10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Patrik Karlsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 21:30.128910 | | 86.5p |
2 | Linus Larsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 22:21.134020 | +51.5010 | 83.0p |
3 | Ronny Wedin | Norbergs SK | 22:30.134920 | +1:00.5910 | 82.5p |
4 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 22:56.137590 | +1:26.8580 | 80.8p |
5 | Mattias Edvardsson | Årsunda IF | 23:10.138940 | +1:40.9930 | 80.0p |
6 | Patrik Lind | Tunafors SK | 23:28.140750 | +1:58.11740 | 78.9p |
7 | Peter Thunvall | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 23:46.142510 | +2:16.13500 | 77.9p |
8 | Johannes Andersson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 23:47.142640 | +2:17.13630 | 77.8p |
9 | Jonatan Steen | Falun Borlänge SK | 24:03.144250 | +2:33.15240 | 76.9p |
10 | Hugo Hultqvist | Sundbybergs IK | 24:20.145930 | +2:50.16920 | 76.0p |
11 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 24:30.146900 | +2:59.17890 | 75.5p |
12 | Niclas Eklöw | Sundbybergs IK | 24:36.147530 | +3:06.18520 | 75.1p |
13 | Albin Jonsson | Högbo GOIF | 24:37.147630 | +3:07.18620 | 75.1p |
14 | Magnus Björk | IK Rex | 24:43.148290 | +3:13.19280 | 74.7p |
15 | Edvin Lindmark | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 25:01.150090 | +3:31.21080 | 73.8p |
16 | Anders Lavén | Täby IS SK | 25:21.152000 | +3:50.22990 | 72.9p |
17 | Magnus Lyckfjäll | Karlbergs Skytte Och IF | 25:34.153320 | +4:04.24310 | 72.2p |
18 | Viktor Johansson | Sundbybergs IK | 25:42.154170 | +4:12.25160 | 71.8p |
19 | Henrik Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 25:49.154850 | +4:19.25840 | 71.5p |
20 | Adam Ekstedt | IF Ski Team Skåne | 26:08.156730 | +4:38.27720 | 70.6p |
21 | Hans Sundberg | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 28:47.172670 | +7:17.43660 | 63.9p |
22 | Oskar Nederheim | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 29:21.176090 | +7:51.47080 | 62.6p |
23 | Ulf Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 30:04.180360 | +8:34.51350 | 61.1p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:08.78790 | | |
2 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 13:12.79120 | +3.230 | |
3 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 13:33.81220 | +24.2330 | |
4 | Ella Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 13:33.81240 | +24.2350 | |
5 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 13:34.81380 | +25.2490 | |
6 | Judith Dolleris | Falu IK | 13:52.83100 | +43.4210 | |
7 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 13:52.83190 | +44.4300 | |
8 | Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 13:55.83480 | +46.4590 | |
9 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 14:08.84750 | +59.5860 | |
10 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 14:31.87090 | +1:23.8200 | |
11 | Axelina Jonsson | Rembo IK | 14:39.87850 | +1:30.8960 | |
12 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 14:41.88040 | +1:32.9150 | |
13 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 14:42.88180 | +1:33.9290 | |
14 | Lina Lagerberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:55.89410 | +1:46.10520 | |
15 | Emma Blixt | Högbo GOIF | 15:02.90190 | +1:54.11300 | |
16 | Alicia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 15:03.90220 | +1:54.11330 | |
17 | Frida Cavallin | Högbo GOIF | 15:55.95440 | +2:46.16550 | |
18 | Lovisa Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:04.96310 | +2:55.17420 | |
19 | Emma Wilkenson | Gävle SK | 16:42.100140 | +3:33.21250 | |
20 | Emma Olsson | Vassunda IF | 16:46.100540 | +3:37.21650 | |
21 | Frida Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:59.101820 | +3:50.22930 | |
22 | Wilma Olsson | Orsa SK | 17:02.102110 | +3:53.23220 | |
23 | Amanda Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 17:23.104280 | +4:14.25390 | |
24 | Engla Larsson | Hedesunda IF | 17:24.104380 | +4:15.25490 | |
25 | Maja Landström | Gävle SK | 17:32.105160 | +4:23.26270 | |
26 | Isabella Norell | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:15.109400 | +5:06.30510 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Karin Vemhäll | Rembo IK | 12:41.76090 | | 65.4p |
2 | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GOIF | 13:07.78690 | +26.2500 | 63.3p |
3 | Frida Börjesson | Stockholms RK | 14:33.87230 | +1:51.11040 | 57.3p |
