5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Julia Granström | Föreningen Norsjö Skidor | 15:06.90500 | ||
2 | Ebba Alsbäck | Lycksele IF | 17:49.106800 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 12:55.77400 | ||
2 | Emma Snällfot | Skellefteå SK | 14:43.88200 | ||
3 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 14:44.88300 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 12:44.76300 | ||
2 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 12:57.77600 | ||
3 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 12:58.77700 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 12:17.73600 | ||
2 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 13:21.80000 | ||
3 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 13:23.80200 | ||
3.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ronja Bjursell | Föreningen Norsjö Skidor | 11:59.71800 | ||
2 | Leia Bjursell | Föreningen Norsjö Skidor | 12:07.72600 | ||
3 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 12:15.73400 | ||
3.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 11:04.66300 | ||
2 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 11:05.66400 | ||
3 | Melina Vestermark | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:34.69300 | ||
3.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 10:19.61800 | ||
2 | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 10:31.63000 | ||
3 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 10:53.65200 | ||
3.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 9:55.59400 | ||
2 | Emmi Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 10:26.62500 | ||
3 | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 11:03.66200 | ||
3.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 10:32.63100 | ||
2 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 11:09.66800 | ||
3 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 11:10.66900 | ||
3.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 10:20.61900 | ||
2 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 10:21.62000 | ||
3 | Leo Svahn | Lycksele IF | 10:22.62100 | ||
3.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 10:01.60000 | ||
2 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 11:33.69200 | ||
3 | Isac Sjödin | Lycksele IF | 11:46.70500 | ||
3.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 9:08.54700 | ||
2 | Jonathan Edman | IFK Umeå | 9:43.58200 | ||
3 | Gustav Greus Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 10:07.60600 | ||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 7:07.42600 | ||
2 | Moa Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 7:08.42700 | ||
3 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 7:15.43400 | ||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Alva Svahn | Lycksele IF | 6:46.40500 | ||
2 | Ebba Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 7:09.42800 | ||
3 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 7:11.43000 | ||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 7:12.43100 | ||
2 | Hjalmar Forsgren | Lycksele IF | 7:16.43500 | ||
3 | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | 7:20.43900 | ||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 6:06.36500 | ||
2 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 6:28.38700 | ||
3 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 6:49.40800 |