21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Richard Johansson | Lidingö | 1:10:05.420400 | 75.4p | |
2 | Daniel Einås | OK Skogshjortarna | 1:10:40.423900 | +35.3400 | 74.7p |
3 | Michael K Forsman | if | 1:15:22.452100 | +5:17.31600 | 70.1p |
4 | Kalle Brian | Skövde | 1:16:58.461700 | +6:53.41200 | 68.6p |
5 | Per Grehn | Mullsjö SOK | 1:18:22.470100 | +8:17.49600 | 67.4p |
6 | Ola Persson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:20:19.481800 | +10:14.61300 | 65.8p |
7 | Pontus Gunnarsson | Skövde | 1:22:19.493800 | +12:14.73300 | 64.2p |
8 | Anders Jonasson | Uddevalla SK | 1:23:18.499700 | +13:13.79200 | 63.4p |
9 | Johan Balkhammar | Skövde | 1:23:45.502400 | +13:40.81900 | 63.1p |
10 | Lennart Jansson | OK Alehof | 1:24:17.505600 | +14:12.85100 | 62.7p |
11 | Stefan Johansson | Uddevalla SK | 1:24:35.507400 | +14:30.86900 | 62.4p |
12 | Fredrik Johansson | Töreboda | 1:26:11.517000 | +16:06.96500 | 61.3p |
13 | Mats Hultman | Skövde | 1:27:48.526700 | +17:43.106200 | 60.2p |
14 | Hans-åke Lundqvist | Ösby IF | 1:28:37.531600 | +18:32.111100 | 59.6p |
15 | Kalle Leo | Skövde | 1:28:40.531900 | +18:35.111400 | 59.6p |
16 | Johan Lundqvist | Ösby IF | 1:31:59.551800 | +21:54.131300 | 57.4p |
17 | Thomas Häggblom | Skövde | 1:33:16.559500 | +23:11.139000 | 56.6p |
18 | Martin Gustafsson | Munkedals SOK | 1:34:10.564900 | +24:05.144400 | 56.1p |
19 | Lasse Jutemar | Rydboholms SK | 1:36:28.578700 | +26:23.158200 | 54.8p |
20 | Gustav Von Sydow | Göteborg | 1:36:56.581500 | +26:51.161000 | 54.5p |
21 | Henrik Larsson | Lidköping | 1:39:49.598800 | +29:44.178300 | 52.9p |
22 | Johan Ewerlöf | Karlsborg | 1:40:02.600100 | +29:57.179600 | 52.8p |
23 | Carl Sjöberg | Helsingborg | 1:42:57.617600 | +32:52.197100 | 51.3p |
24 | Fredrik Eckerman | Skövde | 1:43:39.621800 | +33:34.201300 | 51.0p |
25 | Jonas Lindahl | Gislaved | 1:43:46.622500 | +33:41.202000 | 50.9p |
26 | Michael Svensson | Olofström | 1:48:29.650800 | +38:24.230300 | 48.7p |
27 | Jens Petersson | Ösby IF | 1:49:15.655400 | +39:10.234900 | 48.3p |
28 | Anders Hallgren | Tibro OK | 1:50:48.664700 | +40:43.244200 | 47.7p |
29 | Jörgen Eliasson | Skövde | 1:50:58.665700 | +40:53.245200 | 47.6p |
30 | Anders Brauer | Skövde | 1:50:58.665700 | +40:53.245200 | 47.6p |
31 | Anders Gustafsson | Skövde | 1:52:15.673400 | +42:10.252900 | 47.1p |
32 | Linus Nordh | Nacka | 1:55:28.692700 | +45:23.272200 | 45.7p |
33 | Magnus Almén | Ryda SK | 1:56:02.696100 | +45:57.275600 | 45.5p |
34 | André Pihlblad | Stockholm | 1:59:56.719500 | +49:51.299000 | 44.0p |
35 | Henrik Persson | Crossfit Skövde | 2:00:26.722500 | +50:21.302000 | 43.9p |
36 | Magnus Hylén | Mölndal | 2:04:17.745600 | +54:12.325100 | 42.5p |
37 | Roland Pihlblad | Ösby IF | 2:06:59.761800 | +56:54.341300 | 41.6p |
38 | Rune Ekström | Lilla Edet | 2:12:39.795800 | +1:02:34.375300 | 39.8p |
39 | Axel Eek Hassring | Uddevalla SK | 2:14:05.804400 | +1:04:00.383900 | 39.4p |
40 | Mikael Fridlund | Glumslöv | 2:19:41.838000 | +1:09:36.417500 | 37.8p |
41 | Alexander Börjesson | Falköping | 2:20:02.840100 | +1:09:57.419600 | 37.7p |
42 | Lingfu Zeng | Göteborg | 3:24:21.1226000 | +2:14:16.805500 | 25.8p |
- | Joakim Jönsson | Ösby IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | |
- | Peter Wahlberg | Olofström | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | |
- | Anders Berg | Göteborg | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | |
- | Kim Lund | Höllviken | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | |
- | Tomas Karlsson | Uddevalla SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
- | Tommy Blom | Karlsborg | 23:59:59.8639800 | - |