21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 1:01:32.369100 | | 83.3p |
2 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 1:03:01.378000 | +1:29.8800 | 80.8p |
3 | Erik Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 1:03:02.378100 | +1:30.8900 | 80.8p |
4 | Erik Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 1:03:51.383000 | +2:19.13800 | 79.5p |
5 | Andreas Gårdstam | Aktivitus Sportclub | 1:06:40.399900 | +5:08.30700 | 75.4p |
6 | Emil Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 1:06:46.400500 | +5:14.31300 | 75.2p |
7 | Rickard Bergengren | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:07:57.407600 | +6:25.38400 | 73.6p |
8 | Marcus Ullman | OK Alehof | 1:09:40.417900 | +8:08.48700 | 71.4p |
9 | Robin Sundqvist | IK Stern | 1:10:57.425600 | +9:25.56400 | 69.8p |
10 | Marcus Millegård | Sävedalens AIK | 1:12:04.432300 | +10:32.63100 | 68.5p |
11 | Andreas Petersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:13:41.442000 | +12:09.72800 | 66.7p |
12 | Marcus Granlund | Skellefteå SK | 1:13:53.443200 | +12:21.74000 | 66.5p |
13 | Daniel Tonell | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:14:56.449500 | +13:24.80300 | 65.4p |
14 | Kristoffer Sideby | Göteborgs SK | 1:18:02.468100 | +16:30.98900 | 62.3p |
15 | Martin Hammarlund | Motala Aif SK | 1:18:48.472700 | +17:16.103500 | 61.5p |
- | Gabriel Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 23:59:57.8639600 | | |
- | Patrik Johansson | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:57.8639600 | | |
- | Peter Gustavsson | OK Stigen | 23:59:57.8639600 | | |
- | Oscar Lund | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:57.8639600 | | |
- | Brynjar Leo Kristinsson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:57.8639600 | | |
- | Pontus Hermansson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Adam Nelin | Hestra IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Viktor Axelsson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonas Peterson | Borås GIF | 1:05:22.392100 | | 77.2p |
2 | David Erixon | IF Hallby SOK | 1:06:30.398900 | +1:08.6700 | 75.6p |
3 | Pär Forsell | Sya SK | 1:09:22.416100 | +4:00.23900 | 71.8p |
4 | Andreas Nilsson | IK Stern | 1:09:41.418000 | +4:19.25800 | 71.4p |
5 | Joel Larsson | Göteborgs SK | 1:11:10.426900 | +5:48.34700 | 69.6p |
6 | Niklas Dahlgren | IK Stern | 1:11:11.427000 | +5:49.34800 | 69.5p |
7 | Anders Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 1:12:25.434400 | +7:03.42200 | 68.1p |
8 | Dan Kuylenstierna | Sävedalens AIK | 1:13:01.438000 | +7:39.45800 | 67.4p |
9 | Magnus Edgren | Lekeryd-svarttorps SK | 1:14:37.447600 | +9:15.55400 | 65.7p |
- | Erik Bondesson | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mattias Qvarnström | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonas Hagberg | Borås SK | 1:04:19.385800 | | 78.8p |
2 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Skidklubb | 1:04:48.388700 | +29.2800 | 78.1p |
3 | Peter Bernroth | Burseryds IF | 1:08:13.409200 | +3:54.23300 | 73.3p |
4 | Mattias Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 1:08:45.412400 | +4:26.26500 | 72.6p |
5 | Niclas Hansson | Burseryds IF | 1:10:33.423200 | +6:14.37300 | 70.3p |
6 | Daniel Andersson | Borås SK | 1:10:55.425400 | +6:36.39500 | 69.9p |
7 | Patrik Petersson | Apladalens Löparklubb | 1:11:10.426900 | +6:51.41000 | 69.6p |
8 | Tommy Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 1:11:38.429700 | +7:19.43800 | 69.0p |
9 | Roger Gustafsson | Magra IS | 1:12:15.433400 | +7:56.47500 | 68.3p |
10 | Karl-erik Assarsson | Borås SK | 1:13:08.438700 | +8:49.52800 | 67.3p |
11 | Claes Olsson | Göteborgs SK | 1:13:09.438800 | +8:50.52900 | 67.3p |
12 | Cristian Hagberg | Borås SK | 1:13:22.440100 | +9:03.54200 | 67.0p |
13 | Jens Thorild | Göteborgs SK | 1:13:41.442000 | +9:22.56100 | 66.7p |
14 | Stefan Larsson | Magra IS | 1:14:05.444400 | +9:46.58500 | 66.3p |
15 | Per Thunberg | Burseryds IF | 1:15:16.451500 | +10:57.65600 | 65.0p |
