10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nils Tjärnlund | Stockviks SF | 31:43.190200 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nils Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 15:02.90100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tova Grahn Birve | Alnö SK | 9:25.56400 | ||
2 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 9:43.58200 | ||
3 | Tea Hedlund | Stockviks SF | 10:11.61000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 8:54.53300 | ||
2 | Lina Lundgren | IF Strategen | 9:35.57400 | ||
3 | Maja Andersson | Bergeforsens SK | 9:43.58200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 8:52.53100 | ||
2 | Julia Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 9:40.57900 | ||
3 | Lisa Källgren | Selånger SOK | 11:26.68500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ella Hugg Olsson | Matfors SK | 8:13.49200 | ||
2 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 8:34.51300 | ||
3 | Kajsa Lindqvist | Selånger SOK | 15:13.91200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 9:47.58600 | ||
2 | Efraim Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 10:35.63400 | ||
3 | Hampus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 10:43.64200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Felix Westerlund | IF Strategen | 8:23.50200 | ||
2 | Jesper Jansson | Kovlands IF | 10:46.64500 | ||
3 | Jonas Ytterström | Kovlands IF | 10:53.65200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 7:30.44900 | ||
2 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 8:25.50400 | ||
3 | Adam Näslund | Bergeforsens SK | 9:08.54700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 7:13.43200 | ||
2 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 7:14.43300 | ||
3 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 7:26.44500 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Signe Feil | Stockviks SF | 7:00.41900 | ||
2 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 7:49.46800 | ||
3 | Alva Norgren | Selånger SOK | 9:43.58200 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | 6:15.37400 | ||
2 | Wilma Larsson | Stockviks SF | 6:30.38900 | ||
3 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 6:31.39000 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alfred Johansson | Selånger SOK | 6:47.40600 | ||
2 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 7:12.43100 | ||
3 | Albin Forsberg | Bergeforsens SK | 7:54.47300 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 5:32.33100 | ||
2 | Elis Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 5:43.34200 | ||
3 | Gustav Lovén | Ånge SK | 6:13.37200 |