15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johan Bergman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 48:00.287900 | | |
2 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 49:46.298500 | | |
3 | Daniel Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 50:46.304500 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 35:42.214100 | | 70.9p |
2 | Fanny Johansson | Stockviks SF | 35:45.214400 | | 70.8p |
3 | Viktoria Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 36:04.216300 | | 70.2p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 34:54.209300 | | 72.6p |
2 | Frida Hagström | Anundsjö IF | 35:19.211800 | | 71.7p |
3 | Emmalisa Strömberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 36:40.219900 | | 69.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jackline Lockner | Hudiksvalls IF | 35:26.212500 | | 71.5p |
2 | Magdalena Eliasson | Graninge-Alliansen | 40:04.240300 | | 63.2p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Fredrik Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 30:13.181200 | | 83.8p |
2 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 31:49.190800 | | 79.6p |
3 | Jonathan Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 32:04.192300 | | 79.0p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Lindmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 31:07.186600 | | 81.4p |
2 | Felix Hopstadius | Storumans IK | 33:43.202200 | | 75.1p |
3 | Erik Ögren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 33:47.202600 | | 75.0p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 24:33.147200 | | |
2 | Lovisa Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 26:38.159700 | | |
2 | Frida Olofsson | Vårby IK | 26:38.159700 | | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:13.139200 | | |
2 | Adam Westman | Alnö SK | 24:20.145900 | | |
3 | Philip Kristoffersson | Alnö SK | 24:41.148000 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 17:51.107000 | | |
2 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 19:08.114700 | | |
3 | Johanna Dahl | Vårby IK | 19:32.117100 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 15:51.95000 | | |
2 | Anton Niederbach | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:29.98800 | | |
3 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 16:32.99100 | | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofia Boström | Skorpeds SK | 12:11.73000 | | |
2 | Ida Norman | Kramfors Alliansen | 12:38.75700 | | |
3 | Julia Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 12:55.77400 | | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:55.65400 | | |
2 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:39.69800 | | |
3 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:56.71500 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 9:58.59700 | | |
2 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:17.61600 | | |
3 | Nora Westerlund | Vårby IK | 10:27.62600 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sanna Berglund | Vårby IK | 9:07.54600 | | |
2 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 9:13.55200 | | |
3 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 9:15.55400 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:36.57500 | | |
2 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:41.58000 | | |
3 | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 10:13.61200 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:39.57800 | | |
2 | Markus Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:49.58800 | | |
3 | Sebastian Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:01.60000 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 9:18.55700 | | |
2 | Viggo Lindehall | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:19.55800 | | |
3 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:22.56100 | | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jens Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:42.52100 | | |
2 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 9:00.53900 | | |
3 | Arvid Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 11:27.68600 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 6:35.39400 | | |
2 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 8:47.52600 | | |
3 | Nora Nauclér | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:08.60700 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Cornelia Hörnqvist | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:49.40800 | | |
2 | Stella Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 7:08.42700 | | |
3 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:21.44000 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:49.40800 | | |
2 | Marcus Edlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:50.40900 | | |
3 | Teo Dolk | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:51.41000 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 5:48.34700 | | |
2 | Axel Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:08.36700 | | |
3 | Linus Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 6:19.37800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mikael Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 36:23.218200 | | 69.6p |