Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 681[
]
35km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Anders Södergren | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:24:34.507300 | | 97.2p |
2 | Johan Olsson | Åsarna IK | 1:25:37.513600 | +1:03.6200 | 96.1p |
3 | Daniel Rickardsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:26:34.519300 | +2:00.11900 | 95.0p |
4 | Simon Andersson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:27:05.522400 | +2:31.15000 | 94.5p |
5 | Anton Hedlund | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:27:49.526800 | +3:15.19400 | 93.7p |
6 | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 1:27:53.527200 | +3:19.19800 | 93.6p |
7 | Erik Andersson | Malungs IF | 1:27:56.527500 | +3:22.20100 | 93.6p |
8 | Gustav Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:28:18.529700 | +3:44.22300 | 93.2p |
9 | Lars Nelson | Åsarna IK | 1:28:20.529900 | +3:46.22500 | 93.2p |
10 | Petter Engdahl | Östersunds SK | 1:29:38.537700 | +5:04.30300 | 91.9p |
11 | Oeyvind Moen Fjeld | Kjelsaas IL | 1:29:45.538400 | +5:11.31000 | 91.7p |
12 | Kristoffer Langoeien Skjelvik | OS Ilntg L | 1:29:45.538400 | +5:11.31000 | 91.7p |
13 | Markus Ruus | Åsarna IK | 1:30:01.540000 | +5:27.32600 | 91.5p |
14 | Jörgen Brink | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:30:02.540100 | +5:28.32700 | 91.5p |
15 | Joergen Saeternes Ulvang | IL Varden Meraaker | 1:30:58.545700 | +6:24.38300 | 90.5p |
16 | Eirik Lorentsen | Henning Skilag | 1:31:20.547900 | +6:46.40500 | 90.2p |
17 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 1:31:26.548500 | +6:52.41100 | 90.1p |
18 | Jesper Nyström | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:31:36.549500 | +7:02.42100 | 89.9p |
19 | Simon Hallström | Idre SK | 1:32:27.554600 | +7:53.47200 | 89.1p |
20 | Simon Lageson | Åsarna IK | 1:32:30.554900 | +7:56.47500 | 89.1p |
21 | Karl-johan Dyvik | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:32:38.555700 | +8:04.48300 | 88.9p |
22 | Vegard Bjerkreim Nilsen | Lillehammer Skiklub | 1:33:44.562300 | +9:10.54900 | 87.9p |
23 | Emil Svensson | Åsarna IK | 1:34:29.566800 | +9:55.59400 | 87.2p |
24 | Mats Iversen | IL Varden Meraaker | 1:35:09.570800 | +10:35.63400 | 86.6p |
25 | Victor Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:35:42.574100 | +11:08.66700 | 86.1p |
26 | Gjermund Loefald | Rindal IL | 1:36:14.577300 | +11:40.69900 | 85.7p |
27 | Truls Torvik | IL Varden Meraaker | 1:36:26.578500 | +11:52.71100 | 85.5p |
28 | Ola Raaum Jansen | Spillum IL | 1:36:53.581200 | +12:19.73800 | 85.1p |
29 | Mikael Sandgren | IFK Mora SK | 1:37:21.584000 | +12:47.76600 | 84.7p |
30 | Simon Persson | IFK Umeå | 1:37:29.584800 | +12:55.77400 | 84.6p |
31 | Morten Harjo Pettersen | Moss SK | 1:37:31.585000 | +12:57.77600 | 84.5p |
32 | Brynjar Kristinsson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:37:31.585000 | +12:57.77600 | 84.5p |
33 | Oddne Håvardstun Munkvold | Førde IL | 1:37:32.585100 | +12:58.77700 | 84.5p |
34 | Rikard Tynell | Grycksbo IF OK | 1:38:38.591700 | +14:04.84300 | 83.6p |
35 | Morten Vannebo | IL Varden Meraaker | 1:38:43.592200 | +14:09.84800 | 83.5p |
36 | Georg Lande | Varden IL | 1:39:18.595700 | +14:44.88300 | 83.1p |
37 | Fredrik Hansson | Lillhärdals IF | 1:39:34.597300 | +15:00.89900 | 82.8p |
38 | Jonas Riseth | Spillum IL | 1:40:20.601900 | +15:46.94500 | 82.2p |
39 | Olle Olsson Bad | Tullus SG | 1:41:59.611800 | +17:25.104400 | 80.9p |
40 | Petter Toraas Halseth | Henning Skilag | 1:47:12.643100 | +22:38.135700 | 77.0p |
41 | Andre Larsson | Svegs IK | 1:48:31.651000 | +23:57.143600 | 76.1p |
42 | Ragnar Bragvin Andresen | Njaard | 1:50:24.662300 | +25:50.154900 | 74.8p |
43 | Kristian Ankersen | Oseberg Skilag | 1:50:35.663400 | +26:01.156000 | 74.7p |
44 | Anton Enberg | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:50:49.664800 | +26:15.157400 | 74.6p |
45 | Henrik Casserlund | Månkarbo IF | 1:50:55.665400 | +26:21.158000 | 74.5p |
46 | Mathias Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 1:50:57.665600 | +26:23.158200 | 74.5p |
47 | Johan Bergman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:51:46.670500 | +27:12.163100 | 73.9p |
48 | Rasmus Andersson | Malungs IF | 2:06:42.760100 | +42:08.252700 | 65.3p |
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ebba Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:30:14.541300 | | 79.9p |
2 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 1:34:57.569600 | +4:43.28200 | 76.2p |
3 | Kristina Skjevdal | Röros IL | 1:35:28.572700 | +5:14.31300 | 75.8p |
4 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 1:37:02.582100 | +6:48.40700 | 74.7p |
5 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:37:09.582800 | +6:55.41400 | 74.6p |
6 | Josefina Sundman | Åsarna IK | 1:38:33.591200 | +8:19.49800 | 73.6p |
7 | Johanna Andersson | Falu IK | 1:39:08.594700 | +8:54.53300 | 73.2p |
8 | Fanny Johansson | Stockviks SF | 1:40:07.600600 | +9:53.59200 | 72.6p |
9 | Sigrid Livik | Varden IL | 1:41:02.606100 | +10:48.64700 | 72.0p |
