9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Fredrik Arnberg | Stockviks SF | 25:47.154630 | | 83.6p |
2 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 26:37.159600 | +49.4870 | 81.0p |
3 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 26:55.161440 | +1:08.6710 | 80.1p |
4 | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 28:09.168800 | +2:21.14070 | 76.6p |
5 | Arvid Vänn | Stockviks SF | 28:16.169520 | +2:28.14790 | 76.3p |
6 | Emil Sångberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 28:42.172120 | +2:54.17390 | 75.1p |
7 | Jens Filipsson | Sunne SLF | 28:44.172380 | +2:57.17650 | 75.0p |
8 | Tobias Käller | Njutångers IF SK | 33:06.198550 | +7:19.43820 | 65.1p |
- | Filip Åslin | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Max Novak | Offerdals SK | 25:27.152600 | | 84.7p |
2 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 25:27.152630 | +0 | 84.7p |
3 | Emil Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 26:54.161360 | +1:27.8660 | 80.1p |
4 | Jesper Thor | Åsarna IK | 27:42.166180 | +2:15.13480 | 77.8p |
5 | Filip Bergström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 35:32.213160 | +10:05.60460 | 60.7p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 22:14.133350 | | |
2 | Frida Vickström | Stockviks SF | 23:31.141050 | +1:17.7600 | |
3 | Nora Nordlund | Hybo AIK | 24:42.148120 | +2:27.14670 | |
4 | Thea Giselman | Rehns BK | 24:50.148900 | +2:35.15450 | |
5 | Fanny Engström | Jättendals IF | 30:19.181880 | +8:05.48430 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emma Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 19:57.119660 | | 68.5p |
2 | Fanny Johansson | Stockviks SF | 20:01.120010 | +3.250 | 68.2p |
3 | Matilda Tagg | Hudiksvalls IF | 22:19.133850 | +2:21.14090 | 59.3p |
4 | Frida Johansson | Hudiksvalls IF | 22:23.134260 | +2:26.14500 | 59.1p |
5 | Anna Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 24:44.148310 | +4:46.28550 | 52.1p |
6 | Agnes Fredholm | Hybo AIK | 25:17.151600 | +5:19.31840 | 50.8p |
7 | Felicia Arousell | Njutångers IF SK | 27:20.163900 | +7:22.44140 | 46.2p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jenny Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:10.114930 | | 72.2p |
2 | Linnea Stark | Stockviks SF | 19:10.114960 | +0 | 72.2p |
3 | Emmalisa Strömberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 20:29.122880 | +1:19.7850 | 66.2p |
4 | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 20:37.123670 | +1:27.8640 | 65.6p |
5 | Sara Östling | Svegs IK | 21:45.130430 | +2:35.15400 | 61.3p |
6 | Linnea Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 25:41.154000 | +6:30.38970 | 49.8p |
- | Mimmi Björn | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Samuel Wallberg | Hybo AIK | 19:20.115980 | | |
2 | Timor Sandberg | Jättendals IF | 20:07.120680 | +47.4600 | |
3 | Emil Logård | Delsbo IF | 20:09.120800 | +48.4720 | |
4 | Viktor Thor | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:00.137980 | +3:40.21900 | |
5 | Oskar Hammarström | Jättendals IF | 24:08.144750 | +4:47.28670 | |
6 | William Thor | Hudiksvalls IF | 24:41.148080 | +5:21.32000 | |
7 | Albin Gräntz | Jättendals IF | 24:59.149890 | +5:39.33810 | |
- | Karl Sparrow | Hybo AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olle Larsson Wermelin | Jättendals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 12:42.76130 | | |
2 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 12:57.77640 | +15.1410 | |
3 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 13:34.81350 | +52.5120 | |
