30.6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elin Vedin | Sundsvalls OK | 1:31:15.547400 | 59.9p | |
2 | Erika Karlsson | Nybro Skidklubb | 1:33:50.562900 | 57.9p | |
3 | Meta Steinbach Olsson | Ronneby OK | 1:46:45.640400 | 49.8p | |
30.6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sonja Haas | Nybro Skidklubb | 1:46:46.640500 | 49.8p | |
30.6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Markus Ottosson | Lager 157 | 1:08:38.411700 | 84.8p | |
2 | Martin Liljemark | SK Bore | 1:12:15.433400 | 79.5p | |
3 | Simon Magnusson | OK Stigen | 1:12:17.433600 | 79.5p | |
30.6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Magnusson | Nybro Skidklubb | 1:20:22.482100 | 69.8p | |
2 | Kristian Jansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:22:38.495700 | 67.4p | |
3 | Christian Ragnar | Berga SOK | 1:23:00.497900 | 67.1p | |
30.6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Bydinger | Ronneby OK | 1:19:56.479500 | 70.2p | |
2 | Jerzy Krol | Björnstorps IF | 1:27:34.525300 | 62.9p | |
3 | Ola Selvin | Östgöta Helikopterskola IF | 1:29:17.535600 | 61.5p | |
30.6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jan Ivan Carlsson | Nybro Skidklubb | 1:28:32.531100 | 62.1p | |
2 | Per-Åke Magnusson | Nybro Skidklubb | 1:35:45.574400 | 56.6p | |
3 | Bo Holgersson | Nybro Skidklubb | 1:48:34.651300 | 48.9p | |
16.3km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Philip Lind | Nybro Ski | 47:01.282000 | 62.1p | |
16.3km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Rainer Ylitalo | Gränums IF | 46:27.278600 | 62.9p | |
2 | Jan Johansson | SOK Viljan | 59:20.355900 | 49.2p | |
3 | Leif Rydholm | Nybro Skidklubb | 59:49.358800 | 48.8p | |
5.6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Denise Johansson | OK Dacke | 22:46.136500 | ||
2 | Matilda Klintefors | Nybro Ski | 22:47.136600 | ||
3 | Hanna Jonsson | Nybro Skidklubb | 25:14.151300 | ||
5.6km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johannes Lennartsson | Nybro Ski | 22:42.136100 | ||
2km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Viktor Lundqvist | Nybro Skidklubb | 8:09.48800 | ||
2km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Jonsson | Nybro Skidklubb | 6:54.41300 | ||
16.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Freya Orban | IF Ski Team Skåne | 50:14.301300 | ||
16.3km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tuva Forsell | Sya SK | 1:10:36.423500 | 41.4p | |
16.3km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Alfons Stensson | Nybro Skidklubb | 47:43.286200 | 61.2p | |
2 | Håvard Eriksen | SOK Viljan | 53:28.320700 | 54.6p | |
3 | Isak Fröler | Nybro Skidklubb | 56:52.341100 | 51.4p |