16 | Peter Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:15:30.452900 | +11:11.67000 | 64.8p |
17 | Fredrik Sundberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:16:09.456800 | +11:50.70900 | 64.1p |
18 | Björn Kristianson | Trollhättans SOK | 1:20:49.484800 | +16:30.98900 | 59.7p |
19 | Peter Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 1:21:30.488900 | +17:11.103000 | 59.1p |
20 | Anders Ådahl | Mölndal Outdoor IF | 1:25:10.510900 | +20:51.125000 | 56.1p |
21 | Magnus Jungbjer | Göteborgs SK | 1:27:07.522600 | +22:48.136700 | 54.7p |
- | Magnus Johansson | OK Löftan | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Henrik Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonas Ask | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Odd Wallum | Sävedalens AIK | 1:12:18.433700 | | 68.2p |
2 | Kenneth Rolling | Halmstads Skidklubb | 1:13:00.437900 | +42.4100 | 67.4p |
3 | Gunnar Markinhuhta | Göteborgs SK | 1:13:37.441600 | +1:19.7800 | 66.8p |
4 | Ulf Högfeldt | Borås SK | 1:13:48.442700 | +1:30.8900 | 66.6p |
5 | Nils-arvid Olofsson | Eslövs FK | 1:19:27.476600 | +7:09.42800 | 60.9p |
6 | Magnus Aasa | OK Kullingshof | 1:19:49.478800 | +7:31.45000 | 60.6p |
7 | Dan Lundberg | Borås SK | 1:20:26.482500 | +8:08.48700 | 60.0p |
8 | Roger Skiöld | Borås SK | 1:25:26.512500 | +13:08.78700 | 55.9p |
9 | Mats Gustafsson | Borås GIF | 1:27:10.522900 | +14:52.89100 | 54.6p |
10 | Jörgen Hurtig | Anderstorps OK | 1:42:37.615600 | +30:19.181800 | 45.2p |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Roland Börjesson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 1:13:45.442400 | | 66.6p |
2 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:16:49.460800 | +3:04.18300 | 63.4p |
3 | Börje Enander | Ulricehamns IF | 1:18:39.471800 | +4:54.29300 | 61.7p |
4 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 1:19:38.477700 | +5:53.35200 | 60.8p |
5 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:36:16.577500 | +22:31.135000 | 48.7p |
6 | Magnus Niklasson | IK Stern | 1:37:54.587300 | +24:09.144800 | 47.7p |
7 | Kjell Karlgren | OK Alehof | 1:43:55.623400 | +30:10.180900 | 44.6p |
- | Yngve Alvén | Redvägs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Karin Björnlinger | Ulricehamns IF | 52:52.317100 | | 70.7p |
2 | Malin Eriksson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 58:44.352300 | +5:52.35100 | 63.6p |
3 | Jennifer Friman | IF Rigor | 1:00:09.360800 | +7:17.43600 | 62.1p |
4 | Emma Belforth | Aktivitus Sportsclub | 1:00:51.365000 | +7:59.47800 | 61.4p |
5 | Emma Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 1:01:15.367400 | +8:23.50200 | 61.0p |
6 | Matilda Svensson | Åmåls OK | 1:03:47.382600 | +10:55.65400 | 58.5p |
7 | Sofia Ebermark | Göteborgs SK | 1:04:55.389400 | +12:03.72200 | 57.5p |
8 | Hanna Svensson | Åmåls OK | 1:11:39.429800 | +18:47.112600 | 52.1p |
- | Elin Arwidson | OK Lindena | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Karin Nilsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anna-karin Jonsson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:02:06.372500 | | 60.1p |
2 | Carin Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 1:03:16.379500 | +1:10.6900 | 59.0p |
3 | Lena Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:07:57.407600 | +5:51.35000 | 54.9p |
4 | Carin Serrander | Borås GIF | 1:20:51.485000 | +18:45.112400 | 46.1p |
- | Ulrika Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 44:49.268800 | | 83.4p |
2 | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 45:38.273700 | +49.4800 | 81.9p |
3 | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 46:28.278700 | +1:39.9800 | 80.5p |
4 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 47:20.283900 | +2:31.15000 | 79.0p |
5 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 47:50.286900 | +3:01.18000 | 78.2p |
6 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 47:53.287200 | +3:04.18300 | 78.1p |