4 | Felicia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 14:01.84000 | +1:18.7770 | |
5 | Linn Schedin | Njutångers IF SK | 14:26.86560 | +1:44.10330 | |
6 | Terese Terent | Näsvikens IK | 14:27.86620 | +1:44.10390 | |
7 | Agnes Westrin | Trönö IK | 14:49.88870 | +2:07.12640 | |
8 | Tilde Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 14:58.89760 | +2:16.13530 | |
9 | Diana Ranameramullage | Bjuråkers GOIF | 15:32.93120 | +2:49.16890 | |
10 | Cecilia Ström | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:00.95940 | +3:18.19710 | |
11 | Ida Eriksson | Njutångers IF SK | 16:03.96280 | +3:21.20050 | |
12 | Thilda Engström | Jättendals IF | 16:13.97220 | +3:30.20990 | |
13 | Johanna Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 17:01.102080 | +4:19.25850 | |
14 | Julia Lindgren | Bjuråkers GOIF | 17:54.107380 | +5:12.31150 | |
15 | Viktoria Forslin | Jättendals IF | 18:05.108420 | +5:22.32190 | |
16 | Malin Sarkkinen | Bjuråkers GOIF | 18:06.108550 | +5:24.32320 | |
17 | Gerda Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 20:12.121140 | +7:30.44910 | |
18 | Olivia Fäldt | Jättendals IF | 20:38.123780 | +7:56.47550 | |
19 | Ella Granås | Näsvikens IK | 20:47.124670 | +8:05.48440 | |
20 | Linn Hansson | Njutångers IF SK | 21:37.129610 | +8:54.53380 | |
- | Maja Kristiansson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Anna Sparrow | Hybo AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 11:20.67980 | | |
2 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 11:36.69560 | +15.1480 | |
3 | Wilma Löfgren | Alnö SK | 11:38.69710 | +17.1630 | |
4 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 12:17.73690 | +57.5610 | |
5 | Lovisa Brink | Delsbo IF | 12:47.76670 | +1:26.8590 | |
6 | Hilma Persson | Delsbo IF | 12:50.76930 | +1:29.8850 | |
7 | Thula Olskims | Delsbo IF | 12:54.77310 | +1:33.9230 | |
8 | Hilda Lingman | Trönö IK | 13:23.80230 | +2:02.12150 | |
9 | Johanna Forsberg | Hybo AIK | 13:45.82400 | +2:24.14320 | |
10 | Elin Schönborg | Delsbo IF | 15:09.90840 | +3:48.22760 | |
- | Malin Hedström | Delsbo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 11:29.68890 | | |
2 | Hilmer Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 11:47.70690 | +18.1700 | |
3 | August Rosén | Jättendals IF | 12:49.76870 | +1:19.7880 | |
4 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 12:55.77490 | +1:26.8500 | |
5 | Johan Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 13:15.79490 | +1:46.10500 | |
6 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 13:36.81550 | +2:06.12560 | |
7 | Alvin Ljunggren | Hudiksvalls IF | 13:39.81830 | +2:09.12840 | |
8 | Nils Norberg | Lucksta IF | 13:44.82310 | +2:14.13320 | |
9 | Olle Nordin | Delsbo IF | 14:28.86790 | +2:59.17800 | |
10 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:37.87660 | +3:07.18670 | |
11 | Ingemar Hammarström | Delsbo IF | 14:50.88920 | +3:20.19930 | |
12 | Liam Englundh | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:36.93500 | +4:06.24510 | |
13 | Albin Eriksson | Njutångers IF SK | 15:48.94750 | +4:18.25760 | |
14 | Sebastian Jonsson | Delsbo IF | 16:35.99460 | +5:05.30470 | |
15 | Sixten Sundsten | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:25.104460 | +5:55.35470 | |
16 | Alexander Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 17:31.105020 | +6:01.36030 | |
17 | Hampus Olsson | Jättendals IF | 18:20.109900 | +6:50.40910 | |
18 | Oliver Krantz | Jättendals IF | 18:43.112260 | +7:13.43270 | |
19 | Nils Forslin | Jättendals IF | 19:58.119790 | +8:29.50800 | |
20 | Marcus Mårtensson | Lucksta IF | 23:54.143310 | +12:24.74320 | |