10 | Silje Glötheim | Röros IL | 1:42:00.611900 | +11:46.70500 | 71.3p |
11 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 1:43:55.623400 | +13:41.82000 | 70.1p |
12 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 1:44:40.627900 | +14:26.86500 | 69.6p |
13 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 1:45:34.633300 | +15:20.91900 | 69.1p |
14 | Maja Hagström | Anundsjö IF | 1:46:06.636500 | +15:52.95100 | 68.8p |
15 | Tilda Johansson | Duveds IF | 1:46:09.636800 | +15:55.95400 | 68.7p |
16 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:46:39.639800 | +16:25.98400 | 68.4p |
17 | Johanna Fjerdingen Moan | Röros IL | 1:47:05.642400 | +16:51.101000 | 68.2p |
18 | Sofie Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 1:47:06.642500 | +16:52.101100 | 68.2p |
19 | Viktoria Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:47:14.643300 | +17:00.101900 | 68.1p |
20 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 1:48:13.649200 | +17:59.107800 | 67.5p |
21 | Ilona Lusth | Åsarna IK | 1:52:05.672400 | +21:51.131000 | 65.3p |
22 | Mathilda Ruus | Åsarna IK | 1:54:10.684900 | +23:56.143500 | 64.2p |
23 | Trine Hanssen Berg | Varden IL | 1:54:58.689700 | +24:44.148300 | 63.8p |
24 | Ida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 1:55:05.690400 | +24:51.149000 | 63.7p |
25 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 1:55:46.694500 | +25:32.153100 | 63.4p |
26 | Nicolina Lindqvist | Hede SK | 2:02:19.733800 | +32:05.192400 | 60.2p |
|
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 1:32:35.555400 | | 78.0p |
2 | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 1:33:15.559400 | +40.3900 | 77.5p |
3 | Sofia Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 1:33:44.562300 | +1:09.6800 | 77.1p |
4 | Jenny Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:36:48.580700 | +4:13.25200 | 74.9p |
5 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:37:18.583700 | +4:43.28200 | 74.5p |
6 | Mathilda Björn | Sundbybergs IK | 1:37:34.585300 | +4:59.29800 | 74.3p |
7 | Cecilia Mårtensson | Lycksele IF | 1:39:19.595800 | +6:44.40300 | 73.1p |
8 | Ida Mogstad | Surnadal IL | 1:39:23.596200 | +6:48.40700 | 73.1p |
9 | Hanna Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 1:39:32.597100 | +6:57.41600 | 73.0p |
10 | Anna Magnusson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 1:39:42.598100 | +7:07.42600 | 72.8p |
11 | Frida Hagström | Anundsjö IF | 1:41:57.611600 | +9:22.56100 | 71.4p |
12 | Hilde Eide | Øystre Slidre IL | 1:43:15.619400 | +10:40.63900 | 70.5p |
13 | Ellen Sarenmark | SK Leksand | 1:43:45.622400 | +11:10.66900 | 70.2p |
14 | Hanna Ruud Barland | Mysen IL | 1:44:04.624300 | +11:29.68800 | 70.0p |
15 | Evelina Sutro | IFK Mora SK | 1:44:18.625700 | +11:43.70200 | 69.9p |
16 | Anna Emilie Kant | Hernes IL | 1:45:43.634200 | +13:08.78700 | 69.0p |
17 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 1:46:03.636200 | +13:28.80700 | 68.8p |
18 | Ane Appelkvist Stenseth | Grong IL | 1:47:26.644500 | +14:51.89000 | 68.0p |
19 | Embla Stol Øyan | Varden IL | 1:48:40.651900 | +16:05.96400 | 67.2p |
20 | Hanne Grøthe | Tormod IL | 1:49:06.654500 | +16:31.99000 | 67.0p |
21 | Pauline Sjøvold | Röros IL | 1:49:18.655700 | +16:43.100200 | 66.9p |
22 | Emmalisa Strömberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:49:26.656500 | +16:51.101000 | 66.8p |
23 | Felicia Lindqvist | Hede SK | 1:57:27.704600 | +24:52.149100 | 62.5p |
24 | Johanna Cavallin | Högbo GOIF | 2:00:14.721300 | +27:39.165800 | 61.2p |
25 | Elin Bryne | IK Fryken | 2:01:34.729300 | +28:59.173800 | 60.5p |
26 | Josefin Nilsson | IK Fryken | 2:05:24.752300 | +32:49.196800 | 58.8p |
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Stina Nilsson | IFK Mora SK | 1:28:17.529600 | | 81.5p |
2 | Ida Ingemarsdotter | Åsarna IK | 1:28:21.530000 | +4.300 | 81.4p |
3 | Anna Haag | IFK Mora SK | 1:28:24.530300 | +7.600 | 81.4p |
4 | Kathrine Rolsted Harsem | Varden IL | 1:29:05.534400 | +48.4700 | 80.8p |
5 | Merete Myrseth | Strindheim IL | 1:30:11.541000 | +1:54.11300 | 79.9p |
6 | Emilia Lindstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 1:30:20.541900 | +2:03.12200 | 79.8p |
7 | Maja Dahlqvist | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:31:00.545900 | +2:43.16200 | 79.3p |
8 | Laila Kveli | Lierne IL | 1:31:18.547700 | +3:01.18000 | 79.0p |
9 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 1:31:18.547700 | +3:01.18000 | 79.0p |
10 | Evelina Bångman | Offerdals SK | 1:31:31.549000 | +3:14.19300 | 78.8p |
11 | Jonna Sundling | IFK Umeå | 1:32:07.552600 | +3:50.22900 | 78.4p |
12 | Anniken Jørgensen | Inderøy IL | 1:34:07.564600 | +5:50.34900 | 76.8p |
13 | Evelina Settlin | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:35:22.572100 | +7:05.42400 | 75.9p |
14 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 1:38:41.592000 | +10:24.62300 | 73.5p |
15 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 1:38:43.592200 | +10:26.62500 | 73.5p |
16 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 1:40:28.602700 | +12:11.73000 | 72.3p |
