40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lovisa Sundin | Delsbo IF | 2:10:11.781000 | | 61.6p |
2 | Malin Eriksson | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:20:34.843300 | | 56.1p |
3 | Anna Örmin | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:22:27.854600 | | 55.2p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gisela Holmberg | Vännäs SK | 2:38:28.950700 | | 48.6p |
2 | Veronica Sjölander | Axa SC | 3:12:35.1155400 | | 38.7p |
3 | Linda Lundstedt | Axa SC | 3:58:09.1428800 | | 30.4p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Linda Nederberg | Sweden | 2:08:26.770500 | | 62.7p |
2 | Malin Carlsson | Vännäs SK | 3:20:49.1204800 | | 36.9p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Linda Sandström | Täfteå IK | 2:35:34.933300 | | 49.7p |
2 | Charlotta Wållberg | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:40:14.961300 | | 48.0p |
3 | Elisabet Andersson | Hörnefors IF | 3:20:37.1203600 | | 36.9p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Cecilia Henfridsson | Umeå OK | 2:47:21.1004000 | | 45.6p |
2 | Lena Olsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:51:09.1026800 | | 44.4p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gudrun Eirell | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:37:01.942000 | | 49.1p |
2 | Barbro Öhman | Öredalens IK | 3:21:03.1206200 | | 36.9p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Karl Johan Dyvik | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:44:48.628700 | | 81.2p |
2 | Johan Forsberg | IFK Umeå | 1:44:51.629000 | | 81.1p |
3 | Björn Rydvall | Lycksele IF | 1:45:06.630500 | | 80.9p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Daniel Andersson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:55:38.693700 | | 71.5p |
2 | Andreas Olofsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:55:45.694400 | | 71.4p |
3 | Robert Forsgren | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:04:19.745800 | | 65.3p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tor-ivar Tverå | IL | 1:55:32.693100 | | 71.6p |
2 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:55:45.694400 | | 71.4p |
3 | Nils Andre Reinfjord | Sømna IL | 1:57:51.707000 | | 69.8p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Örjan Gustavsson | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 1:58:41.712000 | | 69.2p |
2 | Micke Saveman | Umeå | 2:01:01.726000 | | 67.5p |
3 | Erik Oskarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:01:12.727100 | | 67.4p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mikael Bäckström | IFK Rundvik | 1:53:41.682000 | | 73.1p |
2 | Sören Andersson | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 1:57:47.706600 | | 69.8p |
3 | Lars Emanuelsson | IFK Umeå | 2:04:17.745600 | | 65.3p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gert Lind | Team Esplanad | 2:02:48.736700 | | 66.3p |
2 | Jonas Peterson | IFK Umeå | 2:06:44.760300 | | 63.7p |
3 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:08:58.773700 | | 62.4p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | John Arvidsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:04:20.745900 | | 65.3p |
2 | Robert Carlsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:10:17.781600 | | 61.6p |
3 | Åke Strömberg | Axa SC | 2:12:47.796600 | | 60.1p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ulf Landström | IK Studenterna | 2:22:43.856200 | | 55.1p |
2 | Dan Vinblad | Team Esplanad | 2:29:23.896200 | | 52.1p |
3 | Roland Lindgren | Volvo FK | 2:32:33.915200 | | 50.8p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Bengt-Ove Berglund | IFK Umeå | 2:33:21.920000 | | 50.5p |
2 | Bert Allan Persson | Team Esplanad | 2:33:43.922200 | | 50.4p |
3 | Rolf Isaksson | Team Esplanad | 2:43:13.979200 | | 46.9p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 2:46:36.999500 | | 45.8p |
2 | Erling Edvinsson | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:10:12.1141100 | | 39.3p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sara Sandström | IFK Umeå | 2:21:18.847700 | | 55.8p |
2 | Johanna Philipson | Axa SC | 2:58:33.1071200 | | 42.2p |
3 | Maria Isaksson | IK Studenterna | 3:02:32.1095100 | | 41.2p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johan Holmgren | Volvo FK | 2:10:27.782600 | | 61.5p |
2 | Dennis Westermark | Axa SC | 2:12:59.797800 | | 60.0p |
3 | Håkan Södren | Agnäs IK | 2:15:29.812800 | | 58.7p |
|
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 57:33.345200 | | 72.0p |
2 | Mia Eriksson | Piteå Elit SK | 57:41.346000 | | 71.8p |
3 | Frida Persson | Borås SK | 1:05:04.390300 | | 63.7p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 1:00:45.364400 | | 68.2p |
2 | Per Idahl | Sweden | 1:10:25.422400 | | 58.9p |
3 | Roland Edlund | Umedalens IF | 1:14:37.447600 | | 55.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anna Bylund | Kalvträskflickorna | 33:38.201700 | | 62.2p |
2 | Hanna Lundgren | Hissjö SK | 35:31.213000 | | 58.9p |
3 | Angelica Andersson | Håknäs IF | 35:32.213100 | | 58.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Christian Lejon | IFK Umeå | 33:38.201700 | | 62.2p |
2 | Emanuel Erlandsson | Axa SC | 33:55.203400 | | 61.6p |