10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||
1 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 14:16.85501 | 28:03.168201 | 78.6p | |
2 | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 14:15.85401 | 28:05.168400 | +1.99 | 78.5p |
3 | Lisa Vinsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 14:15.85401 | 28:26.170501 | +23.2200 | 77.5p |
4 | Hanna Wikman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 14:36.87500 | 28:33.171201 | +30.2900 | 77.2p |
5 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:33.87200 | 28:50.172900 | +46.4599 | 76.4p |
6 | Sofia Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 14:44.88301 | 29:02.174100 | +58.5799 | 75.9p |
7 | Jenny Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:32.87100 | 29:16.175500 | +1:12.7199 | 75.3p |
8 | Ida Dahl | Östersunds SK | 14:36.87500 | 29:19.175800 | +1:15.7499 | 75.1p |
9 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 14:17.85600 | 29:25.176401 | +1:22.8100 | 74.9p |
10 | Linnea Stark | Stockviks SF | 14:34.87300 | 29:32.177101 | +1:29.8800 | 74.6p |
11 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 14:36.87500 | 29:38.177700 | +1:34.9399 | 74.3p |
12 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 14:57.89601 | 29:38.177700 | +1:34.9399 | 74.3p |
13 | Jenny Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:58.89701 | 30:10.180900 | +2:06.12599 | 73.0p |
14 | Sarah Hale | IFK Mora SK | 15:17.91601 | 30:22.182100 | +2:18.13799 | 72.5p |
15 | Mathilda Björn | Sundbybergs IK | 15:37.93601 | 30:23.182201 | +2:20.13900 | 72.4p |
16 | Cecilia Mårtensson | Lycksele IF | 15:02.90100 | 30:24.182300 | +2:20.13999 | 72.4p |
17 | Frida Hagström | Anundsjö IF | 15:31.93000 | 30:39.183801 | +2:36.15500 | 71.8p |
18 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 15:03.90201 | 30:39.183801 | +2:36.15500 | 71.8p |
19 | Julia Virtala | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:20.91900 | 30:53.185200 | +2:49.16899 | 71.2p |
20 | Felicia Lindqvist | Hede SK | 15:55.95401 | 30:58.185701 | +2:55.17400 | 71.0p |
21 | Vilma Funck | IFK Kiruna | 15:30.92900 | 31:01.186000 | +2:57.17699 | 70.9p |
22 | Isabel Salén | OK Renen | 15:36.93501 | 31:08.186701 | +3:05.18400 | 70.6p |
23 | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:31.93001 | 31:23.188200 | +3:19.19899 | 70.1p |
24 | Vendela Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:49.94801 | 31:28.188701 | +3:25.20400 | 69.9p |
25 | Ida Sundström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:36.93500 | 31:39.189800 | +3:35.21499 | 69.4p |
26 | Evelina Sutro | IFK Mora SK | 15:30.92901 | 31:42.190101 | +3:39.21800 | 69.3p |
27 | Ida Kihlén | Malungs IF | 15:41.94000 | 31:44.190300 | +3:40.21999 | 69.3p |
28 | Angelica Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 15:42.94101 | 31:45.190400 | +3:41.22099 | 69.2p |
29 | Josefin Nilsson | IK Fryken | 16:00.95900 | 31:45.190400 | +3:41.22099 | 69.2p |
30 | Naima Nergård | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 16:07.96601 | 32:00.191900 | +3:56.23599 | 68.7p |
31 | Stefania Corradini | SK Leksand | 15:51.95001 | 32:24.194300 | +4:20.25999 | 67.8p |
32 | Klara Svensson | Äspereds IF | 15:59.95800 | 32:51.197000 | +4:47.28699 | 66.9p |
33 | Johanna Cavallin | Högbo GOIF | 16:55.101400 | 32:54.197301 | +4:51.29000 | 66.7p |
34 | Jennifer Forsmark | Malungs IF | 16:40.99901 | 33:17.199601 | +5:14.31300 | 66.0p |
35 | Hanna Dahlberg | Ulricehamns IF | 16:42.100100 | 33:33.201200 | +5:29.32899 | 65.4p |
36 | Elin Bryne | IK Fryken | 16:51.101000 | 33:49.202800 | +5:45.34499 | 64.9p |
37 | Saga Stenman | SK Järven | 16:56.101500 | 34:49.208801 | +6:46.40500 | 63.0p |
38 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 17:32.105100 | 35:05.210401 | +7:02.42100 | 62.5p |
39 | Malin Jonsson | IK Stern | 17:40.105901 | 35:43.214201 | +7:40.45900 | 61.4p |