15km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Daniel Nordebo | Göteborgs SK | 34:41.208000 | 82.1p | |
2 | Marcus Ullman | OK Alehof | 38:17.229600 | 74.4p | |
3 | Karl Hjalmarsson | IK Stern | 41:46.250500 | 68.2p | |
15km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Marcus Johansson | IK Stern | 37:00.221900 | 77.0p | |
2 | Tommy Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 40:40.243900 | 70.0p | |
3 | Pär Tudén | Sya SK | 41:58.251700 | 67.9p | |
15km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Adam Blomberg | IK Stern | 37:00.221900 | 77.0p | |
2 | Stefan Carlen | OK Landehof | 38:35.231400 | 73.8p | |
3 | Peter Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 39:55.239400 | 71.4p | |
15km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kurt Andersson | Sätra IF | 39:22.236100 | 72.4p | |
2 | Sören Skålberg | IK Stern | 42:05.252400 | 67.7p | |
3 | Kjell Vågfelt | IK Stern | 56:08.336700 | 50.7p | |
15km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 41:59.251800 | 67.9p | |
9.9km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lena Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 29:28.176700 | ||
2 | Hilma Markinhuhta | Göteborgs SK | 31:13.187200 | ||
3 | Johanna Malmqvist | OK Landehof | 31:23.188200 | ||
6.6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Klara Ask | Borås SK | 18:08.108700 | ||
2 | Matilda Ekenberg | IK Stern | 19:36.117500 | ||
3 | Lisa Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 20:55.125400 | ||
6.6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jonathan Norder | IF Rigor | 15:26.92500 | ||
2 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 15:26.92500 | ||
3 | Gösta Malmström | IK Stern | 17:09.102800 | ||
3.3km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Josefin Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 11:01.66000 | ||
2 | Elsa Björkman | Sya SK | 11:02.66100 | ||
3 | Jennie Jonsson | Nässjö SF | 13:57.83600 | ||
3.3km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 8:39.51800 | ||
2 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 9:30.56900 | ||
3 | Signe Svensson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 10:04.60300 | ||
3.3km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Daniel Pedersen A | Morgedal IL | 9:25.56400 | ||
2 | Per Ingvar Tollehaug | Eiker Ski | 9:43.58200 | ||
3 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 10:00.59900 | ||
3.3km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 8:04.48300 | ||
2 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 8:28.50700 | ||
3 | Lucas Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 8:29.50800 | ||
2km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Lantz | Sya SK | 9:47.58600 | ||
2 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 10:13.61200 | ||
3 | Matilda Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 11:29.68800 | ||
2km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 8:47.52600 | ||
2 | Adrian Pedersen A | Morgedal IL | 10:21.62000 | ||
3 | Emil Carlén | OK Landehof | 10:22.62100 |