17 | Helene Albertsen Dahlen | Varden IL | 1:45:30.632900 | +17:13.103200 | 69.1p |
18 | Julia Nyström | Nordingrå SK | 1:45:42.634100 | +17:25.104400 | 69.0p |
19 | Lovisa Sundin | Delsbo IF | 1:47:01.642000 | +18:44.112300 | 68.2p |
20 | Johanna Skottheim | Sälens IF | 1:50:14.661300 | +21:57.131600 | 66.3p |
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:23:09.498800 | | 86.1p |
2 | Jonas Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:23:10.498900 | +1 | 86.1p |
3 | Ole Morten Flataker | Hommelvik IL | 1:23:52.503100 | +43.4200 | 85.4p |
4 | Fredrik Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:24:05.504400 | +56.5500 | 85.2p |
5 | Geir Kristian Hoås | Lånke IL | 1:24:36.507500 | +1:27.8600 | 84.7p |
6 | Jacob Nystedt | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:25:09.510800 | +2:00.11900 | 84.2p |
7 | Kasper Lie | IF Fram | 1:25:17.511600 | +2:08.12700 | 84.1p |
8 | Hugo Jacobsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:25:59.515800 | +2:50.16900 | 83.5p |
9 | Anders Nyaas | Tynset IL | 1:27:04.522300 | +3:55.23400 | 82.5p |
10 | Fredrik Arnberg | Stockviks SF | 1:27:08.522700 | +3:59.23800 | 82.5p |
11 | Vegard Stav | Flå IL | 1:27:25.524400 | +4:16.25500 | 82.2p |
12 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 1:27:49.526800 | +4:40.27900 | 81.9p |
13 | Jonathan Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:28:29.530800 | +5:20.31900 | 81.3p |
14 | Jonas Aasboe | Surnadal IL | 1:28:43.532200 | +5:34.33300 | 81.1p |
15 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 1:29:02.534100 | +5:53.35200 | 80.9p |
16 | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:29:13.535200 | +6:04.36300 | 80.7p |
17 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 1:29:23.536200 | +6:14.37300 | 80.6p |
18 | JO Svinsås | IK Rindals-Troll | 1:30:03.540200 | +6:54.41300 | 80.0p |
19 | Duncan Gibb | British Nordic Ski Team | 1:30:15.541400 | +7:06.42500 | 79.9p |
20 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:30:34.543300 | +7:25.44400 | 79.6p |
21 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 1:31:55.551400 | +8:46.52500 | 78.5p |
22 | Adam Persson | Borås SK | 1:33:43.562200 | +10:34.63300 | 77.1p |
23 | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 1:34:02.564100 | +10:53.65200 | 76.9p |
24 | Oscar Lindell | Stockviks SF | 1:34:19.565800 | +11:10.66900 | 76.7p |
25 | Arvid Aronsson | Matfors SK | 1:34:54.569300 | +11:45.70400 | 76.2p |
26 | Felix Erlander | Norrala IF | 1:35:01.570000 | +11:52.71100 | 76.2p |
27 | Jonas Unsgård | Leik IL | 1:35:40.573900 | +12:31.75000 | 75.7p |
28 | Alexander Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:35:48.574700 | +12:39.75800 | 75.6p |
29 | Gabriel Strid | Sunne SLF | 1:36:38.579700 | +13:29.80800 | 75.0p |
30 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 1:36:54.581300 | +13:45.82400 | 74.8p |
31 | Mattias Sundin | Kramfors Alliansen | 1:37:04.582300 | +13:55.83400 | 74.7p |
32 | Jonathan Persson | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:38:19.589800 | +15:10.90900 | 73.8p |
33 | Simon Salomonsson | Tullus Sg | 1:39:04.594300 | +15:55.95400 | 73.3p |
34 | Tobias Olsson | Åsarna IK | 1:40:22.602100 | +17:13.103200 | 72.4p |
35 | Herman Grytbakk Tronsaune | Röros IL | 1:40:54.605300 | +17:45.106400 | 72.0p |
36 | Tom Forsberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 1:41:54.611300 | +18:45.112400 | 71.4p |
37 | Simon Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 1:46:36.639500 | +23:27.140600 | 68.5p |
38 | Ola Nymoen Aas | Röros IL | 1:47:15.643400 | +24:06.144500 | 68.1p |
39 | Adam Östling | Sundbybergs IK | 1:51:15.667400 | +28:06.168500 | 65.8p |
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jan Thomas Jenssen | Hommelvik IL | 1:20:41.484000 | | 88.5p |
2 | Lars Gunnar Skjevdal | Röros IL | 1:22:13.493200 | +1:32.9100 | 87.0p |
3 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 1:22:40.495900 | +1:59.11800 | 86.5p |
4 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 1:23:18.499700 | +2:37.15600 | 85.9p |
5 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 1:23:45.502400 | +3:04.18300 | 85.5p |
6 | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 1:23:59.503800 | +3:18.19700 | 85.3p |
7 | Ask Kleist Godal | Innstrandens IL | 1:23:59.503800 | +3:18.19700 | 85.3p |
8 | Olof Jonsson | Duveds IF | 1:24:51.509000 | +4:10.24900 | 84.5p |
9 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 1:25:13.511200 | +4:32.27100 | 84.2p |
10 | Torstein BU | Førde IL | 1:25:23.512200 | +4:42.28100 | 84.0p |
11 | Marcus Grate | Täfteå IK | 1:25:35.513400 | +4:54.29300 | 83.8p |
12 | John Gunnar Hoås | Lånke IL | 1:25:44.514300 | +5:03.30200 | 83.7p |
13 | Lukas Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 1:25:51.515000 | +5:10.30900 | 83.6p |
14 | Torstein Buan Røvik | Varden IL | 1:26:04.516300 | +5:23.32200 | 83.4p |
15 | John Magnus Haugen | Hommelvik IL | 1:26:16.517500 | +5:35.33400 | 83.2p |
16 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 1:26:24.518300 | +5:43.34200 | 83.1p |
