | 16:44.100320 | +1:50.10920 | |
17 | Axel Jansson | Dala-Järna IK | 8:04.48300 | 16:51.101000 | +1:57.11600 | |
18 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 8:03.48200 | 16:51.101070 | +1:57.11670 | |
19 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:14.49300 | 17:00.101910 | +2:06.12510 | |
20 | Filip Strand | Sunne SLF | 8:28.50700 | 17:13.103210 | +2:19.13810 | |
21 | Rhaick Bomfim | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:17.49600 | 17:13.103240 | +2:19.13840 | |
22 | Olof Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 8:14.49300 | 17:14.103350 | +2:20.13950 | |
23 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 8:32.51100 | 17:17.103670 | +2:23.14270 | |
24 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 8:22.50100 | 17:19.103850 | +2:25.14450 | |
25 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 8:23.50200 | 17:35.105460 | +2:41.16060 | |
26 | Fabian Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 8:22.50100 | 17:37.105640 | +2:43.16240 | |
27 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 8:49.52800 | 17:43.106240 | +2:49.16840 | |
28 | Klockar Eskil Nääs | SK Leksand | 8:27.50600 | 17:43.106250 | +2:49.16850 | |
29 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 8:39.51800 | 17:49.106800 | +2:55.17400 | |
30 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 8:47.52600 | 17:58.107720 | +3:04.18320 | |
31 | Hugo Enetjärn | Nyköpings OK | 8:41.52000 | 18:00.107910 | +3:06.18510 | |
32 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 8:57.53600 | 18:10.108990 | +3:16.19590 | |
33 | Loke Sköld | Häverödals SK | 9:00.53900 | 18:17.109670 | +3:23.20270 | |
34 | Isak Lissel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:52.53100 | 18:18.109770 | +3:24.20370 | |
35 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:03.54200 | 18:31.111020 | +3:37.21620 | |
36 | Albin Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 9:10.54900 | 18:48.112780 | +3:54.23380 | |
37 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 8:54.53300 | 18:49.112830 | +3:55.23430 | |
38 | Joel Eriksson | Sunne SLF | 9:34.57300 | 19:16.115560 | +4:22.26160 | |
39 | Emil Lund Laine | Oxbergs IF | 9:48.58700 | 19:37.117640 | +4:43.28240 | |
40 | Albin Björk | Högbo GOIF | 9:37.57600 | 20:13.121250 | +5:19.31850 | |
41 | Simon Karlsson Holmer | IFK Mora SK | 9:53.59200 | 20:32.123140 | +5:38.33740 | |
42 | Erik Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 11:24.68300 | 23:06.138550 | +8:12.49150 | |
43 | Hugo Bjurström | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:20.85900 | 29:48.178770 | +14:54.89370 |