10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mårten Vänn | Stockviks SF | 28:57.173600 | |||||
2 | Andreas Lagergren | Bergeforsens SK | 34:48.208700 | +5:51.35000 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 18:43.112200 | |||||
2 | Tyra Einberg | Bergeforsens SK | 21:07.126600 | +2:24.14300 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alina Bruksås Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 17:51.107000 | |||||
2 | Emmy Nygren | Alnö SK | 18:22.110100 | +31.3000 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | ||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Petter Dahl | Alnö SK | 14:21.86000 | |||||
2 | Nils Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 15:19.91800 | +58.5700 | ||||
3 | Albin Johansson | Bergeforsens SK | 17:24.104300 | +3:03.18200 | ||||
4 | Philip Gustavsson | Hvetlanda SK | 18:16.109500 | +3:55.23400 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Westman | Alnö SK | 13:47.82600 | |||||
2 | Oscar Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:24.86300 | +37.3600 | ||||
3 | Philip Kristoffersson | Alnö SK | 14:50.88900 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 8:41.52000 | |||||
2 | Tova Grahn Birve | Alnö SK | 9:01.54000 | +20.1900 | ||||
3 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 9:20.55900 | +39.3800 | ||||
4 | Sara Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 9:45.58400 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
5 | Elsa Granholm | Stockviks SF | 9:47.58600 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
6 | Klara Forslund | Stockviks SF | 9:58.59700 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
7 | Alva Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 10:41.64000 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
8 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 10:50.64900 | +2:09.12800 | ||||
9 | Emma Biberg | Bergeforsens SK | 10:58.65700 | +2:17.13600 | ||||
10 | Maja Fröberg | Nordingrå SK | 11:04.66300 | +2:23.14200 | ||||
11 | Sara Johansson | Selånger SOK | 11:28.68700 | +2:47.16600 | ||||
12 | Amanda Andersson | Tynderö IK | 11:59.71800 | +3:18.19700 | ||||
13 | Gerda Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 12:25.74400 | +3:44.22300 | ||||
14 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:50.76900 | +4:09.24800 | ||||
15 | Marielle Norberg | Tynderö IK | 13:42.82100 | +5:01.30000 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 8:41.52000 | |||||
2 | Linn Gradin | Stöde IF | 9:04.54300 | +23.2200 | ||||
3 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 9:05.54400 | +24.2300 | ||||
3 | Lina Lundgren | IF Strategen | 9:05.54400 | +24.2300 | ||||
5 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 9:12.55100 | +31.3000 | ||||
6 | Lia Jenhagen | Alnö SK | 9:19.55800 | +38.3700 | ||||
7 | Maja Andersson | Bergeforsens SK | 9:30.56900 | +49.4800 | ||||
8 | Agnes Vestrin | Trönö IK | 9:34.57300 | +53.5200 | ||||
9 | Ebba Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 11:12.67100 | +2:31.15000 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simone Weckenberg | Tynderö IK | 11:06.66500 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hilmer Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 8:24.50300 | |||||
2 | Markus Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:46.52500 | +22.2100 | ||||
3 | Johan Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:13.55200 | +49.4800 | ||||
4 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:17.55600 | +53.5200 | ||||
5 | Rickard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:23.56200 | +59.5800 | ||||
6 | Viggo Östlund | Kovlands IF | 9:25.56400 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
7 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 9:27.56600 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
7 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 9:27.56600 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
9 | Alvin Ljunggren | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:42.58100 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
10 | Edvin Lake | Lucksta IF | 9:49.58800 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
11 | Kevin Edlund | Tynderö IK | 10:20.61900 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 8:09.48800 | |||||
2 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 8:49.52800 | +40.3900 | ||||
3 | Viggo Lindehall | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:58.53700 | +49.4800 | ||||
4 | August Rosén | Jättendals IF | 9:05.54400 | +56.5500 | ||||
5 | Nils Norberg | Lucksta IF | 9:18.55700 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
6 | Alexander Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 9:19.55800 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
7 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:21.56000 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
8 | Love Wagman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:31.57000 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Filip Ericson | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:39.51800 | |||||