17 | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 1:26:51.521000 | +6:10.36900 | 82.7p |
18 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 1:27:03.522200 | +6:22.38100 | 82.6p |
19 | Jesper Thor | Åsarna IK | 1:27:21.524000 | +6:40.39900 | 82.3p |
20 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 1:27:40.525900 | +6:59.41800 | 82.0p |
21 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 1:27:56.527500 | +7:15.43400 | 81.8p |
22 | Martin Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 1:27:58.527700 | +7:17.43600 | 81.8p |
23 | Mattias Vesterlund | Lycksele IF | 1:27:58.527700 | +7:17.43600 | 81.8p |
24 | Eivind Haugen Furunes | Hommelvik IL | 1:28:01.528000 | +7:20.43900 | 81.7p |
25 | Arnt Gunnar Winther | Moss SK | 1:28:16.529500 | +7:35.45400 | 81.5p |
26 | Elias Dahl | Offerdals SK | 1:28:21.530000 | +7:40.45900 | 81.4p |
27 | Ludvik Bjørnstad | Malvik IL | 1:29:25.536400 | +8:44.52300 | 80.5p |
28 | Magne Harborg | Röros IL | 1:30:24.542300 | +9:43.58200 | 79.7p |
29 | Max Novak | Offerdals SK | 1:30:44.544300 | +10:03.60200 | 79.5p |
30 | Eddie Edström | Stockviks SF | 1:31:15.547400 | +10:34.63300 | 79.1p |
31 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:31:36.549500 | +10:55.65400 | 78.8p |
32 | August Spik | SK Leksand | 1:33:12.559100 | +12:31.75000 | 77.5p |
33 | Erling Engesvold Flataker | Hommelvik IL | 1:33:12.559100 | +12:31.75000 | 77.5p |
34 | Sindre Øwre Haugan | Hommelvik IL | 1:33:24.560300 | +12:43.76200 | 77.4p |
35 | Morten Torvik | Varden IL | 1:33:24.560300 | +12:43.76200 | 77.4p |
36 | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK | 1:33:26.560500 | +12:45.76400 | 77.3p |
37 | Mårten Vänn | Stockviks SF | 1:35:04.570300 | +14:23.86200 | 76.1p |
38 | Emil Eriksson | Tierps IF | 1:39:38.597700 | +18:57.113600 | 72.9p |
39 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 1:41:41.610000 | +21:00.125900 | 71.5p |
40 | Olle Axelsson | Borås SK | 1:47:26.644500 | +26:45.160400 | 68.0p |
41 | Pontus Hermansson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:47:26.644500 | +26:45.160400 | 68.0p |
42 | Jon Lund Kempe | Kramfors Alliansen | 1:53:54.683300 | +33:13.199200 | 64.4p |
43 | Filip Melander | Matfors SK | 1:58:50.712900 | +38:09.228800 | 61.8p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:12.97100 | | |
2 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GIF | 16:35.99400 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 16:44.100300 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Hanna Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 16:52.101100 | +40.3900 | |
5 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes Skidklubb | 17:04.102300 | +52.5100 | |
6 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SK | 17:13.103200 | +1:01.6000 | |
7 | Elise Nilsen | Utleira IL Ski | 17:14.103300 | +1:02.6100 | |
8 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 17:43.106200 | +1:31.9000 | |
9 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 18:13.109200 | +2:01.12000 | |
10 | Mathilde Lillevold | IL Varden Meraaker | 18:43.112200 | +2:31.15000 | |
11 | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 19:34.117300 | +3:22.20100 | |
12 | Vilma Olsson | Orsa SK | 19:42.118100 | +3:30.20900 | |
13 | Anne Elisabeth Gullikstad | Röros IL Ski | 19:46.118500 | +3:34.21300 | |
14 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors-alliansen | 20:02.120100 | +3:50.22900 | |
15 | Agnes Mattsson | Tandsbyns IF | 22:28.134700 | +6:16.37500 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 15:49.94800 | | |
2 | Astrid Stav | IL Varden Meraaker | 16:04.96300 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 16:54.101300 | +1:05.6400 | |
4 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 17:33.105200 | +1:44.10300 | |
5 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes Skidklubb | 17:42.106100 | +1:53.11200 | |
6 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 18:00.107900 | +2:11.13000 | |
7 | Jenny Kant Galaaen | Hernes IL | 18:06.108500 | +2:17.13600 | |
8 | Anja Svedholm | Östersunds SK | 18:59.113800 | +3:10.18900 | |
9 | Alina Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 19:13.115200 | +3:24.20300 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Joergen Sohaug Saeter | OS IL | 14:26.86500 | | |
2 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 14:26.86500 | | |
3 | Oerjan Moseng | Röros IL Ski | 14:27.86600 | +1 | |
4 | William Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 14:30.86900 | +4.300 | |
5 | Magnus Fjerdingen Moan | Röros IL Ski | 14:45.88400 | +19.1800 | |
6 | Erik Engelin | Offerdals SK | 15:05.90400 | +39.3800 | |
7 | Petter Dahl | Alnö SK | 15:05.90400 | +39.3800 | |
8 | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 15:06.90500 | +40.3900 | |
9 | Samuel Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 15:06.90500 | +40.3900 | |
10 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 15:09.90800 | +43.4200 | |
11 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 15:16.91500 | +50.4900 | |
