7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Erik Holmgren | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 19:57.119600 | | |
2 | Jon Lund Kempe | Kramfors Alliansen | 19:57.119670 | +0 | |
3 | Hugo Eriksson | Vårby IK | 20:03.120270 | +6.570 | |
4 | Jack Sjödin | Junsele IF | 21:03.126230 | +1:06.6530 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Frida Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:39.87810 | | |
2 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 15:39.93880 | +1:00.5970 | |
3 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 15:50.94970 | +1:11.7060 | |
4 | Lovisa Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 15:51.95040 | +1:12.7130 | |
5 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 16:01.96080 | +1:22.8170 | |
6 | Frida Olofsson | Vårby IK | 16:08.96780 | +1:29.8870 | |
7 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 17:05.102420 | +2:26.14510 | |
8 | Frida Vickström | Stockviks SF | 17:16.103530 | +2:37.15620 | |
9 | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 17:41.106040 | +3:02.18130 | |
10 | Johanna Dahl | Vårby IK | 17:42.106100 | +3:02.18190 | |
11 | Sofia Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:06.108550 | +3:27.20640 | |
12 | Emelie Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 21:03.126260 | +6:24.38350 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Elin Wickberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:27.98650 | | 56.9p |
2 | Natali Forss | Östersunds SK | 17:30.104950 | +1:03.6200 | 52.9p |
3 | Olivia Bengtsson | Gäddede SK | 17:33.105220 | +1:05.6470 | 52.8p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Adam Westman | Alnö SK | 13:22.80150 | | |
2 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 13:23.80200 | +0 | |
3 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:01.84050 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Petter Dahl | Alnö SK | 14:04.84350 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 14:05.84420 | +42.4170 | |
6 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 14:07.84620 | +44.4370 | |
7 | Mathias Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:32.87120 | +1:09.6870 | |
8 | Anton Niederbach | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:32.87160 | +1:10.6910 | |
9 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:33.87210 | +1:10.6960 | |
10 | Philip Kristoffersson | Alnö SK | 14:52.89150 | +1:30.8900 | |
11 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 15:00.89930 | +1:37.9680 | |
12 | Nils Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 15:15.91420 | +1:52.11170 | |
13 | Oskar Karlsson | Anundsjö IF | 15:19.91820 | +1:56.11570 | |
14 | Axel Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 15:33.93230 | +2:10.12980 | |
15 | Love Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:04.96340 | +2:41.16090 | |
16 | Adrian Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 17:41.106060 | +4:19.25810 | |
- | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 9:50.58950 | | |
2 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 9:56.59590 | +6.540 | |
3 | Sofia Boström | Skorpeds SK | 10:11.61050 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Agnes Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 10:29.62870 | +39.3820 | |
5 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 10:43.64280 | +53.5230 | |
6 | Ida Norman | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:44.64330 | +53.5280 | |
7 | Emma Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:44.64380 | +54.5330 | |
8 | Ida Wickberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:45.64440 | +54.5390 | |
9 | Maja Sjölund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:49.64800 | +58.5750 | |
10 | Frida Åsander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:54.65300 | +1:03.6250 | |
11 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:55.65410 | +1:04.6360 | |
12 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 10:55.65460 | +1:05.6410 | |
13 | Jenny Edin | Stöde IF | 11:02.66170 | +1:12.7120 | |
14 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 11:04.66390 | +1:14.7340 | |
15 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:11.67020 | +1:20.7970 | |
16 | Emilia Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:12.67150 | +1:22.8100 | |
17 | Tilde Engberg | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 11:19.67890 | +1:29.8840 | |
18 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 11:46.70500 | +1:55.11450 | |
19 | Julia Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 11:59.71890 | +2:09.12840 | |
20 | Emelie Wiberg | Nätra SK | 12:17.73610 | +2:26.14560 | |
21 | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 12:49.76860 | +2:59.17810 | |
22 | Klara Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 13:00.77970 | +3:10.18920 | |
23 | Isabell Tellström | Vårby IK | 14:45.88460 | +4:55.29410 | |
|
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:45.52480 | | |
2 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 9:22.56190 | +37.3610 | |
3 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:23.56240 | +37.3660 | |
4 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 9:30.56980 | +45.4400 | |
5 | Viktor Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:37.57610 | +51.5030 | |
6 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 9:44.58370 | +58.5790 | |
7 | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 9:53.59250 | +1:07.6670 | |
8 | Wilhelm Korpela | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:54.59300 | +1:08.6720 | |
9 | Viktor Lukka | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:01.60060 | +1:15.7480 | |
10 | Jens Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:02.60160 | +1:16.7580 | |
11 | Isak Seijsing | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:33.63270 | +1:47.10690 | |
12 | Joel Jänes | Stockviks SF | 10:34.63330 | +1:48.10750 | |
13 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 10:36.63560 | +1:50.10980 | |
14 | Isak Eriksson | Vårby IK | 10:42.64110 | +1:56.11530 | |
15 | Arvid Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:48.64780 | +2:03.12200 | |
16 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 10:50.64920 | +2:04.12340 | |
17 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 10:55.65400 | +2:09.12820 | |
18 | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | 11:26.68570 | +2:40.15990 | |
19 | Axel Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 11:32.69190 | +2:47.16610 | |
20 | Martin Engström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:34.69370 | +2:48.16790 | |
21 | Samuel Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 13:33.81270 | +4:47.28690 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Cecilia EK | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:14.43340 | | |
2 | Ines Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 7:23.44200 | +8.760 | |
3 | Hilde Oskarsson | ÅS IL | 7:23.44260 | +9.820 | |
4 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 7:30.44940 | +16.1500 | |
5 | Wilma Larsson | Stockviks SF | 7:31.45070 | +17.1630 | |
6 | Ellen Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:32.45150 | +18.1710 | |
7 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 8:01.48000 | +46.4560 | |
8 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:18.49750 | +1:04.6310 | |
9 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 8:40.51970 | +1:26.8530 | |
10 | Moa Eklund | Vårby IK | 8:45.52430 | +1:30.8990 | |
11 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:46.52530 | +1:31.9090 | |
12 | Ines Lignell | Lucksta IF | 9:02.54150 | +1:48.10710 | |
13 | Julia Byvall | Stöde IF | 9:08.54770 | +1:54.11330 | |
14 | Lova Larsson | Molidens IK | 9:09.54890 | +1:55.11450 | |
15 | Stella Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 9:17.55640 | +2:03.12200 | |
16 | Cornelia Hörnqvist | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:24.56310 | +2:09.12870 | |
17 | Minna Mikaelsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:35.57420 | +2:20.13980 | |
18 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 9:48.58730 | +2:33.15290 | |
19 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 10:06.60530 | +2:51.17090 | |
20 | Isabella Danielsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:20.61940 | +3:06.18500 | |
21 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:25.62470 | +3:11.19030 | |
22 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 10:28.62750 | +3:14.19310 | |
23 | Elsa Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:30.62950 | +3:16.19510 | |
24 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 10:46.64550 | +3:32.21110 | |
25 | Nora Nauclér | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:18.67750 | +4:04.24310 | |
26 | Alva Perbo | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:49.70850 | +4:35.27410 | |
27 | Ellen Westerlund | Vårby IK | 15:40.93910 | +8:25.50470 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 5:51.35040 | | |
2 | Alva Eklund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:51.35090 | +0 | |
3 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 5:52.35160 | +1.20 | |
4 | Sanna Berglund | Vårby IK | 6:07.36660 | +16.1520 | |
5 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 6:08.36720 | +16.1580 | |
6 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 6:19.37830 | +27.2690 | |
7 | Lisa Hansen | IF Strategen | 6:21.38060 | +30.2920 | |
8 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 6:23.38280 | +32.3140 | |
9 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 6:24.38390 | +33.3250 | |
10 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:37.39670 | +46.4530 | |
11 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 6:38.39720 | +46.4580 | |
12 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 6:38.39770 | +47.4630 | |
13 | Nora Westerlund | Vårby IK | 6:39.39820 | +47.4680 | |
14 | Tova Grahn Birve | Alnö SK | 6:39.39820 | +47.4680 | |
15 | Maja Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:39.39860 | +48.4720 | |
16 | Marie Dahlberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:44.40340 | +53.5200 | |
17 | Melina Vestermark | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:45.40480 | +54.5340 | |
18 | Rebecka Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 6:51.41020 | +59.5880 | |
19 | Hilda Sundberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:58.41740 | +1:07.6600 | |
20 | Hanna Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 7:02.42110 | +1:10.6970 | |
21 | Trude Burman | Alnö SK | 7:19.43840 | +1:28.8700 | |
22 | Tea Hedlund | Stockviks SF | 7:19.43890 | +1:28.8750 | |
23 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:25.44420 | +1:33.9280 | |
24 | Alva Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 7:26.44530 | +1:34.9390 | |
25 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:56.47570 | +2:05.12430 | |
26 | Gabriella Danielsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:58.47720 | +2:06.12580 | |
27 | Maja Fröberg | Nordingrå SK | 8:12.49100 | +2:20.13960 | |
28 | Emilia Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:13.49290 | +2:22.14150 | |
29 | Nanna Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 8:31.51010 | +2:39.15870 | |
30 | Sanna Rantala | Husums IF SK | 8:40.51980 | +2:49.16840 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Hugo Petersson | Vårby IK | 6:16.37520 | | |
2 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 6:19.37810 | +2.190 | |
3 | Hugo Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 6:41.40070 | +25.2450 | |
4 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 6:45.40440 | +29.2820 | |
5 | Björn Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 6:46.40500 | +29.2880 | |
6 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 6:57.41630 | +41.4010 | |
7 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 7:12.43170 | +56.5550 | |
8 | Knut Saitton | Vårby IK | 7:13.43220 | +57.5600 | |
9 | Oskar Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 7:26.44540 | +1:10.6920 | |
10 | Axel Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:37.45640 | +1:21.8020 | |
11 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 7:38.45780 | +1:22.8160 | |
12 | Linus Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 7:50.46920 | +1:34.9300 | |
13 | Liam Hälldal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:51.47010 | +1:34.9390 | |
14 | Linus Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 7:52.47190 | +1:36.9570 | |
15 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:07.48610 | +1:50.10990 | |
16 | Markus Engberg | Matfors SK | 8:37.51650 | +2:21.14030 | |
17 | Teo Dolk | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:38.51760 | +2:22.14140 | |
18 | Marcus Edlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:42.52190 | +2:26.14570 | |
19 | Emil Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 8:55.53480 | +2:39.15860 | |
20 | Charlie Eliasson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:59.53860 | +2:43.16240 | |
21 | Joel Byström | Vårby IK | 9:42.58110 | +3:25.20490 | |
22 | Jonathan Byvall | Stöde IF | 9:47.58650 | +3:31.21030 | |
23 | Ivar Lake | Lucksta IF | 10:23.62260 | +4:07.24640 | |
24 | Liam Johnston | Matfors SK | 11:37.69680 | +5:21.32060 | |
25 | Erik Persson | Molidens IK | 12:21.74070 | +6:05.36450 | |
26 | Ture Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 13:11.79080 | +6:55.41460 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 5:45.34490 | | |
2 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 5:59.35880 | +13.1290 | |
3 | Felix Westerlund | IF Strategen | 6:12.37190 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 6:13.37280 | +27.2690 | |
5 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 6:15.37450 | +29.2860 | |
6 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:17.37630 | +31.3040 | |
7 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 6:17.37690 | +32.3100 | |
8 | Sebastian Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 6:19.37820 | +33.3230 | |
9 | Rikard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 6:22.38160 | +36.3570 | |
10 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:24.38310 | +38.3720 | |
11 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 6:39.39890 | +54.5300 | |
12 | Emil Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 6:43.40220 | +57.5630 | |
13 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 6:49.40890 | +1:04.6300 | |
14 | Hjalmar Oskarsson | ÅS IL | 6:50.40970 | +1:04.6380 | |
15 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 6:51.41030 | +1:05.6440 | |
16 | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | 6:54.41360 | +1:08.6770 | |
17 | Teo Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 7:06.42550 | +1:20.7960 | |
18 | Isac Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:07.42610 | +1:21.8020 | |
19 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:11.43000 | +1:25.8410 | |
20 | Jonatan Hälldal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:11.43070 | +1:25.8480 | |
21 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 7:17.43640 | +1:31.9050 | |
22 | Markus Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:18.43700 | +1:32.9110 | |
23 | Edvin Lake | Lucksta IF | 7:27.44610 | +1:41.10020 | |
24 | Jakob Torgrimsson | Östersunds SK | 7:53.47230 | +2:07.12640 | |
25 | Isak Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:04.48390 | +2:19.13800 | |
26 | Alexander Halvarsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:22.50130 | +2:36.15540 | |
27 | Jacob Persson | Molidens IK | 8:23.50280 | +2:37.15690 | |
28 | Filip Nordström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:26.50520 | +2:40.15930 | |
29 | Johannes Ulander | Husums IF SK | 8:37.51650 | +2:51.17060 | |
30 | Sebastian Stenmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:13.55220 | +3:27.20630 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Susanne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 16:08.96770 | | 58.2p |
2 | Irene Larsson | Matfors SK | 18:16.109540 | +2:07.12670 | 50.4p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:26.86500 | | 66.5p |
2 | Calle Sjöstrand | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:30.86970 | +4.370 | 66.1p |
3 | Olov Vikström | Stockviks SF | 14:54.89310 | +28.2710 | 64.0p |
4 | David Blomberg Saitton | Vårby IK | 15:37.93620 | +1:11.7020 | 60.5p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)