17km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Amélie Wallenhammar | Karlslunds IF SF | 56:09.336800 | 51.9p | |
2 | Kristina Olausson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 1:18:47.472600 | 35.3p | |
17km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 40:43.244200 | 76.4p | |
2 | Emil Lundborg | Sya SK | 41:15.247400 | 75.2p | |
3 | Jakob Karlsson | IK Nocout.se | 45:50.274900 | 66.1p | |
17km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Pär Forsell | Sya SK | 43:10.258900 | 71.1p | |
2 | Oskar Grangert | IK Nocout.se | 43:14.259300 | 70.9p | |
3 | Jonas Hägglund | Sya SK | 43:14.259300 | 70.9p | |
17km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Peter Warlich | Linköpings SK | 48:44.292300 | 61.3p | |
2 | Roger Johansson | OK Vargen | 50:10.300900 | 59.3p | |
3 | Erik Mattson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 52:24.314300 | 56.3p | |
17km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Torgny Billevik | IK Nocout.se | 56:20.337900 | 51.7p | |
2 | Hans Holmgren | Axa SC | 56:29.338800 | 51.5p | |
17km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Carl-johan Dyverfeldt | Finspångs SOK | 53:34.321300 | 54.8p | |
2 | Yngve Ernst Larsen | Sya SK | 1:01:44.370300 | 46.5p | |
6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tuva Forsell | Sya SK | 25:03.150200 | ||
2 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 25:05.150400 | ||
6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Karin Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 21:06.126500 | ||
2 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 22:18.133700 | ||
6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Rasmus Rudberg | Sya SK | 21:11.127000 | ||
2 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 21:25.128400 | ||
3 | Oskar Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 24:21.146000 | ||
6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ludvig Carlsson | Sya SK | 20:06.120500 | ||
6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mattias Björkman | Sya SK | 23:03.138200 | 53.3p | |
2km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elsa Björkman | Sya SK | 8:28.50700 | ||
2 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 9:03.54200 | ||
3 | Lisa Lantz | Sya SK | 9:04.54300 | ||
2km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Carlsson | Sya SK | 7:46.46500 | ||
2 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:58.47700 | ||
3 | Lukas Rudberg | Sya SK | 8:22.50100 |