12 | Eirik Horten | OS IL | 15:27.92600 | +1:01.6000 | |
13 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:29.92800 | +1:03.6200 | |
14 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 15:33.93200 | +1:07.6600 | |
15 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 15:36.93500 | +1:10.6900 | |
16 | William Selander | Spikbodarnas IK | 15:48.94700 | +1:22.8100 | |
17 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 15:54.95300 | +1:28.8700 | |
18 | Linus Berglund | Järpens SK | 16:09.96800 | +1:43.10200 | |
19 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets Goif | 16:10.96900 | +1:44.10300 | |
20 | Pontus Vikström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:24.98300 | +1:58.11700 | |
21 | Love Strömqvist | Stuguns SK | 17:04.102300 | +2:38.15700 | |
22 | Kasper Wikén | Åsarna IK | 17:20.103900 | +2:54.17300 | |
23 | Charlie Harrigan | British Nordic Pathway | 17:25.104400 | +2:59.17800 | |
24 | Adrian Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 18:05.108400 | +3:39.21800 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 15:04.90300 | | |
2 | Felix Forsberg | Järpens SK | 15:05.90400 | +1 | |
3 | Emil Simonsson | Lima IF | 15:11.91000 | +7.600 | |
4 | Vegard Fosli Stjern | Hommelvik IL | 15:20.91900 | +16.1500 | |
5 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 15:23.92200 | +19.1800 | |
6 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 15:27.92600 | +23.2200 | |
7 | Jack Nicholls | British Nordic Pathway | 15:29.92800 | +25.2400 | |
8 | Måns Olsson | Offerdals SK | 15:38.93700 | +34.3300 | |
9 | Sander Oewre Haugan | Hommelvik IL | 15:50.94900 | +46.4500 | |
10 | Brodie Murray | British Nordic Pathway | 16:12.97100 | +1:08.6700 | |
11 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 16:12.97100 | +1:08.6700 | |
12 | Mathias Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:19.97800 | +1:15.7400 | |
13 | Fergus Newman | British Nordic Pathway | 16:20.97900 | +1:16.7500 | |
14 | Oscar Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:23.98200 | +1:19.7800 | |
15 | Timor Sandberg | Jättendals IF | 16:25.98400 | +1:21.8000 | |
16 | Jon Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 16:44.100300 | +1:40.9900 | |
17 | Oliver Newman | British Nordic Pathway | 16:46.100500 | +1:42.10100 | |
18 | Markus Holden | Röros IL Ski | 17:47.106600 | +2:43.16200 | |
|
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 12:26.74500 | | |
2 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GIF | 12:27.74600 | +1 | |
3 | Inga Skjevdal | Röros IL Ski | 12:28.74700 | +2.100 | |
4 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 12:29.74800 | +3.200 | |
4 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 12:29.74800 | +3.200 | |
6 | Anette Nilsen | Utleira IL Ski | 12:35.75400 | +9.800 | |
7 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 12:44.76300 | +18.1700 | |
8 | Kajsa Rapp | SK Leksand | 13:00.77900 | +34.3300 | |
9 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 13:14.79300 | +48.4700 | |
10 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 13:15.79400 | +49.4800 | |
11 | Emma Höglund | Kramfors-alliansen | 13:17.79600 | +51.5000 | |
12 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 13:36.81500 | +1:10.6900 | |
13 | Eva Christine Gullikstad | Röros IL Ski | 13:38.81700 | +1:12.7100 | |
14 | Anna Roenning | Röros IL Ski | 13:43.82200 | +1:17.7600 | |
15 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 13:48.82700 | +1:22.8100 | |
16 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 14:03.84200 | +1:37.9600 | |
17 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 14:14.85300 | +1:48.10700 | |
18 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:15.85400 | +1:49.10800 | |
19 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 14:16.85500 | +1:50.10900 | |
20 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 14:26.86500 | +2:00.11900 | |
21 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 14:31.87000 | +2:05.12400 | |
22 | Sanna Sundström | Husums IF SK | 14:54.89300 | +2:28.14700 | |
23 | Hanna Nilsson | Matfors SK | 15:33.93200 | +3:07.18600 | |
24 | Hilda Lingman | Trönö IK | 15:41.94000 | +3:15.19400 | |
25 | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 15:44.94300 | +3:18.19700 | |
26 | Maria Eidhagen-harrouch | Högbo GIF | 16:05.96400 | +3:39.21800 | |
27 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:15.97400 | +3:49.22800 | |
28 | Klara Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 16:19.97800 | +3:53.23200 | |
29 | Alina Eliasson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:37.99600 | +4:11.25000 | |
30 | Vanja Kant | Hede SK | 16:38.99700 | +4:12.25100 | |
31 | Klara Roos | ÅS IF | 16:40.99900 | +4:14.25300 | |
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:02.72100 | | |
2 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 12:10.72900 | +8.700 | |
3 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SK | 12:17.73600 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 12:31.75000 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 12:39.75800 | +37.3600 | |
