42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anna Larsson | Hagfors SF | 2:33:15.919400 | 62.7p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | David Frisk | IFK Mora SK | 2:04:10.744900 | 77.4p | |
2 | Magnus Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 2:08:24.770300 | +4:14.25300 | 74.8p |
3 | Staffan Sandberg | OK Alehof | 2:12:38.795700 | +8:28.50700 | 72.4p |
4 | Erik Nilsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 2:17:48.826700 | +13:38.81700 | 69.7p |
5 | Peter Mårtensson | Ekshärads SF | 2:18:08.828700 | +13:58.83700 | 69.6p |
6 | Daniel Björndahl | Stenungsunds OK | 2:23:38.861700 | +19:28.116700 | 66.9p |
7 | Anders Melén | Filipstads SF | 2:24:04.864300 | +19:54.119300 | 66.7p |
8 | Gustaf Niord | IFK Mora SK | 2:25:53.875200 | +21:43.130200 | 65.9p |
9 | Ulrik Karlsson | Lessebo OK | 2:26:14.877300 | +22:04.132300 | 65.7p |
10 | Jörgen Hasselström | Lidköpings VSK | 2:40:46.964500 | +36:36.219500 | 59.8p |
11 | Torleif Jansson | Källbottens IK | 2:54:16.1045500 | +50:06.300500 | 55.1p |
12 | Thomas Johnsson | Kristinehamns OK | 3:17:24.1184300 | +1:13:14.439300 | 48.7p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Lindberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:06:33.759200 | 75.9p | |
2 | Alf Nordanbro | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:17:55.827400 | +11:22.68100 | 69.7p |
3 | Claes Malm | Skogspojkarnas OK | 2:35:53.935200 | +29:20.175900 | 61.6p |
4 | Kaj Adolfsson | Skogspojkarnas OK | 3:03:31.1101000 | +56:58.341700 | 52.4p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Patrick Hansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:17:00.821900 | 70.1p | |
2 | Stefan Olofsson | Sunnansjö IK | 2:40:06.960500 | +23:06.138500 | 60.0p |
3 | Tommy Dahlqvist | Huddinge SK LF | 2:40:10.960900 | +23:10.138900 | 60.0p |
4 | Jari Kuusisto | Hällefors SK | 2:40:43.964200 | +23:43.142200 | 59.8p |
5 | Jani Kettula | Helsingborgs SOK | 2:59:08.1074700 | +42:08.252700 | 53.6p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Göran Torshage | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 2:52:28.1034700 | 55.7p | |
2 | Rolf Grönroos | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:02:02.1092100 | +9:34.57300 | 52.8p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Slotte | Envikens IF Sverige | 2:26:01.876000 | 65.8p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Leif Myhr | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 2:47:48.1006700 | 57.3p | |
2 | Kent Olofsson | Sundbybergs IK | 3:11:44.1150300 | +23:56.143500 | 50.1p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gunnar Jansson | Kilsmo IK | 2:49:55.1019400 | 56.5p | |
2 | Kent Mårtensson | Ekshärads SF | 2:58:27.1070600 | +8:32.51100 | 53.8p |
3 | Håkan Mossberg | Kopparbergs IF | 3:05:18.1111700 | +15:23.92200 | 51.9p |
4 | Erik Sjödin | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 3:51:54.1391300 | +1:01:59.371800 | 41.4p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Helmer Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 2:53:01.1038000 | 55.5p | |
2 | Erland Lindberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:55:54.1055300 | +2:53.17200 | 54.6p |
3 | Hjalmar Nordquist | Kopparbergs IF | 2:58:30.1070900 | +5:29.32800 | 53.8p |
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Hanna Slotte | Envikens IF Sverige | 1:35:52.575100 | - | |
2 | Rut Svensson | Norabygdens SK | 1:37:04.582300 | +1:12.7100 | - |
3 | Maud Sunden | Kopparbergs IF | 1:54:18.685700 | +18:26.110500 | - |
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Roland Melén | Filipstads SF | 1:51:57.671600 | - | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Marita Karlström | Halstahammars Sfk | 3:55:25.1412400 | 40.8p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Karl-Johan Thuresson | Kilsmo IK | 2:47:40.1005900 | 57.3p | |
2 | Jörgen Bergqvist | Abb IF SK | 2:53:06.1038500 | +5:26.32500 | 55.5p |
3 | Krister Egeryd | Meritor FK | 3:05:41.1114000 | +18:01.108000 | 51.7p |
4 | Peter Kraft | Halstahammars Sfk | 3:14:43.1168200 | +27:03.162200 | 49.3p |
5 | Gunnar Persson | Abb IF SK | 3:20:32.1203100 | +32:52.197100 | 47.9p |
6 | Per Anemar | Norabygdens SK | 3:41:57.1331600 | +54:17.325600 | 43.3p |
7 | Henrik Staffas | Stockholms SIF | 3:42:37.1335600 | +54:57.329600 | 43.2p |