10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 35:32.213100 | 72.8p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rikard Claesson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 35:19.211800 | 73.2p | ||||
2 | Markus Lang | Stora Tuna IK SK | 36:19.217800 | 71.2p | ||||
3 | Walter Steiner | Falu IK | 37:19.223800 | 69.3p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 18:34.111300 | 74.9p | ||||
2 | Sofie Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 19:03.114200 | 73.0p | ||||
3 | Amelia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 19:16.115500 | 72.2p | ||||
3 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 19:16.115500 | 72.2p | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 10:51.65000 | |||||
2 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 12:06.72500 | |||||
3 | Alma Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 12:07.72600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 12:00.71900 | |||||
2 | Alma Wallman | IFK Grängesberg SK | 12:56.77500 | |||||
3 | Stina Nilsson | Rembo IK | 13:17.79600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 10:18.61700 | |||||
2 | Kajsa Rapp | SK Leksand | 10:29.62800 | |||||
3 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 10:30.62900 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 10:01.60000 | |||||
2 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 10:12.61100 | |||||
3 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 10:32.63100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jacob Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 11:02.66100 | |||||
2 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 11:12.67100 | |||||
3 | Noah Strand | Rembo IK | 15:00.89900 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 12:40.75900 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 9:24.56300 | |||||
2 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:57.59600 | |||||
3 | Erik Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 10:03.60200 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 9:05.54400 | |||||
2 | Emil Rapp | SK Leksand | 9:24.56300 | |||||
3 | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 9:39.57800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Eriksson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:23.44200 | |||||
2 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:29.44800 | |||||
3 | Nellie Eliasson | Rembo IK | 9:42.58100 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:22.38100 | |||||
2 | Ellen Heldt Cassel | Källbottens IK | 6:50.40900 | |||||
3 | Ebba Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 7:49.46800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Harald Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 7:11.43000 | |||||
2 | Olle Wallman | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:13.43200 | |||||
3 | Walter Nylén | Brovallens IF | 8:47.52600 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Trond Fredriksen | Norrbärke SK | 7:28.44700 | |||||
2 | Johannes Karlsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:53.47200 | |||||
3 | Axel Jernberg | Källbottens IK | 7:59.47800 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 19:40.117900 | |||||
2 | Alicia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 20:18.121700 | |||||
3 | Judith Dolleris | Falu IK | 20:48.124700 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 20:03.120200 | |||||
2 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 20:34.123300 | |||||
3 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 21:02.126100 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 18:05.108400 | |||||
2 | Malte Stefansson | Oxbergs IF | 18:29.110800 | |||||
3 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 20:09.120800 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 17:30.104900 | |||||
2 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 17:30.104900 | |||||
3 | Emil Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 17:58.107700 |