6 | Elin Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:41.76000 | +39.3800 | |
7 | Alva Sköld | Häverödals SK | 12:45.76400 | +43.4200 | |
8 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 12:48.76700 | +46.4500 | |
9 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GIF | 12:51.77000 | +49.4800 | |
10 | Ella Olsson | Matfors SK | 13:03.78200 | +1:01.6000 | |
11 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 13:17.79600 | +1:15.7400 | |
12 | Sara Uddegård | Offerdals SK | 13:28.80700 | +1:26.8500 | |
13 | Ida Vasell | Järpens SK | 13:30.80900 | +1:28.8700 | |
14 | Ida Olaspers | Orsa SK | 13:31.81000 | +1:29.8800 | |
15 | Elin Busk | Svegs IK | 13:34.81300 | +1:32.9100 | |
16 | Julia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 13:40.81900 | +1:38.9700 | |
17 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GIF | 13:40.81900 | +1:38.9700 | |
18 | Lia Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 13:44.82300 | +1:42.10100 | |
19 | Julia Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 13:54.83300 | +1:52.11100 | |
20 | Sarakajsa Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 13:58.83700 | +1:56.11500 | |
21 | Tilda Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 14:11.85000 | +2:09.12800 | |
22 | Matilda Bäck | Svegs IK | 14:13.85200 | +2:11.13000 | |
23 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 14:15.85400 | +2:13.13200 | |
24 | Jenny Edin | Stöde IF | 14:16.85500 | +2:14.13300 | |
25 | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 14:32.87100 | +2:30.14900 | |
26 | Emmi Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 14:33.87200 | +2:31.15000 | |
27 | Emilia Pettersson | Kramfors-alliansen | 14:40.87900 | +2:38.15700 | |
28 | Ida Wickberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:56.89500 | +2:54.17300 | |
29 | Lisa Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 18:22.110100 | +6:20.37900 | |
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jacob Saether Verdenius | Tolga IL | 11:23.68200 | | |
2 | Sivert Granheim | Utleira IL Ski | 11:41.70000 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Rasmus Vesterlund | IF Strategen | 11:45.70400 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes Skidklubb | 12:02.72100 | +39.3800 | |
5 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets Goif | 12:18.73700 | +55.5400 | |
6 | Joergen Schjoelberg | Tynset IF | 12:30.74900 | +1:07.6600 | |
7 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 12:35.75400 | +1:12.7100 | |
8 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:41.76000 | +1:18.7700 | |
9 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 12:49.76800 | +1:26.8500 | |
10 | Albin Köpman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:57.77600 | +1:34.9300 | |
11 | Vidar Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 12:58.77700 | +1:35.9400 | |
12 | Viktor Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 12:58.77700 | +1:35.9400 | |
13 | Axel Mattsson | ÅS IF | 13:33.81200 | +2:10.12900 | |
14 | Gabinus Rihpa | Idre SK | 13:36.81500 | +2:13.13200 | |
15 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 14:19.85800 | +2:56.17500 | |
16 | Birk Blomquist | Funäsdalens IF | 14:25.86400 | +3:02.18100 | |
17 | Anton Andersson | Åsarna IK | 14:27.86600 | +3:04.18300 | |
18 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 14:40.87900 | +3:17.19600 | |
19 | Arvid Borg | Funäsdalens IF | 14:41.88000 | +3:18.19700 | |
20 | Erik Schjoelberg | Röros IL Ski | 14:43.88200 | +3:20.19900 | |
21 | Jon Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 14:58.89700 | +3:35.21400 | |
22 | Tor Rönnestrand | ÅS IF | 15:00.89900 | +3:37.21600 | |
23 | Bernhard Estil | IL Varden Meraaker | 15:06.90500 | +3:43.22200 | |
24 | Linus Brandén | Funäsdalens IF | 15:17.91600 | +3:54.23300 | |
25 | Simen Hallem | IL Varden Meraaker | 15:28.92700 | +4:05.24400 | |
26 | Rasmus Wagenius | Funäsdalens IF | 15:28.92700 | +4:05.24400 | |
27 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 16:08.96700 | +4:45.28400 | |
28 | Jakob Wickenberg | ÅS IF | 17:19.103800 | +5:56.35500 | |
29 | Matias Torpert | Brekken IL | 17:20.103900 | +5:57.35600 | |
30 | Anton Olsson | Åsarna IK | 17:50.106900 | +6:27.38600 | |
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Magnus Høgli | Byåsen IL | 11:09.66800 | | |
2 | William Fuglem | Utleira IL Ski | 11:09.66800 | | |
3 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:10.66900 | +1 | |
4 | Amund Melhus | Sjetne Il-ski | 11:13.67200 | +4.300 | |
5 | Odin Unsgård | Leik IL | 11:15.67400 | +6.500 | |
6 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 11:17.67600 | +8.700 | |
7 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:19.67800 | +10.900 | |
8 | Emil Rapp | SK Leksand | 11:19.67800 | +10.900 | |
9 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 11:22.68100 | +13.1200 | |
10 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 11:23.68200 | +14.1300 | |
11 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 11:25.68400 | +16.1500 | |
