Vi använder cookies på den här webbplatsen, genom att använda sidan godkänner du detta.
OK
Läs mer
Logga in,
Registrera dig
eller
glömt lösenordet?
Kom ihåg mig!
Sök skidresultat
Tävlingar
Rankinglistan
Bloggar & Nyheter
Statistik
Synpunkter
Just nu
901 533
resultat
252 865
skidåkare
25 656
klubbar
4 475
tävlingar
USM Filipstad Sprint
2015-02-07
INFO
RESULTAT
KARTA
Visa sprintstege
H 16
Längdskidor, Sprint, Fristil
Final
1
Axel Aflodal
Sundbybergs IK
2
Samuel Björn
Rembo IK
3
Sebastian Eriksson
Falu IK
4
Gustav Jonsson
Hällbybrunns IF
5
Simon Karlsson
IFK Umeå
6
Felix Forsberg
Järpens SK
B-Final
7
Edvin Nordström
Brottby SK
8
Viktor Barkegren
Domnarvets GOIF
9
Elias Andersson
Landsbro IF SK
10
Adam Westman
Alnö SK
11
Alfred Nilsson
Filipstads SF
12
Zackarias Björn
Rembo IK
Kvartsfinal
13
Oscar Olsson
Hudiksvalls IF
13
Filip Kyrö
Högbo GOIF
13
Sebastian Jansson
Sälens IF
13
Leo Johansson
Skillingaryds FK
17
Martin Granberg
Strömnäs GIF
17
Victor Svensson
Vassunda IF
17
Måns Olsson
Offerdals SK
17
Olle Grywenz
Storvreta IK
21
Linus Nygren
Ulricehamns IF
21
Albin Sehlberg
Hägglunds Ski Team SK
21
Isak Stenvall
Spöland Vännäs IF
21
Viktor Jonsson
Åsarna IK
21
Ludvig Jakobsson
Bodens SK
26
Anton Swedberg
Borås SK
26
Emil Lundmark
Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK
26
Johan Samuelsson
Husums IF SK
26
William Westerlund
Byske SK
26
Christian Olsson
Årjängs IF
Kval
31
Valdemar Nilsson
Bodens SK
1:36.9541
32
Olle Westin
IK Stern
1:36.9548
33
Timor Sandberg
Jättendals IF
1:36.9552
34
Philip Kristoffersson
Alnö SK
1:36.9559
35
Anton Murto
OK Sarven
1:37.9602
36
Johan Herbert
Sundbybergs IK
1:37.9605
37
Emrik Nordgren
Vännäs SK
1:37.9616
38
Kevin Nilsson
Luleå Gjutarens IF
1:37.9627
39
Oskar Årebäck
Bolidens SK
1:37.9640
40
Hugo Björklund
Hällbybrunns IF
1:37.9662
41
Anton Laine
Kalix SK
1:38.9707
42
Oskar Sundqvist
Luleå Gjutarens IF
1:38.9722
43
Oliver Angelsiöö
Storvreta IK
1:38.9732
44
Ludvig Söderlind
IFK Kiruna
1:38.9741
45
Richard Engholm
Stöde IF
1:38.9785
46
Jonathan Dahlberg
Byske SK
1:39.9805
47
Andreas Gustafsson
IK Vista
1:40.9911
48
Axel Svensson
Landsbro IF SK
1:40.9929
49
Truls Lindholm
IFK Kiruna
1:40.9940
50
Håkan Ramberg
Hällbybrunns IF
1:41.10010
51
Alexander Sjödin
Rembo IK
1:41.10050
52
Filip Fahlström
Johannisbergs AIK
1:42.10157
53
Albin Johansson
Sätra IF
1:44.10310
54
Markus Hägglund
IK Rex
1:44.10334
55
David Nykvist
Sunne SLF
1:45.10407
56
Edwin Franzen
IFK Grängesberg SK
1:46.10597
57
Jon Zachrisson
Svegs IK
1:47.10673
58
Albin Alsiö
Falköpings AIK SK
1:47.10674
59
Adrian Lundberg
Hagfors SF
1:47.10684
60
Vidar Persson
Brottby SK
1:55.11443
61
Johannes Engdahl
Domnarvets GOIF
23:59:59.8639800
61
David Ljunglund
Falu IK
23:59:59.8639800
61
Andreas Karlsson
Norrfjärdens IF
23:59:59.8639800
61
Nick Berg
IFK Västerås SK
23:59:59.8639800