4 | Anna Åberg | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 15:31.93000 | +2:49.16810 | 53.9p |
5 | Agnes Wilkenson | Gävle SK | 16:01.96050 | +3:19.19860 | 52.2p |
6 | Daniela Profir | Sundbybergs IK | 16:07.96670 | +3:25.20480 | 51.9p |
7 | Fia Jobs | IF Ski Team Skåne | 16:36.99580 | +3:54.23390 | 50.4p |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 11:42.70160 | | |
2 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 11:54.71310 | +11.1050 | |
3 | David Ljunglund | Falu IK | 12:01.72050 | +18.1790 | |
4 | Filip Kyrö | Högbo GOIF | 12:05.72400 | +22.2140 | |
5 | Samuel Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 12:14.73310 | +31.3050 | |
6 | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 12:14.73320 | +31.3060 | |
7 | Emil Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:19.73810 | +36.3550 | |
8 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 12:21.74030 | +38.3770 | |
9 | Sebastian Eriksson | Falu IK | 12:27.74690 | +45.4430 | |
10 | Malte Stefansson | Oxbergs IF | 12:29.74810 | +46.4550 | |
11 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 12:31.75010 | +48.4750 | |
12 | Axel Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:39.75850 | +56.5590 | |
13 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:41.76000 | +58.5740 | |
14 | Alexander Sjödin | Rembo IK | 12:54.77380 | +1:12.7120 | |
15 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:15.79410 | +1:32.9150 | |
16 | Harald Carling | Falu IK | 13:21.80070 | +1:39.9810 | |
17 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 13:23.80210 | +1:40.9950 | |
18 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 13:26.80500 | +1:43.10240 | |
19 | Victor Svensson | Vassunda IF | 13:34.81350 | +1:51.11090 | |
20 | Markus Hägglund | IK Rex | 13:42.82110 | +1:59.11850 | |
21 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:45.82440 | +2:02.12180 | |
22 | Albin Johansson | Sätra IF | 14:03.84270 | +2:21.14010 | |
23 | Jonathan Nahlen | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:12.85150 | +2:29.14890 | |
24 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 14:52.89140 | +3:09.18880 | |
25 | Anton Andersson | Garphyttans IF | 15:12.91160 | +3:30.20900 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joakim Wretling | IK Rex | 27:36.165590 | | 30.7p |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linn Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 7:34.45330 | | |
2 | Clara Zetterwall | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:47.46670 | +13.1240 | |
3 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 7:48.46750 | +14.1320 | |
4 | Josefin Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 8:01.48050 | +27.2620 | |
5 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 8:05.48440 | +31.3010 | |
6 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 8:08.48710 | +33.3280 | |
7 | Lina Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 8:10.48920 | +35.3490 | |
8 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:12.49110 | +37.3680 | |
9 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:13.49280 | +39.3850 | |
10 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 8:19.49810 | +44.4380 | |
11 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:28.50740 | +54.5310 | |
12 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 8:28.50770 | +54.5340 | |
13 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 8:34.51340 | +1:00.5910 | |
14 | Alva Adill | Öregrunds IK | 8:44.52360 | +1:10.6930 | |
15 | Ronja Jägmo | Dala-Järna IK | 8:47.52670 | +1:13.7240 | |
16 | Maja Bergqvist | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:48.52720 | +1:13.7290 | |
17 | Julia Näslund | Högbo GOIF | 8:53.53220 | +1:18.7790 | |
18 | Maja Unger | Sågmyra SK | 8:55.53420 | +1:20.7990 | |
19 | Greta Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:07.54650 | +1:33.9220 | |
20 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 9:08.54770 | +1:34.9340 | |
21 | Emma Olaspers | Orsa SK | 9:11.55070 | +1:37.9640 | |
22 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:19.55810 | +1:44.10380 | |
23 | Alice Eriksson Björling | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:23.56280 | +1:49.10850 | |
24 | Agnes Krüger | Falu IK | 9:31.57000 | +1:56.11570 | |
25 | Kajsa Hindsberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:31.57080 | +1:57.11650 | |