12 | Robin Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 11:27.68600 | +18.1700 | |
13 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 11:31.69000 | +22.2100 | |
14 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 12:01.72000 | +52.5100 | |
15 | Bernt Emil Rognes | Utleira IL Ski | 12:18.73700 | +1:09.6800 | |
16 | Viktor Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 12:30.74900 | +1:21.8000 | |
17 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 12:33.75200 | +1:24.8300 | |
18 | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 12:36.75500 | +1:27.8600 | |
19 | Isidor Viksten | Matfors SK | 12:36.75500 | +1:27.8600 | |
20 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 12:36.75500 | +1:27.8600 | |
21 | Elias Skog | Hede SK | 12:37.75600 | +1:28.8700 | |
22 | Benjamin Terent | Näsvikens IK | 12:38.75700 | +1:29.8800 | |
23 | Isak Seijsing | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 12:51.77000 | +1:42.10100 | |
24 | Sindre Henden | IL Varden Meraaker | 13:12.79100 | +2:03.12200 | |
25 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 13:26.80500 | +2:17.13600 | |
26 | Victor Lukka | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 13:28.80700 | +2:19.13800 | |
27 | Amadeus Lejonklo | Idre SK | 13:41.82000 | +2:32.15100 | |
28 | Måns Jernberg | Lima IF | 13:43.82200 | +2:34.15300 | |
29 | Jesper Thång | Lima IF | 13:43.82200 | +2:34.15300 | |
30 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 14:32.87100 | +3:23.20200 | |
31 | Olof Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 14:32.87100 | +3:23.20200 | |
32 | Martin Edlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:57.89600 | +3:48.22700 | |
33 | Johan Wiklund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:21.92000 | +4:12.25100 | |
34 | Hampus Bandefur | Idre SK | 16:45.100400 | +5:36.33500 | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Andrea Saether Verdenius | Tolga IL | 9:26.56500 | | |
2 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 9:30.56900 | +4.300 | |
3 | Eline Horten Jordet | Tolga IL | 9:39.57800 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 9:39.57800 | +13.1200 | |
5 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 10:17.61600 | +51.5000 | |
6 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 10:23.62200 | +57.5600 | |
7 | Gry Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:23.62200 | +57.5600 | |
8 | Tova Birve | Alnö SK | 10:28.62700 | +1:02.6100 | |
9 | Maja Boberg | Duveds IF | 10:52.65100 | +1:26.8500 | |
10 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 10:54.65300 | +1:28.8700 | |
11 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 10:59.65800 | +1:33.9200 | |
12 | Wilma Karlsson | Utrikes Skidklubb | 11:13.67200 | +1:47.10600 | |
13 | Jonna Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 11:22.68100 | +1:56.11500 | |
14 | Elin Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 11:32.69100 | +2:06.12500 | |
15 | Molly Andersson | Domnarvets Goif | 11:40.69900 | +2:14.13300 | |
16 | Elina Göransson | Åsarna IK | 11:41.70000 | +2:15.13400 | |
17 | Tomina Rihpa | Idre SK | 11:48.70700 | +2:22.14100 | |
18 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:49.70800 | +2:23.14200 | |
19 | Mia Mossige | IL Varden Meraaker | 11:52.71100 | +2:26.14500 | |
20 | Hilda Sjöblom | ÅS IF | 11:52.71100 | +2:26.14500 | |
21 | Meja Engrund | Åsarna IK | 11:55.71400 | +2:29.14800 | |
22 | Jenny Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 11:57.71600 | +2:31.15000 | |
23 | Julie Gullikstad | Röros IL Ski | 12:04.72300 | +2:38.15700 | |
24 | Emma Almqvist | Särna SK | 12:13.73200 | +2:47.16600 | |
25 | Nea Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 12:20.73900 | +2:54.17300 | |
26 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:21.74000 | +2:55.17400 | |
27 | Anna Johansson | Åsarna IK | 12:25.74400 | +2:59.17800 | |
28 | Liv Sjölund | Östersunds SK | 12:28.74700 | +3:02.18100 | |
29 | Tilda Andersson | Åsarna IK | 12:40.75900 | +3:14.19300 | |
30 | Caroline Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 12:46.76500 | +3:20.19900 | |
31 | Alicia Sellsve | Järpens SK | 12:49.76800 | +3:23.20200 | |
32 | Frida Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 12:50.76900 | +3:24.20300 | |
33 | Emilia Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 12:50.76900 | +3:24.20300 | |
34 | Irma Östberg | Åsarna IK | 12:54.77300 | +3:28.20700 | |
35 | Tilda Sahlberg | Trönö IK | 13:24.80300 | +3:58.23700 | |
36 | Hanna Holmgren | Husums IF SK | 13:49.82800 | +4:23.26200 | |
37 | Alva Tyrén | Trönö IK | 14:06.84500 | +4:40.27900 | |
38 | Mari Tamnes | Brekken IL | 16:42.100100 | +7:16.43500 | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tove Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 8:40.51900 | | |
2 | Emma Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 9:14.55300 | +34.3300 | |
3 | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 9:15.55400 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Hedda Fevang Tveit | Utleira IL Ski | 9:26.56500 | +46.4500 | |
