5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 18:42.112100 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Petter Dahl | Alnö SK | 16:43.100200 | ||
2 | Nils Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 18:04.108300 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Richard Engholm | Stöde IF | 17:50.106900 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 10:34.63300 | ||
2 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 11:19.67800 | ||
3 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 11:42.70100 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ella Hugg Olsson | Matfors SK | 10:10.60900 | ||
2 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 10:22.62100 | ||
3 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 10:41.64000 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 9:29.56800 | ||
2 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 10:31.63000 | ||
3 | Vidar Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 10:49.64800 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 9:23.56200 | ||
2 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 9:30.56900 | ||
3 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 9:31.57000 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tova Grahn Birve | Alnö SK | 7:51.47000 | ||
2 | Sara Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 8:03.48200 | ||
3 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 8:04.48300 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Alba Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 7:31.45000 | ||
2 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 7:32.45100 | ||
3 | Linn Gradin | Stöde IF | 7:45.46400 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hilmer Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 7:10.42900 | ||
2 | Edvin Lake | Lucksta IF | 8:23.50200 | ||
3 | Hampus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 8:25.50400 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 7:06.42500 | ||
2 | Felix Westerlund | IF Strategen | 7:36.45500 | ||
3 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 7:38.45700 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ruth Hugg-olsson | Matfors SK | 5:20.31900 | ||
2 | Signe Feil | Stockviks SF | 5:31.33000 | ||
3 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 6:02.36100 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | 5:12.31100 | ||
2 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 5:13.31200 | ||
3 | Novali Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 5:26.32500 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emil Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 5:19.31800 | ||
2 | Alfred Johansson | Selånger SOK | 5:24.32300 | ||
3 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 5:37.33600 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 4:39.27800 | ||
2 | Elis Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 4:43.28200 | ||
2 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 4:43.28200 |