9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 27:06.162500 | |||||
2 | Tom Forsberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 29:14.175300 | +2:08.12700 | ||||
3 | Rickard Ericsson | Garphyttans IF | 30:26.182500 | +3:20.19900 | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 14:56.89500 | |||||
2 | Olle Windahl | Zinkgruvans IF | 15:19.91800 | +23.2200 | ||||
3 | Kim Norberg | Filipstads SF | 15:21.92000 | +25.2400 | ||||
4 | Alicia Jansson | Filipstads SF | 16:32.99100 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
5 | Anton Andersson | Garphyttans IF | 17:01.102000 | +2:05.12400 | ||||
6 | Nore Ring | Zinkgruvans IF | 18:31.111000 | +3:35.21400 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Hedeberg | SK Bore | 11:39.69800 | |||||
2 | Elin Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 11:52.71100 | +13.1200 | ||||
3 | Alma Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 12:54.77300 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
4 | Jensine Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 13:07.78600 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
5 | Stina Sandberg | Almby IK | 13:37.81600 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
6 | Alva Windahl | Zinkgruvans IF | 14:32.87100 | +2:53.17200 | ||||
7 | Thea Fröberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 16:50.100900 | +5:11.31000 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Josehanna Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 10:16.61500 | |||||
2 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 11:33.69200 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
3 | Sofie Franzén | Almby IK | 11:40.69900 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
4 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 11:43.70200 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
5 | Tindra Fröberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 13:49.82800 | +3:33.21200 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Filip Sundin | Grava SK | 11:59.71800 | |||||
2 | Henrik Franzén | Almby IK | 12:10.72900 | +11.1000 | ||||
3 | Alexander Helmin | Ärla IF | 12:27.74600 | +28.2700 | ||||
4 | Alvin Källberg | Garphyttans IF | 12:34.75300 | +35.3400 | ||||
5 | Karl Kylborn | Almby IK | 12:41.76000 | +42.4100 | ||||
6 | Erik Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 12:44.76300 | +45.4400 | ||||
7 | Nisse Ring | Zinkgruvans IF | 14:00.83900 | +2:01.12000 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jakob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:17.55600 | |||||
2 | Joel Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 10:02.60100 | +45.4400 | ||||
3 | Mattias Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 10:03.60200 | +46.4500 | ||||
4 | Rasmus Hedeberg | SK Bore | 10:21.62000 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
5 | Kasper Olsen | Grava SK | 10:44.64300 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
6 | Pontus Eriksson | Linköpings SK | 11:10.66900 | +1:53.11200 | ||||
7 | Nils Kylborn | Almby IK | 11:42.70100 | +2:25.14400 | ||||
8 | Filip Andersson | Garphyttans IF | 11:51.71000 | +2:34.15300 | ||||
9 | Tom Gunnarsson | Zinkgruvans IF | 12:30.74900 | +3:13.19200 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Atterhed | Garphyttans IF | 8:08.48700 | |||||
2 | Nelly Mårtensson | Garphyttans IF | 8:18.49700 | +10.900 | ||||
3 | Stina Karlsten | Zinkgruvans IF | 8:28.50700 | +20.1900 | ||||
4 | Ida Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 9:28.56700 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
5 | Julia Karlsson | Zinkgruvans IF | 12:25.74400 | +4:17.25600 | ||||
6 | Ella Enoxon | Zinkgruvans IF | 14:14.85300 | +6:06.36500 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Charlie Swartling | Garphyttans IF | 6:08.36700 | |||||
2 | Karl Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | 6:31.39000 | +23.2200 | ||||
3 | Anton Sternander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 6:37.39600 | +29.2800 | ||||
4 | Elias Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 6:41.40000 | +33.3200 | ||||
5 | Joel Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 6:50.40900 | +42.4100 | ||||
6 | Måns Bergqvist | Garphyttans IF | 6:52.41100 | +44.4300 | ||||
7 | Elias Ohlsson | Borensbergs IF SK | 7:57.47600 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Daniela Bjärmark | Zinkgruvans IF | 39:02.234100 | 61.3p | ||||
2 | Sofia Josefsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 51:28.308700 | +12:26.74500 | 46.5p | |||
3 | Maja Åhlund | OK Klemmingen | 55:25.332400 | +16:23.98200 | 43.2p | |||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Mikael Nornvik | Karlslunds IF SF | 44:40.267900 | 53.6p | ||||
5 | Fred Åhlund | OK Klemmingen | 48:30.290900 | +3:50.22900 | 49.4p | |||
6 | Peter Andersson | Zinkgruvans IF | 58:12.349100 | +13:32.81100 | 41.1p |