7 | Petter Persson | Borås SK | 48:25.290400 | +3:36.21500 | 77.2p |
8 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 48:27.290600 | +3:38.21700 | 77.2p |
9 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 49:11.295000 | +4:22.26100 | 76.0p |
10 | Kevin Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 51:13.307200 | +6:24.38300 | 73.0p |
11 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 51:20.307900 | +6:31.39000 | 72.8p |
12 | Lukas Högfeldt | Borås SK | 51:29.308800 | +6:40.39900 | 72.6p |
13 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 52:12.313100 | +7:23.44200 | 71.6p |
14 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 52:16.313500 | +7:27.44600 | 71.5p |
15 | Erik Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 53:33.321200 | +8:44.52300 | 69.8p |
16 | Karl Hjalmarsson | IK Stern | 55:21.332000 | +10:32.63100 | 67.5p |
17 | Arvid Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:02:50.376900 | +18:01.108000 | 59.4p |
- | Oscar Johansson | Linköpings SK | 23:59:57.8639600 | | |
- | Eric Jansson | Tranemo IF | 23:59:57.8639600 | | |
- | Ludvig Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 43:33.261200 | | 85.9p |
2 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 44:20.265900 | +47.4600 | 84.4p |
3 | Oscar Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 46:10.276900 | +2:37.15600 | 81.0p |
4 | Ludwig Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 47:23.284200 | +3:50.22900 | 78.9p |
5 | Oscar Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 49:00.293900 | +5:27.32600 | 76.3p |
6 | Gustav Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 50:11.301000 | +6:38.39700 | 74.5p |
7 | Filip Grahn | Hestra IF | 51:28.308700 | +7:55.47400 | 72.6p |
8 | Anders Kallings | Visborgs OK | 52:36.315500 | +9:03.54200 | 71.0p |
9 | Hugo Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 53:38.321700 | +10:05.60400 | 69.7p |
10 | Markus Nordmark | Nässjö Ski | 53:49.322800 | +10:16.61500 | 69.4p |
11 | Filip Johansson | Hestra IF | 54:03.324200 | +10:30.62900 | 69.1p |
12 | Daniel Åkerberg | Hestra IF | 54:20.325900 | +10:47.64600 | 68.8p |
13 | Tobias Pentonen | Hestra IF | 54:31.327000 | +10:58.65700 | 68.5p |
14 | Martin Edman | Eds SK | 1:05:09.390800 | +21:36.129500 | 57.3p |
- | Albin Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:59:57.8639600 | | |
- | Erik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 23:59:57.8639600 | | |
- | Olle Axelsson | Borås SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Nico Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 31:11.187000 | | 72.6p |
2 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 33:16.199500 | +2:05.12400 | 68.1p |
3 | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 34:30.206900 | +3:19.19800 | 65.6p |
4 | Ellen Svensson | Äspereds IF | 34:47.208600 | +3:36.21500 | 65.1p |
5 | Annie Lind | IF Hallby SOK | 34:48.208700 | +3:37.21600 | 65.1p |
6 | Josefine Ellneskog | IFK Skövde SK | 34:56.209500 | +3:45.22400 | 64.8p |
7 | Amanda Johansson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 35:11.211000 | +4:00.23900 | 64.4p |
8 | Hilma Markinhuhta | Göteborgs SK | 40:22.242100 | +9:11.55000 | 56.1p |
9 | Julia Jonsson | IK Stern | 40:51.245000 | +9:40.57900 | 55.4p |
- | Ida Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Pettersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maja Wiik | Tvärreds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Klara Svensson | Äspereds IF | 31:51.191000 | | 71.1p |
2 | Hanna Dahlberg | Ulricehamns IF | 32:44.196300 | +53.5200 | 69.2p |
3 | Frida Bjerke | Falköpings AIK SK | 33:19.199800 | +1:28.8700 | 68.0p |
4 | Jónína Kristjánsdóttir | Ulricehamns IF | 36:26.218500 | +4:35.27400 | 62.2p |
5 | Malin Jonsson | IK Stern | 37:55.227400 | +6:04.36300 | 59.7p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 18:16.109500 | | |
2 | Tove Pettersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 19:57.119600 | +1:41.10000 | |
3 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 20:03.120200 | +1:47.10600 | |
4 | Alma Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 20:08.120700 | +1:52.11100 | |
5 | Maja Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 20:20.121900 | +2:04.12300 | |
6 | Ellen Blennow | Falköpings AIK SK | 20:40.123900 | +2:24.14300 | |
7 | Felicia Norrby Rydin | Länghems IF | 21:20.127900 | +3:04.18300 | |
8 | Elsa Melin | Landsbro IF SK | 21:22.128100 | +3:06.18500 | |
9 | Ida Roos | SOK Träff | 22:05.132400 | +3:49.22800 | |
10 | Malin Kristiansson | Trollhättans SOK | 22:25.134400 | +4:09.24800 | |
11 | Ingrid Bengtson | IK Stern | 22:33.135200 | +4:17.25600 | |
12 | Rebecca Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 23:10.138900 | +4:54.29300 | |
13 | Lovisa Persson | SK Granan | 23:14.139300 | +4:58.29700 | |
14 | Kajsa Norman | Sävedalens AIK | 23:43.142200 | +5:27.32600 | |
15 | Amanda Robertsson | SK Hylte | 24:02.144100 | +5:46.34500 | |
16 | Elin Wiksell | IK Stern | 24:18.145700 | +6:02.36100 | |
17 | Maja Kurjenkallio | Hvetlanda SK | 25:12.151100 | +6:56.41500 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 18:17.109600 | | |
2 | Hanna Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 18:23.110200 | +6.500 | |
3 | Selma Moqvist | OK Landehof | 19:45.118400 | +1:28.8700 | |
4 | Sofia Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 19:50.118900 | +1:33.9200 | |
5 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 19:56.119500 | +1:39.9800 | |
6 | Lina Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 20:24.122300 | +2:07.12600 | |
7 | Matilda Ekenberg | IK Stern | 20:35.123400 | +2:18.13700 | |
8 | Karin Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 20:37.123600 | +2:20.13900 | |
9 | Amanda Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 20:43.124200 | +2:26.14500 | |
10 | Alma Haag | IF Hallby SOK | 21:54.131300 | +3:37.21600 | |
11 | Maja Kindlund | Tranemo IF | 22:25.134400 | +4:08.24700 | |
12 | Maja Hansson Mild | IK Stern | 22:40.135900 | +4:23.26200 | |
13 | Elvira Gustavsson | SOK Träff | 23:59.143800 | +5:42.34100 | |
14 | Malin Nilsson | Tranemo IF | 24:29.146800 | +6:12.37100 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 18:35.111400 | | |
2 | Victoria Andersson | Tranemo IF | 18:42.112100 | +7.600 | |
3 | Jenny Movitz | Borås SK | 18:59.113800 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Klara Ask | Borås SK | 19:12.115100 | +37.3600 | |
5 | Emma Nordberg | Ulricehamns IF | 19:56.119500 | +1:21.8000 | |
6 | Stina Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 20:54.125300 | +2:19.13800 | |
7 | Tuva Carlsson Wallum | Sävedalens AIK | 21:06.126500 | +2:31.15000 | |
8 | Ida Kristiansson | Trollhättans SOK | 21:19.127800 | +2:44.16300 | |
9 | Elin Lundberg | Borås SK | 21:33.129200 | +2:58.17700 | |
10 | Gabriella Bengtson | IK Stern | 22:22.134100 | +3:47.22600 | |
11 | Matilda Karlsson | Gnosjö FK | 24:54.149300 | +6:19.37800 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 17:20.103900 | | |
2 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 17:26.104500 | +6.500 | |
3 | Joel Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 17:29.104800 | +9.800 | |
4 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF | 17:39.105800 | +19.1800 | |
5 | Jakob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 18:34.111300 | +1:14.7300 | |
6 | Lucas Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 18:46.112500 | +1:26.8500 | |
7 | Carl Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 18:47.112600 | +1:27.8600 | |
8 | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 19:02.114100 | +1:42.10100 | |
9 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 19:08.114700 | +1:48.10700 | |
10 | Alfons Peterson | Borås GIF | 19:39.117800 | +2:19.13800 | |
11 | August Höglund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 19:40.117900 | +2:20.13900 | |
12 | Axel Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 19:46.118500 | +2:26.14500 | |
13 | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid o Mk | 19:54.119300 | +2:34.15300 | |
14 | Anton Dahlblom | Halmstads Skidklubb | 19:57.119600 | +2:37.15600 | |
15 | Rasmus Rudberg | Sya SK | 20:05.120400 | +2:45.16400 | |
16 | Hugo Ström | Ulricehamns IF | 20:07.120600 | +2:47.16600 | |
17 | Elliot Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 20:13.121200 | +2:53.17200 | |
18 | Axel Jernaeus | Äspereds IF | 20:21.122000 | +3:01.18000 | |
19 | August Abrahamsson | Ulricehamns IF | 20:21.122000 | +3:01.18000 | |
20 | Melker Elofsson | Landsbro IF SK | 20:27.122600 | +3:07.18600 | |
21 | Albin Toll | Landsbro IF SK | 20:39.123800 | +3:19.19800 | |
22 | Gustav Östensson | Länghems IF | 20:40.123900 | +3:20.19900 | |
23 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 20:54.125300 | +3:34.21300 | |
24 | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 20:57.125600 | +3:37.21600 | |
25 | Melvin Friis | SK Granan | 21:03.126200 | +3:43.22200 | |
26 | Ask Abrahamsson | OK Landehof | 21:09.126800 | +3:49.22800 | |
27 | Gideon Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 21:22.128100 | +4:02.24100 | |
28 | Pontus Eriksson | Linköpings SK | 21:22.128100 | +4:02.24100 | |
29 | Oskar Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 21:31.129000 | +4:11.25000 | |
30 | Olof Hjalmarsson | IK Stern | 25:27.152600 | +8:07.48600 | |
31 | Ludvig Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 27:31.165000 | +10:11.61000 | |
- | Linus Kristiansson | Trollhättans SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonathan Norder | IF Rigor | 16:24.98300 | | |
2 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 16:57.101600 | +33.3200 | |
3 | Oscar Madsstuen | Halmstads Skidklubb | 17:02.102100 | +38.3700 | |
4 | Kim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 17:04.102300 | +40.3900 | |
5 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 17:24.104300 | +1:00.5900 | |
6 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 18:00.107900 | +1:36.9500 | |
7 | Harald Östensen | IFK Skövde SK | 18:00.107900 | +1:36.9500 | |
8 | Emil Madstuen | Halmstads Skidklubb | 18:08.108700 | +1:44.10300 | |
9 | Jonathan Nilsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 18:23.110200 | +1:59.11800 | |
10 | Edvin Rösliden | Linköpings SK | 18:35.111400 | +2:11.13000 | |
11 | Loke Östangård | Eksjö SOK | 18:39.111800 | +2:15.13400 | |
12 | Ludvig Carlsson | Sya SK | 19:12.115100 | +2:48.16700 | |
13 | Petter Björkman | Länghems IF | 19:40.117900 | +3:16.19500 | |
14 | Klas Johansson | Tranemo IF | 20:49.124800 | +4:25.26400 | |
15 | Erik Wagne | Linköpings SK | 21:01.126000 | +4:37.27600 | |
16 | Ivar Westin | IK Stern | 21:08.126700 | +4:44.28300 | |
17 | Rasmus Svensson | SK Hylte | 22:25.134400 | +6:01.36000 | |
18 | Sebastian Palmér | Länghems IF | 23:32.141100 | +7:08.42700 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 16:32.99100 | | |
2 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 16:49.100800 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 17:38.105700 | +1:06.6500 | |
4 | Olle Westin | IK Stern | 18:29.110800 | +1:57.11600 | |
5 | Axel Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 18:49.112800 | +2:17.13600 | |
6 | Axel Höglund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 19:07.114600 | +2:35.15400 | |
7 | Emil Karlsson | Hestra IF | 19:11.115000 | +2:39.15800 | |
8 | Albin Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 19:22.116100 | +2:50.16900 | |
9 | Albin Alsiö | Falköpings AIK SK | 19:42.118100 | +3:10.18900 | |
10 | Gösta Malmström | IK Stern | 20:52.125100 | +4:20.25900 | |
11 | Axel Halvarsson | OK Kroppefjäll | 21:23.128200 | +4:51.29000 | |
12 | Emil Tedeholm Larsson | Göteborgs SK | 22:18.133700 | +5:46.34500 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Yrla Abrahamsson | IK Stern | 12:17.73600 | | |
2 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 13:14.79300 | +57.5600 | |
3 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 13:40.81900 | +1:23.8200 | |
4 | Tilda Thudèn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 14:06.84500 | +1:49.10800 | |
5 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 14:10.84900 | +1:53.11200 | |
6 | Elina Reinholdsson | OK Alehof | 14:32.87100 | +2:15.13400 | |
7 | Louise Hallander | Linköpings SK | 14:39.87800 | +2:22.14100 | |
8 | Hanna Alsiö | Falköpings AIK SK | 14:43.88200 | +2:26.14500 | |
9 | Elsa Björkman | Sya SK | 15:38.93700 | +3:21.20000 | |
10 | Tindra Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 15:58.95700 | +3:41.22000 | |
11 | Linn Robertsson | SK Hylte | 16:19.97800 | +4:02.24100 | |
12 | Amanda Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 16:41.100000 | +4:24.26300 | |
13 | Anna Westin | IK Stern | 16:47.100600 | +4:30.26900 | |
|
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 12:03.72200 | | |
2 | Maria Björnlinger | IK Vista | 12:20.73900 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Tuva Forsell | Sya SK | 12:37.75600 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 12:55.77400 | +52.5100 | |
5 | Alice Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 13:17.79600 | +1:14.7300 | |
6 | Emma Wågesson | Landsbro IF SK | 13:33.81200 | +1:30.8900 | |
7 | Nora Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 13:40.81900 | +1:37.9600 | |
8 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 14:00.83900 | +1:57.11600 | |
9 | Idalia Friman | IF Rigor | 14:19.85800 | +2:16.13500 | |
10 | Frida Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 14:40.87900 | +2:37.15600 | |
11 | Thuva Andersson | OK Landehof | 14:54.89300 | +2:51.17000 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 10:35.63400 | | |
2 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 11:22.68100 | +47.4600 | |
3 | Lovisa Moqvist | OK Landehof | 11:51.71000 | +1:16.7500 | |
4 | Malin Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 12:22.74100 | +1:47.10600 | |
5 | Maja Högfeldt | Borås SK | 12:23.74200 | +1:48.10700 | |
6 | Clara Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 12:25.74400 | +1:50.10900 | |
7 | Hanna Björkman | Länghems IF | 12:27.74600 | +1:52.11100 | |
8 | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 12:46.76500 | +2:11.13000 | |
9 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Länghems IF | 13:25.80400 | +2:50.16900 | |
10 | Selma Pettersson | Ulricehamns IF | 13:35.81400 | +3:00.17900 | |
11 | Elin Ekwall | Ulricehamns IF | 13:37.81600 | +3:02.18100 | |
12 | Julia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 13:39.81800 | +3:04.18300 | |
13 | Alma Bovy | Ulricehamns IF | 14:34.87300 | +3:59.23800 | |
14 | Elsa Karlsson | Gnosjö FK | 14:44.88300 | +4:09.24800 | |
15 | Cora Badh | Falköpings AIK SK | 16:21.98000 | +5:46.34500 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 10:51.65000 | | |
2 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:43.70200 | +52.5100 | |
3 | Erik Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 12:04.72300 | +1:13.7200 | |
4 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 12:06.72500 | +1:15.7400 | |
5 | Acke Dahlblom | Halmstads Skidklubb | 12:40.75900 | +1:49.10800 | |
6 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 12:43.76200 | +1:52.11100 | |
7 | Wilhelm Carlander | Sya SK | 13:34.81300 | +2:43.16200 | |
8 | Joel Holmberg | Ulricehamns IF | 13:38.81700 | +2:47.16600 | |
9 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 13:40.81900 | +2:49.16800 | |
10 | Tobias Johansson | OK Löftan | 13:42.82100 | +2:51.17000 | |
11 | Isak Ingelström | IK Stern | 13:50.82900 | +2:59.17800 | |
12 | Edvin Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 13:55.83400 | +3:04.18300 | |
13 | Melker Åkesson | OK Landehof | 14:02.84100 | +3:11.19000 | |
14 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 14:15.85400 | +3:24.20300 | |
15 | Hugo Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 14:25.86400 | +3:34.21300 | |
16 | Viktor Bertilsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 17:13.103200 | +6:22.38100 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 11:37.69600 | | |
2 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 11:53.71200 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Albin Johansson | SK Granan | 11:54.71300 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 12:04.72300 | +27.2600 | |
5 | Alfons Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 12:27.74600 | +50.4900 | |
6 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 12:30.74900 | +53.5200 | |
7 | Albin Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 12:32.75100 | +55.5400 | |
8 | Sven Weber | Vreta Skid o Mk | 12:33.75200 | +56.5500 | |
9 | Oscar Carlsson | Sya SK | 12:34.75300 | +57.5600 | |
10 | Arvid Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 12:35.75400 | +58.5700 | |
11 | Arvid Björk | Trollhättans SOK | 12:40.75900 | +1:03.6200 | |
12 | Sondre Swahn | OK Landehof | 12:58.77700 | +1:21.8000 | |
13 | Axel Isacsson | Ulricehamns IF | 12:59.77800 | +1:22.8100 | |
14 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 13:04.78300 | +1:27.8600 | |
15 | Leo Setterberg | Falköpings AIK SK | 13:04.78300 | +1:27.8600 | |
16 | Erik Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 14:03.84200 | +2:26.14500 | |
17 | Olle Melén | Trollhättans SOK | 14:03.84200 | +2:26.14500 | |
18 | Albin Persson | SK Granan | 14:09.84800 | +2:32.15100 | |
19 | Simon Wiksell | IK Stern | 14:10.84900 | +2:33.15200 | |
20 | Olle Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 15:42.94100 | +4:05.24400 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 10:20.61900 | | |
2 | Gustav Ohlin | Tranemo IF | 10:34.63300 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 10:35.63400 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 10:35.63400 | +15.1400 | |
5 | Johan Källström | OK Landehof | 10:51.65000 | +31.3000 | |
6 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 11:05.66400 | +45.4400 | |
7 | Olof Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 11:23.68200 | +1:03.6200 | |
8 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 11:24.68300 | +1:04.6300 | |
9 | Marius Madsstuen | Halmstads Skidklubb | 11:25.68400 | +1:05.6400 | |
9 | Jonas Weber | Vreta Skid o Mk | 11:25.68400 | +1:05.6400 | |
11 | Axel Werner | IK Stern | 11:32.69100 | +1:12.7100 | |
12 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 11:33.69200 | +1:13.7200 | |
13 | Jesper Johansson | OK Löftan | 11:37.69600 | +1:17.7600 | |
14 | Samuel Henning | SK Granan | 11:44.70300 | +1:24.8300 | |
15 | Gustav Andersson | Borås SK | 11:45.70400 | +1:25.8400 | |
16 | Axel Elmblad | Gnosjö FK | 11:46.70500 | +1:26.8500 | |
17 | Emil Axelsson | OK Landehof | 11:54.71300 | +1:34.9300 | |
18 | Gustav Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 11:59.71800 | +1:39.9800 | |
19 | Gabriel Johansson | SK Granan | 12:00.71900 | +1:40.9900 | |
20 | Nils Körle | OK Landehof | 12:08.72700 | +1:48.10700 | |
21 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 12:14.73300 | +1:54.11300 | |
22 | Arvid Aronsson | OK Kroppefjäll | 12:20.73900 | +2:00.11900 | |
23 | Elias Alstéus | Tranemo IF | 12:30.74900 | +2:10.12900 | |
24 | Marcus Ackevik | Burseryds IF | 12:31.75000 | +2:11.13000 | |
25 | Karl Petersén | Landsbro IF SK | 12:32.75100 | +2:12.13100 | |
26 | Isac Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 12:35.75400 | +2:15.13400 | |
27 | Emil Ravakko | Sävedalens AIK | 14:27.86600 | +4:07.24600 | |
28 | Carl Hansson Mild | IK Stern | 15:16.91500 | +4:56.29500 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 6:35.39400 | | |
2 | Sara Ohlin | Tranemo IF | 6:41.40000 | +6.500 | |
3 | Lisa Östensson | Länghems IF | 6:54.41300 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Ida Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 6:54.41300 | +19.1800 | |
5 | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 7:00.41900 | +25.2400 | |
