10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Josefine Olsson | Ockelbo SK | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Adam Steen | Axa SC | 50:09.300820 | 88.7p | |
2 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 51:34.309340 | 86.3p | |
3 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 52:25.314420 | 84.9p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Jenny Edin | Matfors SK | 33:32.201120 | ||
2 | Maja Andersson | Ockelbo SK | 34:14.205320 | ||
3 | Malin Hedström | Delsbo IF | 35:20.211930 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Thea Giselman | Rehns BK | 33:18.199790 | 62.0p | |
2 | Maja Landström | Gävle SK | 35:47.214660 | 57.7p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Madelene Nord | IFK Grängesberg SK | 29:35.177490 | 69.8p | |
2 | Emma Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 29:49.178810 | 69.3p | |
3 | Ida Carling | Falu IK | 34:24.206350 | 60.1p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Truls Gisselman | Rehns BK | 28:22.170190 | ||
2 | Benjamin Terent | Näsvikens IK | 28:24.170370 | ||
3 | Emil Logård | Delsbo IF | 30:25.182480 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 27:37.165680 | 74.8p | |
2 | Walter Lagerhäll | Rehns BK | 35:54.215350 | 57.5p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 25:34.153390 | 80.8p | |
2 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 27:30.164910 | 75.1p | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 15:49.94840 | ||
2 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 16:25.98480 | ||
3 | Thula Olskims | Delsbo IF | 16:55.101470 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 14:02.84190 | ||
2 | Gustav Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 15:12.91140 | ||
3 | Viktor Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 15:26.92550 | ||
1.25km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Ebba Westrin | Trönö IK | 10:28.62790 | ||
2 | Zarja Berce | Rehns BK | 10:45.64490 | ||
3 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 11:03.66270 | ||
1.25km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 8:25.50400 | ||
2 | Terese Terent | Näsvikens IK | 8:33.51240 | ||
3 | Anja Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:56.59510 | ||
1.25km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Anton Adill | Öregrunds IK | 8:58.53770 | ||
2 | Sebastian Pettersson | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:03.54280 | ||
3 | Anton Hallgren | Rehns BK | 10:29.62830 | ||
1.25km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | |||||
1 | Hilmer Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 7:21.44030 | ||
2 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:24.44370 | ||
3 | Olle Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 9:55.59410 |