46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 2:20:00.839910 | 76.6p | |
2 | Sofie Elebro | IFK Umeå | 2:20:31.843060 | +31.3050 | 76.2p |
3 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 2:24:49.868812 | +4:49.28802 | 73.3p |
4 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 2:28:07.888688 | +8:07.48678 | 71.3p |
5 | Kicki Fransson | Näldens IF | 2:41:50.970961 | +21:50.130951 | 63.8p |
6 | Lena Gavelin | Intersport IF | 2:42:55.977463 | +22:55.137453 | 63.3p |
7 | Elisabeth Hansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:52:42.1036111 | +32:42.196101 | 59.0p |
8 | Signe Svensson | Kalls IF | 3:07:23.1124298 | +47:23.284288 | 53.5p |
9 | Angelika Svedberg | ÅS IL | 3:10:23.1142283 | +50:23.302273 | 52.5p |
10 | Eva Sandberg | Bodsjöböle SK | 3:14:21.1166014 | +54:21.326004 | 51.2p |
11 | Maria Ragnarsson | Bodsjöböle SK | 3:18:47.1192645 | +58:47.352635 | 49.8p |
12 | Kristina Magnusson | Östersunds SK | 3:19:01.1194038 | +59:01.354028 | 49.8p |
13 | Helen Löfgren-Larsson | Hammerdals IF | 3:19:08.1194726 | +59:08.354716 | 49.7p |
14 | Erica Ajax | Östersunds SK | 3:25:23.1232248 | +1:05:23.392238 | 48.0p |
15 | Ann Fahlander | Swix | 3:31:56.1271573 | +1:11:56.431563 | 46.2p |
16 | Marie Östnor | Team MN Byggservice | 3:32:14.1273305 | +1:12:13.433295 | 46.2p |
17 | Birgitta Haraldsson | Brunflo IF | 3:40:58.1325783 | +1:20:58.485773 | 44.0p |
18 | Agnes Jörgensen | Alsens IF | 3:41:07.1326611 | +1:21:07.486601 | 44.0p |
19 | Lina Byman | Axa SC | 3:41:15.1327483 | +1:21:15.487473 | 44.0p |
20 | Anneli Hellstrand | Duveds IF | 3:43:37.1341680 | +1:23:37.501670 | 43.4p |
21 | Kerstin Arnemo | Östersunds SK | 3:45:06.1350546 | +1:25:06.510536 | 43.1p |
22 | Lena Johansson | Axa SC | 3:46:39.1359814 | +1:26:39.519804 | 42.8p |
23 | Erika Holmqvist | No Club | 3:53:19.1399881 | +1:33:19.559871 | 41.4p |
24 | Lisa Lundgren | Tunafors SK | 3:56:32.1419193 | +1:36:32.579183 | 40.7p |
25 | Anna Christensen | Kalls IF | 3:59:16.1435566 | +1:39:16.595556 | 40.2p |
26 | Ronja Lindberg | No Club | 4:03:23.1460215 | +1:43:23.620205 | 39.4p |
27 | Sandra Öhrström | Axa SC | 4:06:01.1476058 | +1:46:01.636048 | 38.9p |
28 | Katarina Jonasson | Särna SK | 4:08:44.1492311 | +1:48:44.652301 | 38.4p |
29 | Jenny Liljegren | Åre Längdskidklubb | 4:09:49.1498803 | +1:49:48.658793 | 38.3p |
30 | Catarine Allansdotter-Sandberg | No Club | 4:14:50.1528998 | +1:54:50.688988 | 37.4p |
31 | Erika Hansson-Kontio | Forsmo IF | 4:15:54.1535332 | +1:55:54.695322 | 37.2p |
32 | Ingela von Sydow | Östersunds SK | 4:28:05.1608472 | +2:08:05.768462 | 35.3p |
33 | Ann Svensson | Smakrådet | 4:29:42.1618124 | +2:09:42.778114 | 35.1p |
- | Gisela Johansson | No Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | |
- | Monica Amren | Ragunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | |
- | Lotta Tell | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - |