40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jenny Kling | Selånger SOK | 2:35:42.934100 | 57.9p | |
2 | Minna Bäckman | Nobel Aktiv IF | 2:39:27.956600 | +3:45.22400 | 56.2p |
3 | Jenny Rutström | Alnö Race Team | 2:45:12.991100 | +9:30.56900 | 53.7p |
4 | Amanda Åström | Lucksta IF | 2:56:18.1057700 | +20:36.123500 | 49.6p |
5 | Kajsa Lake | Lucksta IF | 3:03:19.1099800 | +27:37.165600 | 47.2p |
6 | Märta Skoglund | Lucksta IF | 3:05:00.1109900 | +29:18.175700 | 46.7p |
7 | Madeleine Nyström | Anundsjö IF | 3:17:33.1185200 | +41:51.251000 | 43.2p |
8 | Linnea Wiklund | No Club | 3:40:45.1324400 | +1:05:03.390200 | 37.8p |
9 | Anna-lena Strid | Matfors SK | 3:44:39.1347800 | +1:08:57.413600 | 37.0p |
- | Fanny Sjöström | No Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Martin Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 2:08:00.767900 | 74.8p | |
2 | Calle Sjöstrand | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:08:03.768200 | +3.200 | 74.8p |
3 | Thommy Larsson | Rog IK | 2:08:04.768300 | +4.300 | 74.8p |
4 | Anders Strid | Lucksta IF | 2:10:32.783100 | +2:32.15100 | 72.9p |
5 | Martin Birgersson | No Club | 2:12:14.793300 | +4:14.25300 | 71.6p |
6 | Robert Åström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:17:00.821900 | +9:00.53900 | 68.3p |
7 | Daniel Höglund | Matfors SK | 2:18:25.830400 | +10:25.62400 | 67.4p |
8 | Niclas Bergfors | Ljustorps IF | 2:20:09.840800 | +12:09.72800 | 66.3p |
9 | Rolf Kempe | Bergeforsens SK | 2:22:02.852100 | +14:02.84100 | 65.2p |
10 | Fredrik Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 2:23:18.859700 | +15:18.91700 | 64.4p |
11 | Anders Vedin | Sundsvalls OK | 2:25:40.873900 | +17:40.105900 | 63.1p |
12 | Michael Larsson | Stockviks SF | 2:26:45.880400 | +18:45.112400 | 62.5p |
13 | Mikael Edlund | Alnö Race Team | 2:28:00.887900 | +20:00.119900 | 61.8p |
14 | Henrik Holmström | Gräftåvallens SK | 2:29:08.894700 | +21:08.126700 | 61.2p |
15 | Olavi Nieminen | Ragunda IF | 2:29:46.898500 | +21:46.130500 | 60.9p |
16 | Jens Kristofersson | City Sweden | 2:31:33.909200 | +23:33.141200 | 59.9p |
17 | Tomas Decker | No Club | 2:32:54.917300 | +24:54.149300 | 59.3p |
18 | Stefan Sundberg | Bergeforsens SK | 2:34:16.925500 | +26:16.157500 | 58.6p |
19 | Hans-olov Åberg | Axa SC | 2:36:38.939700 | +28:38.171700 | 57.5p |
20 | Stefan Adersten | Matfors SK | 2:37:05.942400 | +29:05.174400 | 57.3p |
21 | Erik Nordlund | IK Aluminium | 2:37:53.947200 | +29:53.179200 | 56.9p |
22 | Andreas Svensson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 2:38:50.952900 | +30:50.184900 | 56.5p |
23 | Ulrik Norberg | Matfors SK | 2:38:52.953100 | +30:52.185100 | 56.4p |
24 | Joakim Schenell | No Club | 2:39:51.959000 | +31:51.191000 | 56.0p |
25 | Johan Ekman | Visborgs OK | 2:41:50.970900 | +33:50.202900 | 55.1p |
26 | Mats Millén | No Club | 2:41:54.971300 | +33:54.203300 | 55.1p |
27 | Kenneth Norman | IF Strategen | 2:42:04.972300 | +34:04.204300 | 55.0p |
28 | Johannes Hallberg | Peab Fritid | 2:43:23.980200 | +35:23.212200 | 54.5p |
29 | Joakim Marklund | No Club | 2:43:24.980300 | +35:24.212300 | 54.5p |
30 | Fredrik Söderholm | Stockviks SF | 2:43:58.983700 | +35:58.215700 | 54.2p |
31 | Magnus Sjöström | Axa SC | 2:44:44.988300 | +36:44.220300 | 53.9p |
32 | Åke Lindkvist | Hassels IF | 2:44:45.988400 | +36:45.220400 | 53.9p |
33 | Anders Eriksson | Spirit IF | 2:45:11.991000 | +37:11.223000 | 53.7p |
34 | Martin Rönnbäck | No Club | 2:47:36.1005500 | +39:36.237500 | 52.8p |
35 | Sebastian Österlund | No Club | 2:48:41.1012000 | +40:41.244000 | 52.4p |
36 | Andreas Eklund | Axa SC | 2:54:51.1049000 | +46:51.281000 | 50.1p |
37 | Fredrik Pontén | Valmet | 2:55:25.1052400 | +47:25.284400 | 49.9p |
38 | Marcus Sjöström | No Club | 2:59:49.1078800 | +51:49.310800 | 48.4p |
39 | Johan Sandrieser | Njurunda SK | 3:01:09.1086800 | +53:09.318800 | 47.9p |
40 | Christoffer Hallenius | Matfors SK | 3:01:37.1089600 | +53:37.321600 | 47.8p |
40 | Leif Johansson | Kovlands IF | 3:01:37.1089600 | +53:37.321600 | 47.8p |
42 | Melker Larsson | Lucksta IF | 3:03:20.1099900 | +55:20.331900 | 47.2p |
43 | Emil Wikberg | No Club | 3:05:58.1115700 | +57:58.347700 | 46.4p |
44 | Mikael Fredriksson | Bergeforsens SK | 3:06:36.1119500 | +58:36.351500 | 46.2p |
45 | Martin Davén | Axa SC | 3:22:05.1212400 | +1:14:05.444400 | 42.0p |
46 | Dan Björkqvist | Alnö SK | 3:27:41.1246000 | +1:19:41.478000 | 40.6p |
47 | Roger Nyström | Anundsjö IF | 3:28:06.1248500 | +1:20:06.480500 | 40.5p |
48 | Marco Binfaré | Sweco IF | 3:37:31.1305000 | +1:29:31.537000 | 38.5p |
49 | Curt Lindqvist | Matfors SK | 3:42:01.1332000 | +1:34:01.564000 | 37.6p |
50 | Mikael Linde | No Club | 3:52:41.1396000 | +1:44:41.628000 | 35.5p |
51 | Fredrik Linde | No Club | 3:54:00.1403900 | +1:46:00.635900 | 35.3p |
52 | Thomas Lönngren | Axa SC | 4:05:24.1472300 | +1:57:24.704300 | 33.4p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Charlotte Kalla | Piteå Elit SK | 1:01:20.367900 | 75.1p | |
2 | Angelica Saur | Ljustorps IF | 1:13:33.441200 | +12:13.73200 | 62.6p |
3 | Ellinor Fransson | Ärla IF | 1:18:52.473100 | +17:32.105100 | 58.4p |
4 | Erika Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 1:19:03.474200 | +17:43.106200 | 58.3p |
5 | Caroline Burman | Sundsvalls OK | 1:20:15.481400 | +18:55.113400 | 57.4p |
6 | Ida Höglund | Stockviks SF | 1:20:25.482400 | +19:05.114400 | 57.3p |
7 | Ella Hugg Olsson | Matfors SK | 1:20:59.485800 | +19:39.117800 | 56.9p |
8 | Zara Lundgren | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:24:46.508500 | +23:26.140500 | 54.3p |
9 | Jenny Nääs Klockar | No Club | 1:25:58.515700 | +24:38.147700 | 53.6p |
10 | Ida Johansson | Järla IF SK | 1:29:48.538700 | +28:28.170700 | 51.3p |
11 | Annika Andersson | No Club | 1:30:00.539900 | +28:40.171900 | 51.2p |
12 | Sara Söderholm | Axa SC | 1:34:50.568900 | +33:30.200900 | 48.6p |
13 | Eva Högbom | Stöde IF | 1:37:41.586000 | +36:21.218000 | 47.2p |
14 | Ann Holmström | Gräftåvallens SK | 1:39:50.598900 | +38:30.230900 | 46.1p |
15 | Hanna Nilsson | Matfors SK | 1:41:49.610800 | +40:29.242800 | 45.2p |
16 | Karin Åström | No Club | 1:46:26.638500 | +45:06.270500 | 43.3p |
17 | Elisabeth Lindgren | Alnö Race Team | 1:50:15.661400 | +48:55.293400 | 41.8p |
18 | Elisabeth Lenz | Matfors SK | 1:59:00.713900 | +57:40.345900 | 38.7p |
19 | Camilla Eriksson | No Club | 2:01:18.727700 | +59:58.359700 | 38.0p |
20 | Åsa Björklund | No Club | 2:24:46.868500 | +1:23:26.500500 | 31.8p |