21 | Ivar Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 28:03.168260 | +16:33.99270 | |
- | Hjalmar Vennberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Truls Gisselman | Rehns BK | 10:50.64900 | | |
2 | Benjamin Terent | Näsvikens IK | 10:53.65200 | +3.200 | |
3 | Edvin Svensson | Delsbo IF | 11:20.67910 | +30.2910 | |
4 | Viktor Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 11:22.68140 | +32.3140 | |
5 | Filip Ericsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:59.71810 | +1:09.6810 | |
6 | Gustav Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 12:09.72830 | +1:19.7830 | |
7 | Joel Jänes | Stockviks SF | 12:15.73480 | +1:25.8480 | |
8 | Oliver Wengelin | Bjuråkers GOIF | 12:26.74540 | +1:36.9540 | |
9 | Axel Karell | Hybo AIK | 12:30.74970 | +1:40.9970 | |
10 | Ludvig Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:36.75550 | +1:46.10550 | |
11 | Hampus Hallberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:40.75910 | +1:50.10910 | |
12 | Olof Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:41.76000 | +1:51.11000 | |
13 | Oscar Nordin | Delsbo IF | 13:01.78000 | +2:11.13000 | |
14 | Erik Gräntz | Jättendals IF | 13:03.78200 | +2:13.13200 | |
15 | Gustav Karell | Hybo AIK | 13:27.80600 | +2:37.15600 | |
16 | Rasmus Ekblom | Bjuråkers GOIF | 15:39.93880 | +4:49.28880 | |
- | Albert Mattsson | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elsa Persson | Delsbo IF | 7:09.42890 | | |
2 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 7:16.43580 | +6.590 | |
3 | Ines Lignell | Lucksta IF | 8:20.49930 | +1:10.6940 | |
4 | Lea Rikardsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:29.50870 | +1:19.7880 | |
5 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 8:48.52700 | +1:38.9710 | |
6 | Frida Laake | Njutångers IF SK | 9:02.54100 | +1:52.11110 | |
7 | Emma Nilsson | Näsvikens IK | 9:02.54140 | +1:52.11150 | |
8 | Klara Kristiansson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 9:13.55240 | +2:03.12250 | |
9 | Anna Granås | Näsvikens IK | 9:24.56350 | +2:14.13360 | |
10 | Linn Turesson | Delsbo IF | 9:47.58600 | +2:37.15610 | |
11 | Nelly Larsson | Delsbo IF | 9:51.59080 | +2:41.16090 | |
12 | Wilma Lindé | Lucksta IF | 10:00.59940 | +2:50.16950 | |
13 | Matilda Sarkkinen | Bjuråkers GOIF | 10:49.64850 | +3:39.21860 | |
14 | Gia Ekengren | Bjuråkers GOIF | 11:05.66450 | +3:55.23460 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 6:29.38820 | | |
2 | Lukas Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | 6:30.38920 | +1 | |
3 | Olle Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:07.42670 | +38.3750 | |
4 | Andreas Ersson | Jättendals IF | 7:09.42810 | +39.3890 | |
5 | Love Däldehög | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:20.43900 | +50.4980 | |
6 | Olle Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 7:22.44180 | +53.5260 | |
7 | Vilmer Andersson | Näsvikens IK | 8:21.50040 | +1:52.11120 | |
8 | Jan-Erik Laake | Njutångers IF SK | 8:28.50760 | +1:59.11840 | |
9 | Nils Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 8:39.51890 | +2:10.12970 | |
10 | Henry Sundsten | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:51.53050 | +2:22.14130 | |
11 | Leo Mill Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 8:51.53080 | +2:22.14160 | |
12 | Emil Eliasson | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:57.53690 | +2:28.14770 | |
13 | Edvin Sjöström | Jättendals IF | 9:39.57820 | +3:10.18900 | |
14 | Leon Ekengren | Bjuråkers GOIF | 10:40.63920 | +4:11.25000 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)