42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Engstrand | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:23:38.861700 | 66.9p | |
2 | Kristin Larsson | Överkalix IF | 2:38:49.952800 | +15:11.91000 | 59.4p |
3 | Lena Koskinen | Sågmyra SK | 2:44:46.988500 | +21:08.126700 | 56.9p |
4 | Kerstin Karell | Hybo AIK | 3:00:38.1083700 | +37:00.221900 | 51.2p |
5 | Sofie Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 3:02:28.1094700 | +38:50.232900 | 50.6p |
6 | Karin Larsson | OK Hammaren | 3:08:10.1128900 | +44:32.267100 | 48.8p |
7 | Anna Lundgren | Månkarbo IF | 3:11:00.1145900 | +47:22.284100 | 48.0p |
8 | Lina Karlsson | Lönsboda SK | 3:11:15.1147400 | +47:37.285600 | 47.9p |
9 | Gunilla Cedergren | Högbo GOIF | 3:16:24.1178300 | +52:46.316500 | 46.5p |
10 | Hanna Bogseth | Ljusdals OK | 3:20:22.1202100 | +56:44.340300 | 45.5p |
11 | Anna Fält Skoglund | Hybo AIK | 3:22:41.1216000 | +59:03.354200 | 44.9p |
12 | Maria Pettersson | IK Rex | 3:23:07.1218600 | +59:29.356800 | 44.8p |
13 | Linda Lingwall | Lingbo IF | 3:27:31.1245000 | +1:03:53.383200 | 43.7p |
14 | Anna Olsson | Ilsbo SK | 3:30:05.1260400 | +1:06:27.398600 | 43.1p |
15 | Pauline Levinson | Axa SC | 3:31:28.1268700 | +1:07:50.406900 | 42.8p |
16 | Anette Olsson | Östervåla IF | 3:36:12.1297100 | +1:12:34.435300 | 41.7p |
17 | Mari Tjerneld | Stockholm Långdistansklubb | 3:36:42.1300100 | +1:13:04.438300 | 41.6p |
18 | Tina Hjorth Freby | Team Isover SK | 3:38:08.1308700 | +1:14:30.446900 | 41.3p |
19 | Elisabeth Sandin | Delsbo IF | 3:38:41.1312000 | +1:15:03.450200 | 41.2p |
20 | Marie Johansson | Njurunda SK | 3:39:26.1316500 | +1:15:48.454700 | 41.1p |
21 | Helena Engberg | Järvsö IF | 3:39:54.1319300 | +1:16:16.457500 | 41.0p |
22 | Jonna Boudreau | Hybo AIK | 3:43:50.1342900 | +1:20:12.481100 | 40.2p |
23 | Anna Rönning | Söderhamns SK | 3:44:10.1344900 | +1:20:32.483100 | 40.1p |
24 | Malin Ågren | Abb IF SK | 3:44:39.1347800 | +1:21:01.486000 | 40.0p |
25 | Karina Acking | IFK Täby | 3:44:42.1348100 | +1:21:04.486300 | 40.0p |
26 | Sara Acking | IFK Täby | 3:44:43.1348200 | +1:21:05.486400 | 40.0p |
27 | Karin Blixt | Vallsta SK | 3:46:07.1356600 | +1:22:29.494800 | 39.7p |
28 | Solweig Åstrand | Järvsö IF | 3:49:41.1378000 | +1:26:03.516200 | 39.0p |
29 | Anneli Widenfalk | Storvreta IK | 3:58:07.1428600 | +1:34:29.566800 | 37.5p |
30 | Anki Landarv | Dala-Järna IK | 4:01:19.1447800 | +1:37:41.586000 | 36.9p |
31 | Cecilia Rodal | Team Isover SK | 4:04:15.1465400 | +1:40:37.603600 | 36.4p |
32 | Sarah Cagnell | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 4:05:30.1472900 | +1:41:52.611100 | 36.2p |
33 | Erika Rosenbaum | Team Stockholmmarathon | 4:05:31.1473000 | +1:41:53.611200 | 36.2p |
33 | Helena Bodin | Hybo AIK | 4:05:31.1473000 | +1:41:53.611200 | 36.2p |
35 | Claire Hedberg | Hybo AIK | 4:09:06.1494500 | +1:45:28.632700 | 35.7p |
36 | Katrin Andersson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 4:09:17.1495600 | +1:45:39.633800 | 35.6p |
37 | Emelie Bladin | Hudiksvalls IF | 4:21:41.1570000 | +1:58:03.708200 | 33.8p |
38 | Ullrika Dahlberg | Lantmäteriverkets FF | 4:26:21.1598000 | +2:02:43.736200 | 33.1p |
39 | Sara Fjell | Ernst & Young SK | 4:28:48.1612700 | +2:05:10.750900 | 32.8p |