5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Wiberg | Nätra SK | 21:22.128100 | | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | William Lindgren | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 17:26.104500 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 7:39.45800 | | |
2 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 8:25.50400 | +46.4500 | |
3 | Maja Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:31.51000 | +52.5100 | |
4 | Alva Persson | Vårby IK | 8:49.52800 | +1:10.6900 | |
5 | Tilma Sundelin | Anundsjö IF | 9:42.58100 | +2:03.12200 | |
6 | Alma Söderlund | Molidens IK | 9:56.59500 | +2:17.13600 | |
7 | Astrid White | Oddersjaa Ssk | 10:00.59900 | +2:21.14000 | |
8 | Felicia Edin | Nätra SK | 10:05.60400 | +2:26.14500 | |
9 | Maja Fröberg | Nordingrå SK | 10:32.63100 | +2:53.17200 | |
10 | Hanna Westerlund Holmgren | Husums IF SK | 10:42.64100 | +3:03.18200 | |
11 | Sanna Rantala | Husums IF SK | 11:53.71200 | +4:14.25300 | |
12 | Juva Haake | Nätra SK | 13:13.79200 | +5:34.33300 | |
- | Tess Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Julia Bohman | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofia Boström | Skorpeds SK | 7:31.45000 | | |
2 | Ida Wickberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:03.48200 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Emilia Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:09.48800 | +38.3700 | |
4 | Sanna Sundström | Husums IF SK | 8:18.49700 | +47.4600 | |
5 | Sandra Westin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:36.51500 | +1:05.6400 | |
6 | Amelie Josefsson | Nätra SK | 8:51.53000 | +1:20.7900 | |
7 | Emelie Wiberg | Nätra SK | 9:13.55200 | +1:42.10100 | |
8 | Lisa Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:22.56100 | +1:51.11000 | |
9 | Hanna Edlund | Nätra SK | 10:16.61500 | +2:45.16400 | |
- | Ida Norman | Kramfors Alliansen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 8:10.48900 | | |
2 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 8:16.49500 | +6.500 | |
3 | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | 8:45.52400 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:51.53000 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Jonatan Hälldal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:16.55500 | +1:06.6500 | |
6 | Oliver Larsson | Molidens IK | 9:31.57000 | +1:21.8000 | |
7 | Isac Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:36.57500 | +1:26.8500 | |
8 | Ludvig Sandberg | Nätra SK | 11:00.65900 | +2:50.16900 | |
9 | William Edin | Nätra SK | 11:20.67900 | +3:10.18900 | |
10 | Walter Nilsson | Sidensjö IK | 20:42.124100 | +12:32.75100 | |
- | Erik Sundberg | Sidensjö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Teo Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 7:40.45900 | | |
2 | Martin Engström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:05.48400 | +25.2400 | |
2 | Martin Edlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:05.48400 | +25.2400 | |
- | Isak Seijsing | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hugo Grön | Nätra SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Stella Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 5:44.34300 | | |
2 | Cornelia Hörnqvist | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:55.35400 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 5:56.35500 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Ida Lindquist | Trehörningsjö IF | 6:02.36100 | +18.1700 | |
5 | Elsa Edlund | Nätra SK | 7:19.43800 | +1:35.9400 | |
6 | Tess Claesson | Nätra SK | 7:40.45900 | +1:56.11500 | |
7 | Klara Modig | Sidensjö IK | 8:43.52200 | +2:59.17800 | |
8 | Milly Pettersson | Nätra SK | 10:10.60900 | +4:26.26500 | |
9 | Moa Borin | Nätra SK | 10:32.63100 | +4:48.28700 | |
- | Lova Larsson | Molidens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Bohman | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 4:36.27500 | | |
2 | Liam Hälldal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:58.29700 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Linus Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 5:02.30100 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:16.31500 | +40.3900 | |
5 | Marcus Edlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:35.33400 | +59.5800 | |
6 | Joel Byström | Vårby IK | 5:42.34100 | +1:06.6500 | |
7 | Didric Pettersson | Nätra SK | 6:09.36800 | +1:33.9200 | |
8 | Alfred Jonsson | Nätra SK | 6:12.37100 | +1:36.9500 | |
9 | Henrik Forslund | Molidens IK | 6:23.38200 | +1:47.10600 | |
10 | William Gafvelin | Sidensjö IK | 6:38.39700 | +2:02.12100 | |
- | Emil Nielsen | Nätra SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
8.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Öman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 20:39.123800 | | 72.2p |
2 | Esa Alalauri | 1life IF | 21:29.128800 | +50.4900 | 69.4p |
3 | Robert Engström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 22:14.133300 | +1:35.9400 | 67.0p |
4 | Oscar Lindgren | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 22:31.135000 | +1:52.11100 | 66.2p |
5 | Oscar Strömberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 22:32.135100 | +1:53.11200 | 66.1p |
6 | Jonas Hälldal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:08.138700 | +2:29.14800 | 64.4p |
- | Erik Wickberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jackline Lockner | Hudiksvalls IF | 13:27.80600 | | |
- | Elin Wickberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)