- | Ulrika Magneland | No Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | |
- | Anna Maria Magnusson | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lars Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 1:02:24.374300 | 73.8p | |
2 | Henrik Dahlén | Tynderö IK | 1:06:05.396400 | +3:41.22000 | 69.7p |
3 | Magnus Skoog | Stockviks SF | 1:06:53.401200 | +4:29.26800 | 68.9p |
4 | Hans Åslin | Matfors SK | 1:10:54.425300 | +8:30.50900 | 65.0p |
5 | Leif Andersson | Njurunda SK | 1:11:28.428700 | +9:04.54300 | 64.5p |
6 | Johan Nylander | Stockviks SF | 1:16:47.460600 | +14:23.86200 | 60.0p |
7 | Helmut Kerschbaumer | Alnö Race Team | 1:17:50.466900 | +15:26.92500 | 59.2p |
8 | Heinz Ädel | Team Tenant & Partner | 1:19:36.477500 | +17:12.103100 | 57.9p |
9 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 1:20:59.485800 | +18:35.111400 | 56.9p |
10 | Stefan Andersson | No Club | 1:21:32.489100 | +19:08.114700 | 56.5p |
11 | Sören Persson | Matfors SK | 1:24:03.504200 | +21:39.129800 | 54.8p |
12 | Niklas Eriksson | No Club | 1:24:08.504700 | +21:44.130300 | 54.8p |
13 | John Nilsson | No Club | 1:27:17.523600 | +24:53.149200 | 52.8p |
14 | Jens Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 1:34:38.567700 | +32:14.193300 | 48.7p |
15 | Stefan Lundström | Vigge | 1:35:58.575700 | +33:34.201300 | 48.0p |
16 | Claes Nordin | Stöde IF | 1:36:30.578900 | +34:06.204500 | 47.7p |
17 | Per Erik Decker | No Club | 1:38:02.588100 | +35:38.213700 | 47.0p |
18 | Tommy Nordvall | Matfors SK | 1:39:52.599100 | +37:28.224700 | 46.1p |
19 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 1:41:49.610800 | +39:25.236400 | 45.2p |
20 | Hugo Bäckman | GIF Sundsvall | 1:42:05.612400 | +39:41.238000 | 45.1p |
21 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 1:43:27.620600 | +41:03.246200 | 44.5p |
22 | Ola Holmgren | Matfors SK | 1:43:28.620700 | +41:04.246300 | 44.5p |
23 | Eric Boström | Indals IF | 1:46:32.639100 | +44:08.264700 | 43.2p |
24 | Axel Aronsson | Matfors SK | 1:48:21.650000 | +45:57.275600 | 42.5p |
25 | Anton Sundström | Matfors SK | 1:55:32.693100 | +53:08.318700 | 39.9p |
- | Björn Lindström | Alnö Race Team | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Helen Strid | Matfors SK | 38:10.228900 | 42.2p | |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 32:34.195300 | 49.5p | |
2 | Kevin Juhlin | Matfors SK | 34:28.206700 | +1:54.11300 | 46.8p |
3 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 34:53.209200 | +2:19.13800 | 46.2p |
4 | Helmer Nordvall | Matfors SK | 34:55.209400 | +2:21.14000 | 46.2p |
5 | Liam Johnson | Matfors SK | 36:05.216400 | +3:31.21000 | 44.7p |
6 | William Edström | Matfors SK | 40:28.242700 | +7:54.47300 | 39.8p |
7 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 42:51.257000 | +10:17.61600 | 37.6p |
8 | Markus Engberg | Matfors SK | 42:56.257500 | +10:22.62100 | 37.5p |
9 | Efraim Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 43:06.258500 | +10:32.63100 | 37.4p |
10 | Jan Forsberg | Matfors SK | 48:11.289000 | +15:37.93600 | 33.5p |
11 | Einar Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 1:00:51.365000 | +28:17.169600 | 26.5p |
12 | Sven-Gunnar Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 1:00:53.365200 | +28:19.169800 | 26.5p |