6 | Mira Perlerot Göransson | Äspereds IF | 7:06.42500 | +31.3000 | |
7 | Alva Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 7:06.42500 | +31.3000 | |
8 | Maja Axelsson | OK Landehof | 7:10.42900 | +35.3400 | |
9 | Saga Broberg | SK Granan | 7:18.43700 | +43.4200 | |
10 | Amanda Abrahamsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 7:23.44200 | +48.4700 | |
11 | Alva Björk | Trollhättans SOK | 7:29.44800 | +54.5300 | |
12 | Rut Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 7:47.46600 | +1:12.7100 | |
13 | Julie Sylvan | Borås SK | 7:51.47000 | +1:16.7500 | |
14 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 8:01.48000 | +1:26.8500 | |
15 | Jennifer Stigsson | Trollhättans SOK | 8:04.48300 | +1:29.8800 | |
16 | Matilda Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 8:10.48900 | +1:35.9400 | |
17 | Ida Körle | OK Landehof | 8:13.49200 | +1:38.9700 | |
18 | Ingrid Skiöld | Borås SK | 8:20.49900 | +1:45.10400 | |
19 | Ellen Norman | Sävedalens AIK | 8:22.50100 | +1:47.10600 | |
20 | Agnes Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:24.50300 | +1:49.10800 | |
21 | Klara Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 8:27.50600 | +1:52.11100 | |
22 | Vilma Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 8:39.51800 | +2:04.12300 | |
23 | Frida Stigsson | Trollhättans SOK | 8:44.52300 | +2:09.12800 | |
24 | Wilda Friman | IF Rigor | 8:54.53300 | +2:19.13800 | |
25 | Towa Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 9:54.59300 | +3:19.19800 | |
26 | Wilma Reinholdsson | OK Alehof | 10:21.62000 | +3:46.22500 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Källström | OK Landehof | 5:45.34400 | | |
2 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 5:46.34500 | +1 | |
3 | Elias Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 5:50.34900 | +5.400 | |
4 | Elias Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 6:01.36000 | +16.1500 | |
5 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 6:01.36000 | +16.1500 | |
6 | Lukas Rudberg | Sya SK | 6:26.38500 | +41.4000 | |
7 | Axel Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 6:31.39000 | +46.4500 | |
8 | Kristján Kristjánsson | Ulricehamns IF | 6:34.39300 | +49.4800 | |
9 | Pål Hassellöf | IK Stern | 7:00.41900 | +1:15.7400 | |
10 | Ivar Serrander | Borås GIF | 7:01.42000 | +1:16.7500 | |
11 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 7:04.42300 | +1:19.7800 | |
12 | Malte Henden | Ulricehamns IF | 7:07.42600 | +1:22.8100 | |
13 | Karl Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:09.42800 | +1:24.8300 | |
14 | Elias Thunberg | OK Vivill | 7:19.43800 | +1:34.9300 | |
15 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 7:27.44600 | +1:42.10100 | |
16 | Alfred Johansson | SK Granan | 7:28.44700 | +1:43.10200 | |
17 | Oscar Johansson | SK Granan | 7:29.44800 | +1:44.10300 | |
18 | Oskar Österlund | Borås SK | 7:30.44900 | +1:45.10400 | |
19 | Wilhelm Kuylenstierna | Sävedalens AIK | 7:37.45600 | +1:52.11100 | |
20 | Eddie Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 7:39.45800 | +1:54.11300 | |
21 | Jonathan Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 7:50.46900 | +2:05.12400 | |
22 | Erik Kindlund | Tranemo IF | 7:51.47000 | +2:06.12500 | |
23 | Melvin Rydin | Tranemo IF | 7:57.47600 | +2:12.13100 | |
24 | Linus Holmström | Borås GIF | 8:00.47900 | +2:15.13400 | |
25 | Nils Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 8:01.48000 | +2:16.13500 | |
26 | Albin Svensson | FK Herkules | 8:03.48200 | +2:18.13700 | |
27 | Hampus Darius | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:21.50000 | +2:36.15500 | |
28 | Alfred Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:31.51000 | +2:46.16500 | |
29 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 9:01.54000 | +3:16.19500 | |
30 | Nils Melén | Trollhättans SOK | 9:08.54700 | +3:23.20200 | |
31 | Gustav Wågesson | Landsbro IF SK | 10:15.61400 | +4:30.26900 | |