26 | Fannie Sjölander | Öregrunds IK | 9:40.57930 | +2:05.12500 | |
27 | Tomina Ripa | Idre SK | 9:41.58000 | +2:06.12570 | |
28 | Tova Andersson | Brovallens IF | 9:52.59160 | +2:18.13730 | |
29 | Lovisa Mases | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:09.60800 | +2:34.15370 | |
30 | Emelie Olgerfelt | Rembo IK | 10:11.61040 | +2:37.15610 | |
31 | Molly Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:13.61240 | +2:39.15810 | |
32 | Emelie Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 10:18.61790 | +2:44.16360 | |
33 | Linnéa Borggren | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:21.62040 | +2:47.16610 | |
34 | Selma Ivarsson | Högbo GOIF | 10:35.63450 | +3:01.18020 | |
35 | Moa Hansson | Högbo GOIF | 11:35.69460 | +4:01.24030 | |
36 | Vilma Eriksson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 12:12.73160 | +4:38.27730 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:33.39250 | | |
2 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 6:47.40610 | +13.1260 | |
3 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 6:53.41280 | +20.1930 | |
4 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 6:55.41450 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 6:57.41640 | +23.2290 | |
6 | Linn Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 6:58.41770 | +25.2420 | |
7 | Signe Svensson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 6:59.41880 | +26.2530 | |
8 | Ella Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 7:01.42070 | +28.2720 | |
9 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 7:04.42340 | +30.2990 | |
10 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 7:06.42540 | +32.3190 | |
11 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 7:09.42830 | +35.3480 | |
12 | Alva Sköld | Häverödals IF | 7:09.42890 | +36.3540 | |
13 | Elin Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:11.43090 | +38.3740 | |
14 | Kajsa Rapp | SK Leksand | 7:13.43220 | +39.3870 | |
15 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GOIF | 7:17.43620 | +43.4270 | |
16 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 7:20.43910 | +46.4560 | |
17 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 7:22.44130 | +48.4780 | |
18 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 7:22.44180 | +49.4830 | |
19 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:24.44330 | +50.4980 | |
20 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 7:27.44620 | +53.5270 | |
21 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 7:33.45240 | +59.5890 | |
22 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 7:40.45970 | +1:07.6620 | |
23 | Moa Backlund | Högbo GOIF | 7:41.46000 | +1:07.6650 | |
24 | Moa Karlsson | Högbo GOIF | 7:44.46350 | +1:11.7000 | |
25 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 7:50.46940 | +1:16.7590 | |
26 | Alva Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 7:50.46960 | +1:17.7610 | |
27 | Julia Wanner | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:57.47650 | +1:24.8300 | |
28 | Hanna Rydén | Öregrunds IK | 8:05.48410 | +1:31.9060 | |
29 | Sara Ingard | IK Rex | 8:06.48540 | +1:32.9190 | |
30 | Lisa Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 8:16.49570 | +1:43.10220 | |
31 | Elin Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:19.49880 | +1:46.10530 | |
32 | Ebba Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:20.49940 | +1:46.10590 | |
33 | Ida Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 8:23.50210 | +1:49.10860 | |
34 | Cornelia Ivarsson | Högbo GOIF | 8:49.52830 | +2:15.13480 | |
35 | Ellen Bylund | Gimo IF SK | 9:20.55940 | +2:46.16590 | |
36 | Lisa Åkerlöf | Öregrunds IK | 9:46.58560 | +3:13.19210 | |
37 | Elsa Forsgren | Norrbärke SK | 10:02.60120 | +3:28.20770 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:53.41220 | | |
2 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 7:00.41970 | +7.650 | |
3 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 7:11.43050 | +18.1730 | |
4 | Christoffer Lindgren | Falu IK | 7:19.43870 | +26.2550 | |
5 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:21.44050 | +28.2730 | |
6 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 7:29.44870 | +36.3550 | |
7 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:30.44940 | +37.3620 | |
8 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 7:33.45280 | +40.3960 | |
9 | Jacob Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 7:39.45890 | +46.4570 | |
10 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 7:43.46230 | +50.4910 | |
11 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:47.46660 | +54.5340 | |
12 | Isak Lissel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:48.46780 | +55.5460 | |
13 | Klockar Eskil Nääs | SK Leksand | 7:51.47030 | +58.5710 | |
14 | Jacob Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 7:51.47050 | +58.5730 | |
15 | Arvid Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 7:51.47070 | +58.5750 | |
16 | Arvid Täpp Almlöf | IK Jarl Rättvik | 7:54.47310 | +1:00.5990 | |
17 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 7:54.47340 | +1:01.6020 | |
18 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 7:56.47520 | +1:03.6200 | |
19 | Linus Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:00.47970 | +1:07.6650 | |
20 | Alfred Hedlund | SK Leksand | 8:04.48320 | +1:11.7000 | |
21 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 8:04.48330 | +1:11.7010 | |
22 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 8:07.48660 | +1:14.7340 | |
23 | Loke Sköld | Häverödals IF | 8:08.48790 | +1:15.7470 | |
24 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 8:11.49010 | +1:17.7690 | |
25 | Lukas Karlberg | IK Rex | 8:14.49350 | +1:21.8030 | |
26 | Albin Björk | Högbo GOIF | 8:19.49880 | +1:26.8560 | |
27 | Anton Andersson | Falu IK | 8:20.49940 | +1:27.8620 | |
28 | Ludvig Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:20.49980 | +1:27.8660 | |
29 | Markus Almgren | Orsa SK | 8:21.50030 | +1:28.8710 | |
30 | Alfons Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 8:22.50100 | +1:28.8780 | |
31 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 8:24.50360 | +1:31.9040 | |
32 | Hugo Hindsberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:28.50780 | +1:35.9460 | |
33 | Lucas Wanner | Rembo IK | 8:32.51160 | +1:39.9840 | |
34 | Jacob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:32.51170 | +1:39.9850 | |
35 | Kalle Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 8:42.52120 | +1:49.10800 | |
36 | Anton Fors | Dala-Järna IK | 9:17.55640 | +2:24.14320 | |
37 | Frode Fredriksen | Norrbärke SK | 9:40.57900 | +2:46.16580 | |
38 | Anders Björk | IK Rex | 9:44.58330 | +2:51.17010 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 6:01.36060 | | |
2 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 6:04.36330 | +2.170 | |
3 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:18.37760 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 6:20.37920 | +18.1760 | |
5 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:27.38670 | +26.2510 | |
6 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 6:29.38810 | +27.2650 | |
7 | Emil Rapp | SK Leksand | 6:38.39700 | +36.3540 | |
8 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 6:38.39780 | +37.3620 | |
9 | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 6:42.40130 | +40.3970 | |
10 | Jakob Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 6:47.40690 | +46.4530 | |
11 | Dennis Sjöberg | Rembo IK | 6:49.40870 | +48.4710 | |
12 | David Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 6:50.40970 | +49.4810 | |
13 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 6:52.41160 | +51.5000 | |
14 | Erik Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 7:01.42080 | +1:00.5920 | |
15 | Alexander Melin | Sundbybergs IK | 7:02.42100 | +1:00.5940 | |
16 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:08.42770 | +1:07.6610 | |
17 | Karl Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 7:13.43240 | +1:11.7080 | |
18 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:14.43330 | +1:12.7170 | |
19 | Mattias Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 7:16.43510 | +1:14.7350 | |
20 | Emil Byberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:16.43530 | +1:14.7370 | |
21 | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | 7:19.43840 | +1:17.7680 | |
22 | David Melin | Gimo IF SK | 7:20.43960 | +1:19.7800 | |
23 | Gabinus Ripa | Idre SK | 7:22.44120 | +1:20.7960 | |
24 | Gustav Björklund | IFK Mora SK | 7:25.44450 | +1:23.8290 | |
25 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:27.44620 | +1:25.8460 | |
26 | Hampus Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 7:30.44930 | +1:28.8770 | |
27 | Martin Björk | IK Rex | 7:36.45570 | +1:35.9410 | |
28 | Albin Köpman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:42.46180 | +1:41.10020 | |
29 | Hugo Östby | Norrbärke SK | 7:45.46420 | +1:43.10260 | |
30 | Arvid Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:59.47800 | +1:57.11640 | |
31 | Emil Lund Laine | Oxbergs IF | 8:10.48960 | +2:09.12800 | |
32 | Ludwig Sandberg | IK Rex | 8:29.50890 | +2:28.14730 | |
33 | Hampus Arnestrand | Öregrunds IK | 8:38.51730 | +2:36.15570 | |
34 | Alexander Halvarsson | IFK Mora SK | 8:41.52010 | +2:39.15850 | |
35 | Hampus Bandefur | Idre SK | 8:50.52900 | +2:48.16740 | |
36 | Arvid Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:53.53240 | +2:51.17080 | |
37 | Oscar Backlund | IK Jarl Rättvik | 9:11.55020 | +3:09.18860 | |
38 | Kevin Sjölander | Öregrunds IK | 9:11.55030 | +3:09.18870 | |
39 | Joel Björklund | Norrbärke SK | 10:28.62790 | +4:27.26630 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Ersson | IFK Mora SK | 6:43.40200 | | |
2 | Elsa Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:54.41390 | +11.1090 | |
3 | Moa Birkebaek | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:23.44280 | +40.3980 | |
4 | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 7:28.44740 | +45.4440 | |
5 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:32.45110 | +49.4810 | |
6 | Elin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 7:40.45990 | +57.5690 | |
7 | Ellen Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 7:43.46270 | +1:00.5970 | |
8 | Evelina Sparf | Åkersberga SK | 7:52.47160 | +1:09.6860 | |
9 | Moa Bergqvist | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:01.48070 | +1:18.7770 | |
10 | Sanna Hörnell | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:02.48120 | +1:19.7820 | |
11 | Emilia Tysk | IFK Mora SK | 8:03.48240 | +1:20.7940 | |
12 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:04.48380 | +1:21.8080 | |
13 | Anna Backlund | Högbo GOIF | 8:05.48420 | +1:22.8120 | |
14 | Frida Melin | Gimo IF SK | 8:30.50910 | +1:47.10610 | |
15 | Anja Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:36.51520 | +1:53.11220 | |
16 | Linnea Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 8:45.52450 | +2:02.12150 | |
17 | Alva Eriksson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:49.52810 | +2:06.12510 | |
18 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:14.55380 | +2:31.15080 | |
19 | Karin Emilsdotter | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:34.57370 | +2:51.17070 | |
20 | Matilda Pettersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:31.63020 | +3:48.22720 | |
21 | Elin Sundin | Högbo GOIF | 10:46.64590 | +4:03.24290 | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:05.36420 | | |
2 | Täpp Olof Almlöf | IK Jarl Rättvik | 6:13.37250 | +8.730 | |
3 | Gustav Ejnarsson | Källbottens IK | 6:40.39950 | +35.3430 | |
4 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 6:42.40100 | +36.3580 | |
5 | Leo Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 6:42.40180 | +37.3660 | |
6 | Alfred Carlberg Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:25.44440 | +1:20.7920 | |
7 | Simon Sandberg | IK Rex | 7:28.44710 | +1:22.8190 | |
8 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:29.44830 | +1:24.8310 | |
9 | Trond Fredriksen | Norrbärke SK | 7:37.45680 | +1:32.9160 | |
10 | Alfred Jeppsson | Högbo GOIF | 7:43.46260 | +1:38.9740 | |
11 | Vilmer Hylén | Falu IK | 7:51.47050 | +1:46.10530 | |
12 | Wille Söderqvist | Falu IK | 7:56.47560 | +1:51.11040 | |
13 | Jonathan Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 8:05.48400 | +1:59.11880 | |
14 | Malte Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:14.49320 | +2:09.12800 | |
15 | Harald Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 8:29.50810 | +2:23.14290 | |
16 | Malte Söderlund | Falu IK | 8:30.50940 | +2:25.14420 | |
17 | Karl Forsgren | Norrbärke SK | 8:35.51400 | +2:29.14880 | |
18 | Axel Björklund | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:59.53870 | +2:54.17350 | |
19 | Elias Hörnell | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:08.54760 | +3:03.18240 | |
20 | Oscar Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 9:56.59520 | +3:51.23000 | |
21 | Ante Halvarsson | IFK Mora SK | 10:15.61470 | +4:10.24950 | |
22 | Isak Björk | Högbo GOIF | 10:44.64370 | +4:39.27850 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)