15km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Fia Jobs | IF Ski Team Skåne | 42:47.256600 | 60.9p | |
15km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Robin Norum | IFK Umeå | 28:57.173600 | 93.2p | |
2 | Axel Bergsten | IFK Skövde SK | 31:26.188500 | +2:29.14800 | 85.1p |
3 | Philip Askeroth | Aktivitus Sports Club | 31:28.188700 | +2:31.15000 | 85.0p |
4 | Emil Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 31:34.189300 | +2:37.15600 | 84.7p |
5 | Jesper Nyström | Falun Borlänge SK | 32:05.192400 | +3:08.18700 | 83.2p |
6 | Johannes Andersson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 32:12.193100 | +3:15.19400 | 82.8p |
7 | Andreas Blohm | Filipstads SF | 32:35.195400 | +3:38.21700 | 81.8p |
8 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 32:45.196400 | +3:48.22700 | 81.3p |
9 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 33:11.199000 | +4:14.25300 | 80.2p |
10 | Emil Folkesson | Nybro Ski | 33:42.202100 | +4:45.28400 | 78.8p |
11 | Johan Kanto | IK Stern | 34:04.204300 | +5:07.30600 | 77.9p |
12 | Daniel Tonell | IF Ski Team Skåne | 34:55.209400 | +5:58.35700 | 75.8p |
13 | Adam Ekstedt | IF Ski Team Skåne | 34:57.209600 | +6:00.35900 | 75.7p |
14 | Rasmus Andersson | Malungs IF | 39:16.235500 | +10:19.61800 | 66.8p |
- | Otto Linderborg | Ufk | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
15km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Magnus Lyckfjäll | Västerås SOK | 35:36.213500 | 74.2p | |
2 | Thomas Thessén | IFK Lindesberg | 40:25.242400 | +4:49.28800 | 64.7p |
15km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Fredrik Ström | Bålsta SK | 35:45.214400 | 73.9p | |
2 | Fredrik Sohlberg | Täby IS SK | 35:49.214800 | +4.300 | 73.8p |
3 | Håkan Huselius | IF Ski Team Skåne | 36:21.218000 | +36.3500 | 72.6p |
4 | Peter Öhman | I 19 IF | 37:15.223400 | +1:30.8900 | 70.7p |
15km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | David Jönsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 33:28.200700 | 79.4p | |
2 | Peter Rune | Täby IS SK | 34:28.206700 | +1:00.5900 | 76.9p |
3 | Lennart Holmström | IFK Hedemora SK | 39:48.238700 | +6:20.37900 | 65.8p |
4 | Peter Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 40:22.242100 | +6:54.41300 | 64.8p |
15km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Bydinger | Ronneby OK | 34:43.208200 | 76.3p | |
2 | Adam Blomberg | IK Stern | 34:46.208500 | +3.200 | 76.2p |
3 | Kenneth Ingemarsson | IK Stern | 35:50.214900 | +1:07.6600 | 73.7p |
4 | Ulf Johansson | Falköpings AIK SK | 37:34.225300 | +2:51.17000 | 70.0p |
15km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Peter Davidsson | Jm-Konc IF | 36:46.220500 | 71.7p | |
2 | Bengt Åke Olofsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 37:14.223300 | +28.2700 | 70.7p |
- | Roger Huononen | Stockholms RK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Frida Bjerke | Falköpings AIK SK | 25:46.154500 | 66.9p | |
2 | Freya Orban | IF Ski Team Skåne | 28:41.172000 | +2:55.17400 | 60.1p |
- | Mathilda Ruus | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
- | Linda Forsström | Stockholms RK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 21:06.126500 | 81.7p | |
2 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 21:31.129000 | +25.2400 | 80.2p |
3 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 21:55.131400 | +49.4800 | 78.7p |
4 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 21:56.131500 | +50.4900 | 78.6p |
5 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 22:01.132000 | +55.5400 | 78.3p |
6 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 22:51.137000 | +1:45.10400 | 75.5p |
7 | Isac Holmström | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:21.140000 | +2:15.13400 | 73.9p |
- | Alexander Svensson | Äspereds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Ludvig Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 26:14.157300 | 65.7p | |
2 | Sören Skålberg | IK Stern | 28:57.173600 | +2:43.16200 | 59.6p |
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mats-Göran Melin | Apladalens Lk | 34:06.204500 | 50.6p | |
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 27:57.167600 | 61.7p | |
2 | Lars Englund | Järla IF SK | 28:01.168000 | +4.300 | 61.6p |
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 28:24.170300 | 60.7p | |
2 | Kjell Carlgren | OK Alehof | 30:17.181600 | +1:53.11200 | 56.9p |
3 | Alf Spåra | IK Aluminium | 33:46.202500 | +5:22.32100 | 51.1p |
5km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 12:16.73500 | ||
2 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 12:36.75500 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Signe Svensson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 15:22.92100 | +3:06.18500 | |
- | Lisa Melén Olsson | Häverödals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Axelina Jonsson | Rembo IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Evelina Christensen | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
5km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 12:50.76900 | ||
- | Albin Johansson | Sätra IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
3km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 8:53.53200 | ||
2 | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 9:18.55700 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Carl Rune | Täby IS SK | 10:08.60700 | +1:15.7400 | |
3 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 10:08.60700 | +1:15.7400 | |
15km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Håkan Nord | Täby IS SK | 41:41.250000 | 62.6p | |
2 | Justin Casimir | Uppsala | 44:22.266100 | +2:41.16000 | 58.6p |