5 | Ingeborg Østgård | Nansen IL | 9:45.58400 | +1:05.6400 | |
6 | Alva Eklund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:55.59400 | +1:15.7400 | |
7 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 10:01.60000 | +1:21.8000 | |
8 | Felicia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 10:06.60500 | +1:26.8500 | |
9 | Nora Hegdahl | Steinkjer SK | 10:07.60600 | +1:27.8600 | |
10 | Alba Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 10:09.60800 | +1:29.8800 | |
11 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 10:10.60900 | +1:30.8900 | |
12 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 10:12.61100 | +1:32.9100 | |
13 | Tilde Ingvarsson | Svegs IK | 10:15.61400 | +1:35.9400 | |
14 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 10:17.61600 | +1:37.9600 | |
15 | Lina Lundgren | IF Strategen | 10:24.62300 | +1:44.10300 | |
16 | Amalie Flataas Aune | Steinkjer SK | 10:32.63100 | +1:52.11100 | |
17 | Maja Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:33.63200 | +1:53.11200 | |
18 | Rebecka Westlund | Sunne Slf | 10:38.63700 | +1:58.11700 | |
19 | Melina Vestermark | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:01.66000 | +2:21.14000 | |
20 | Emma Olaspers | Orsa SK | 11:03.66200 | +2:23.14200 | |
21 | Agnes Vestrin | Trönö IK | 11:16.67500 | +2:36.15500 | |
22 | Rebecka Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 11:16.67500 | +2:36.15500 | |
23 | Trude Burman | Alnö SK | 11:20.67900 | +2:40.15900 | |
24 | Olivia Löfgren | Alnö SK | 11:44.70300 | +3:04.18300 | |
25 | Kaisa Bergin Holtan | Steinkjer SK | 11:48.70700 | +3:08.18700 | |
26 | Tindra Österberg | ÅS IF | 11:56.71500 | +3:16.19500 | |
27 | Viktoria Forslin | Jättendals IF | 14:07.84600 | +5:27.32600 | |
28 | Sanna Rantala | Husums IF SK | 15:06.90500 | +6:26.38500 | |
|
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Petter Sohaug Saeter | OS IL | 9:02.54100 | | |
2 | Hilmer Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 9:18.55700 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Hampus Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 9:28.56700 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Linus Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:29.56800 | +27.2600 | |
5 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 9:31.57000 | +29.2800 | |
6 | Magnus Riseth Pedersen | Steinkjer SK | 9:42.58100 | +40.3900 | |
7 | Arne Galaaen | Tolga IL | 9:47.58600 | +45.4400 | |
8 | Peder Rygg | Byaasen Skiklub | 9:57.59600 | +55.5400 | |
9 | Magnus Kuraas | Brekken IL | 10:32.63100 | +1:30.8900 | |
10 | Jakob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:34.63300 | +1:32.9100 | |
11 | Hjalmar Oskarsson | ÅS IF | 10:37.63600 | +1:35.9400 | |
12 | Magnus Holden | Röros IL Ski | 10:37.63600 | +1:35.9400 | |
13 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 10:41.64000 | +1:39.9800 | |
14 | Kristoffer Henden | IL Varden Meraaker | 10:44.64300 | +1:42.10100 | |
15 | Johan Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:48.64700 | +1:46.10500 | |
16 | Pelle Boberg | Duveds IF | 11:08.66700 | +2:06.12500 | |
17 | Isac Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:22.68100 | +2:20.13900 | |
18 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 11:23.68200 | +2:21.14000 | |
19 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 11:32.69100 | +2:30.14900 | |
20 | Oliver Larsson | Molidens IK | 11:34.69300 | +2:32.15100 | |
21 | Oscar Norén | ÅS IF | 11:47.70600 | +2:45.16400 | |
22 | Markel Fundin | Svegs IK | 11:48.70700 | +2:46.16500 | |
23 | Edvard Fuglem | Utleira IL Ski | 12:11.73000 | +3:09.18800 | |
24 | Isak Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:30.74900 | +3:28.20700 | |
25 | Johannes Ulander | Husums IF SK | 12:47.76600 | +3:45.22400 | |
26 | Axel Arnesson | ÅS IF | 12:54.77300 | +3:52.23100 | |
27 | Lukas Lindberg | Åsarna IK | 13:07.78600 | +4:05.24400 | |
28 | Ludwig Borg | Funäsdalens IF | 13:35.81400 | +4:33.27200 | |
29 | Linus Thång | Lima IF | 14:36.87500 | +5:34.33300 | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:20.49900 | | |
2 | Sebastian Roed Feragen | Tynset IF | 8:26.50500 | +6.500 | |
3 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets Goif | 8:42.52100 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets Goif | 9:05.54400 | +45.4400 | |
5 | Vetle Meli Narjord | OS IL | 9:08.54700 | +48.4700 | |
6 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 9:10.54900 | +50.4900 | |
7 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 9:13.55200 | +53.5200 | |
8 | Nils Ole Fuglem | Selbu IL | 9:15.55400 | +55.5400 | |
9 | Eskil Klockar Nääs | SK Leksand | 9:16.55500 | +56.5500 | |
10 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 9:37.57600 | +1:17.7600 | |
11 | Wilhelm Daabach | Åsarna IK | 9:44.58300 | +1:24.8300 | |
12 | Edvin Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 9:46.58500 | +1:26.8500 | |
13 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes Skidklubb | 9:46.58500 | +1:26.8500 | |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 681[
]