2 | Elias Thun-hansson | Bergeforsens SK | 9:12.55100 | +33.3200 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Signe Feil | Stockviks SF | 7:41.46000 | |||||
2 | Ebba Vestrin | Trönö IK | 8:19.49800 | +38.3700 | ||||
3 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 8:20.49900 | +39.3800 | ||||
4 | Nellie Sjöberg | Kovlands IF | 8:33.51200 | +52.5100 | ||||
5 | Elvira Frestadius | Forsmo IF | 8:35.51400 | +54.5300 | ||||
6 | Tilde Häggström | Tynderö IK | 9:17.55600 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
7 | Maja Olsson | Lucksta IF | 9:59.59800 | +2:18.13700 | ||||
8 | Tuva-li Nilsson | Lucksta IF | 10:04.60300 | +2:23.14200 | ||||
9 | Emilia Vestermark | Forsmo IF | 10:21.62000 | +2:40.15900 | ||||
10 | Emma Ålander | Ljustorps IF | 10:45.64400 | +3:04.18300 | ||||
11 | Julia Dahl | Tynderö IK | 10:50.64900 | +3:09.18800 | ||||
12 | Sara Kindlund | Tynderö IK | 15:01.90000 | +7:20.43900 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | 6:42.40100 | |||||
2 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 6:57.41600 | +15.1400 | ||||
3 | Ines Lignell | Lucksta IF | 7:25.44400 | +43.4200 | ||||
4 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 7:32.45100 | +50.4900 | ||||
5 | Moa Flodin | Alnö SK | 8:05.48400 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
6 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 8:27.50600 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
7 | Hedda-maria Karlsson | Tynderö IK | 8:36.51500 | +1:54.11300 | ||||
8 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:38.51700 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
8 | Matilda Magnusson | Matfors SK | 8:38.51700 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
10 | Moa Olofsson | Selånger SOK | 10:01.60000 | +3:19.19800 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Engberg | Matfors SK | 6:52.41100 | |||||
2 | Alfred Johansson | Selånger SOK | 7:15.43400 | +23.2200 | ||||
3 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 7:43.46200 | +51.5000 | ||||
4 | Erik Andersson | Bergeforsens SK | 7:45.46400 | +53.5200 | ||||
5 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 7:47.46600 | +55.5400 | ||||
6 | William Forslund | Stockviks SF | 7:48.46700 | +56.5500 | ||||
7 | Emil Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 7:57.47600 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
8 | Carl Erngrund | Alnö SK | 8:05.48400 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
9 | Manfred Åberg | Lucksta IF | 8:09.48800 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
10 | Adrian Thun-hansson | Bergeforsens SK | 8:26.50500 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
11 | Joel Nilsson | Matfors SK | 8:33.51200 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
12 | Oskar Holmlund | Alnö SK | 8:34.51300 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
13 | Albin Forsberg | Bergeforsens SK | 8:36.51500 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
14 | Oscar Hägglund | Alnö SK | 8:44.52300 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
15 | Vilmer Lindgren | Alnö SK | 8:57.53600 | +2:05.12400 | ||||
16 | Nils Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 9:40.57900 | +2:48.16700 | ||||
17 | Ivar Lake | Lucksta IF | 9:50.58900 | +2:58.17700 | ||||
18 | Gustav Nordin | Ljustorps IF | 10:56.65500 | +4:04.24300 | ||||
19 | Elias Nygren | Ljustorps IF | 11:28.68700 | +4:36.27500 | ||||
20 | Edén Aron | Ljustorps IF | 13:40.81900 | +6:48.40700 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 6:30.38900 | |||||
2 | Linus Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 6:36.39500 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 6:40.39900 | +10.900 | ||||
4 | Olle Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 6:46.40500 | +16.1500 | ||||
5 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 6:47.40600 | +17.1600 | ||||
6 | Helmer Nordvall | Matfors SK | 6:57.41600 | +27.2600 | ||||
7 | William Edström | Matfors SK | 7:12.43100 | +42.4100 | ||||
8 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 7:19.43800 | +49.4800 | ||||
9 | Viktor Sundberg | Bergeforsens SK | 7:22.44100 | +52.5100 | ||||
10 | Hampus Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 7:26.44500 | +56.5500 | ||||
11 | Philip Sundbom | Bergeforsens SK | 8:33.51200 | +2:03.12200 | ||||
12 | Simon Ryd | Bergeforsens SK | 9:11.55000 | +2:41.16000 | ||||
13 | Elliot Eskilander | Bergeforsens SK | 9:42.58100 | +3:12.19100 | ||||
14 | Wiktor Kucman | Bergeforsens SK | 11:36.69500 | +5:06.30500 | ||||
15 | Alexander Byström | Bergeforsens SK | 15:19.91800 | +8:49.52800 | ||||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Irma Einberg | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Wilma Björklund | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Tea Hedlund | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Ida Kindlund | Tynderö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Linus Bylund | Tynderö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Olle Nordin | Delsbo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | - |