5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 13:14.79320 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Petter Dahl | Alnö SK | 11:52.71130 | |||||
2 | Nils Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 12:06.72550 | +14.1320 | ||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 14:51.89000 | |||||
2 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 15:44.94390 | +53.5290 | ||||
3 | Hanna Nilsson | Matfors SK | 16:42.100130 | +1:51.11030 | ||||
4 | Julia Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 17:16.103510 | +2:25.14410 | ||||
5 | Moa Larsson | Stöde IF | 19:12.115180 | +4:21.26080 | ||||
6 | Simone Weckenberg | Tynderö IK | 22:01.132090 | +7:10.42990 | ||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 13:47.82650 | |||||
2 | Ella Hugg Olsson | Matfors SK | 14:23.86200 | +35.3450 | ||||
3 | Jenny Edin | Stöde IF | 14:45.88450 | +58.5700 | ||||
4 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 14:47.88690 | +1:00.5940 | ||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 12:39.75830 | |||||
2 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 14:10.84980 | +1:31.9050 | ||||
3 | Vidar Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 14:22.86140 | +1:43.10210 | ||||
4 | Axel Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 15:24.92380 | +2:45.16450 | ||||
5 | Adam Näslund | Bergeforsens SK | 17:03.102220 | +4:23.26290 | ||||
6 | Gustav Rautila | Bergeforsens SK | 17:33.105220 | +4:53.29290 | ||||
7 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 18:18.109790 | +5:39.33860 | ||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 12:50.76950 | |||||
2 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 12:59.77810 | +8.760 | ||||
3 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 12:59.77850 | +9.800 | ||||
4 | Knut Vikström | Bergeforsens SK | 13:54.83390 | +1:04.6340 | ||||
5 | Joel Jänes | Stockviks SF | 14:14.85320 | +1:23.8270 | ||||
6 | Love Kreij | IF Strategen | 14:37.87610 | +1:46.10560 | ||||
7 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 15:52.95150 | +3:02.18100 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Tova Grahn Birve | Alnö SK | 8:41.52030 | |||||
2 | Sara Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 8:57.53610 | +15.1480 | ||||
3 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 9:18.55740 | +37.3610 | ||||
4 | Tea Hedlund | Stockviks SF | 9:42.58170 | +1:01.6040 | ||||
5 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 9:49.58820 | +1:07.6690 | ||||
6 | Klara Forslund | Stockviks SF | 10:26.62530 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
7 | Alva Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 10:37.63670 | +1:56.11540 | ||||
8 | Elsa Granholm | Stockviks SF | 10:39.63820 | +1:57.11690 | ||||
9 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 11:14.67300 | +2:32.15170 | ||||
10 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:05.72410 | +3:23.20280 | ||||
11 | Amanda Andersson | Tynderö IK | 12:52.77150 | +4:11.25020 | ||||
12 | Sara Johansson | Selånger SOK | 13:18.79710 | +4:36.27580 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Alba Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 8:19.49820 | |||||
2 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 8:24.50320 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Frida Hamrin | Alnö SK | 9:08.54730 | +49.4810 | ||||
4 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 9:16.55520 | +57.5600 | ||||
5 | Lina Lundgren | IF Strategen | 9:22.56120 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
6 | Linn Gradin | Stöde IF | 9:34.57300 | +1:14.7380 | ||||
7 | Maja Andersson | Bergeforsens SK | 9:54.59320 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
8 | Trude Burman | Alnö SK | 10:56.65500 | +2:36.15580 | ||||
9 | Ebba Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 11:39.69890 | +3:20.19970 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Hilmer Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 7:50.46940 | |||||
2 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 9:26.56530 | +1:35.9490 | ||||
3 | Edvin Lake | Lucksta IF | 9:30.56960 | +1:40.9920 | ||||
4 | Herje Lukas Hoflin | Funäsdalens IF | 10:16.61530 | +2:25.14490 | ||||
5 | Johan Lindén | Selånger SOK | 10:20.61930 | +2:29.14890 | ||||
6 | Kevin Edlund | Tynderö IK | 10:24.62350 | +2:34.15310 | ||||
7 | Efraim Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 10:34.63360 | +2:44.16320 | ||||
8 | Hampus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 10:41.64040 | +2:51.17000 | ||||
9 | Marcus Mårtensson | Lucksta IF | 10:54.65310 | +3:03.18270 | ||||
10 | Liam Englundh | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:58.65750 | +3:08.18710 | ||||
11 | Albin Lindström | IF Strategen | 11:03.66220 | +3:12.19180 | ||||
12 | Arvid Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 11:06.66510 | +3:15.19470 | ||||
13 | William Mårtensson | Lucksta IF | 11:43.70220 | +3:52.23180 | ||||
14 | Max Larsson | Stöde IF | 13:27.80640 | +5:37.33600 | ||||
15 | William Selin | Selånger SOK | 15:54.95330 | +8:03.48290 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 7:41.46060 | |||||
2 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 8:12.49100 | +30.2940 | ||||
3 | Felix Westerlund | IF Strategen | 8:17.49630 | +35.3470 | ||||
4 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 9:00.53910 | +1:18.7750 | ||||
5 | Nils Norberg | Lucksta IF | 9:23.56210 | +1:41.10050 | ||||
6 | Petter Erlandsson | IF Strategen | 10:02.60190 | +2:21.14030 | ||||
7 | Kevin Byström | IF Strategen | 12:07.72670 | +4:26.26510 | ||||
8 | Christoffer Selin | Selånger SOK | 21:46.130590 | +14:05.84430 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Ruth Hugg-olsson | Matfors SK | 5:53.35250 | |||||
2 | Signe Feil | Stockviks SF | 6:11.37080 | +18.1730 | ||||
3 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 7:16.43590 | +1:23.8240 | ||||
4 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 7:20.43990 | +1:27.8640 | ||||
5 | Nellie Sjöberg | Kovlands IF | 8:29.50840 | +2:35.15490 | ||||
6 | Maja Olsson | Lucksta IF | 9:26.56530 | +3:32.21180 | ||||
7 | Signe Havbring | Lucksta IF | 9:37.57660 | +3:44.22310 | ||||
8 | Emelie Selin | Selånger SOK | 10:55.65480 | +5:02.30130 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | 5:33.33250 | |||||
2 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 5:41.34070 | +8.720 | ||||
3 | Wilma Larsson | Stockviks SF | 5:53.35290 | +20.1940 | ||||
4 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 6:12.37120 | +38.3770 | ||||
5 | Novali Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 6:31.39030 | +57.5680 | ||||
6 | Thea Hägg | Funäsdalens IF | 7:01.42020 | +1:27.8670 | ||||
7 | Ines Lignell | Lucksta IF | 7:02.42180 | +1:29.8830 | ||||
8 | Iza Wagenius | Funäsdalens IF | 7:08.42720 | +1:34.9370 | ||||
9 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 7:13.43270 | +1:40.9920 | ||||
10 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:48.46730 | +2:14.13380 | ||||
11 | Matilda Magnusson | Matfors SK | 7:55.47460 | +2:22.14110 | ||||
12 | Moa Flodin | Alnö SK | 8:09.48840 | +2:35.15490 | ||||
13 | Wilma Björklund | Alnö SK | 8:27.50630 | +2:53.17280 | ||||
14 | Wilma Lindé | Lucksta IF | 9:23.56250 | +3:50.22900 | ||||
15 | Moa Olofsson | Selånger SOK | 11:52.71190 | +6:19.37840 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Alfred Johansson | Selånger SOK | 6:02.36190 | |||||
2 | Emil Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 6:15.37460 | +12.1170 | ||||
3 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 6:36.39590 | +34.3300 | ||||
4 | Markus Engberg | Matfors SK | 6:45.40490 | +43.4200 | ||||
5 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 7:17.43680 | +1:14.7390 | ||||
6 | Manfred Åberg | Lucksta IF | 7:42.46190 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
7 | Ivar Lake | Lucksta IF | 8:02.48180 | +1:59.11890 | ||||
8 | William Forslund | Stockviks SF | 8:17.49620 | +2:14.13330 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 5:03.30220 | |||||
2 | Elis Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 5:11.31040 | +8.720 | ||||
3 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 5:43.34290 | +40.3970 | ||||
4 | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 6:01.36040 | +58.5720 | ||||
5 | Oskar Erlandsson | IF Strategen | 6:03.36230 | +1:00.5910 | ||||
6 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 6:06.36500 | +1:02.6180 | ||||
7 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 6:23.38230 | +1:20.7910 | ||||
8 | Liam Johnson | Matfors SK | 6:37.39670 | +1:34.9350 | ||||
9 | William Edström | Matfors SK | 7:19.43870 | +2:16.13550 | ||||
10 | Helmer Nordvall | Matfors SK | 7:30.44950 | +2:27.14630 | ||||
11 | Hampus Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 7:31.45090 | +2:28.14770 | ||||
12 | Viktor Sundberg | Bergeforsens SK | 7:32.45110 | +2:28.14790 | ||||
13 | Philip Sundbom | Bergeforsens SK | 9:01.54070 | +3:58.23750 | ||||
14 | Liam Johnston | Matfors SK | 9:38.57700 | +4:34.27380 | ||||
15 | Wiktor Kucman | Bergeforsens SK | 9:53.59280 | +4:50.28960 | ||||
16 | Simon Ryd | Bergeforsens SK | 10:19.61800 | +5:15.31480 |