5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 20:18.121700 | ||
2 | Ella Hugg Olsson | Matfors SK | 21:09.126800 | ||
3 | Jenny Edin | Stöde IF | 21:36.129500 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 20:06.120500 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 18:20.109900 | ||
2 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 18:47.112600 | ||
3 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 19:47.118600 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | William Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 16:54.101300 | ||
2 | Petter Dahl | Alnö SK | 17:58.107700 | ||
3 | Nils Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 19:11.115000 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Richard Engholm | Stöde IF | 19:27.116600 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tova Grahn Birve | Alnö SK | 14:41.88000 | ||
2 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 14:48.88700 | ||
3 | Sara Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 15:29.92800 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 11:38.69700 | ||
2 | Frida Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 13:34.81300 | ||
3 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 14:09.84800 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 13:09.78800 | ||
2 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 14:00.83900 | ||
3 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 14:15.85400 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hilmer Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 12:45.76400 | ||
2 | Edvin Lake | Lucksta IF | 15:52.95100 | ||
3 | Kevin Edlund | Tynderö IK | 16:26.98500 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 12:36.75500 | ||
2 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 13:49.82800 | ||
3 | Felix Westerlund | IF Strategen | 13:54.83300 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 11:41.70000 | ||
2 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 12:58.77700 | ||
3 | Vidar Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 13:45.82400 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ruth Hugg-olsson | Matfors SK | 9:54.59300 | ||
2 | Signe Feil | Stockviks SF | 10:29.62800 | ||
3 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 11:25.68400 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | 9:20.55900 | ||
2 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 9:35.57400 | ||
3 | Wilma Larsson | Stockviks SF | 9:54.59300 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alfred Johansson | Selånger SOK | 9:43.58200 | ||
2 | Emil Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 10:28.62700 | ||
3 | Adrian Thun-hansson | Bergeforsens SK | 10:29.62800 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 8:14.49300 | ||
2 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 8:20.49900 | ||
3 | Elis Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 8:30.50900 |