9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 23:03.138290 | | 81.8p |
2 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 23:08.138710 | +4.320 | 81.5p |
3 | Oscar Lindholm | Ljusne AIK SK | 23:28.140750 | +24.2360 | 80.3p |
4 | Hannes Liljedal | Östersunds SK | 23:37.141600 | +33.3210 | 79.8p |
5 | Jonathan Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:51.143040 | +47.4650 | 79.0p |
6 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 24:01.144070 | +57.5680 | 78.4p |
7 | Kevin Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 24:03.144200 | +59.5810 | 78.3p |
8 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 24:06.144500 | +1:02.6110 | 78.1p |
9 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 24:35.147430 | +1:31.9040 | 76.5p |
10 | Filip Åslin | Stockviks SF | 25:04.150390 | +2:01.12000 | 74.9p |
11 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 25:53.155270 | +2:49.16880 | 72.5p |
12 | Tobias Olsson | Åsarna IK | 25:58.155710 | +2:54.17320 | 72.3p |
13 | Rasmus Pettersson | Hägersta GF | 26:06.156570 | +3:02.18180 | 71.9p |
14 | Lukas Sondell | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 26:50.160970 | +3:46.22580 | 69.8p |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 21:32.129180 | | 87.9p |
2 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 21:50.130910 | +17.1630 | 86.6p |
3 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 21:52.131130 | +19.1850 | 86.5p |
4 | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 22:00.131980 | +28.2700 | 85.9p |
5 | Marcus Grate | Täfteå IK | 22:24.134310 | +51.5030 | 84.3p |
6 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 22:34.135360 | +1:01.6080 | 83.7p |
7 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 23:05.138470 | +1:32.9190 | 81.7p |
8 | Jesper Thor | Åsarna IK | 23:13.139250 | +1:40.9970 | 81.2p |
9 | Jens Rönnols | Sundbybergs IK | 23:28.140710 | +1:55.11430 | 80.3p |
10 | Nico Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 23:52.143100 | +2:19.13820 | 78.9p |
11 | Gabriel Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 24:45.148420 | +3:12.19140 | 76.0p |
12 | Markus Nordmark | Nässjö SF | 29:24.176390 | +7:52.47110 | 63.5p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 17:29.104830 | | |
2 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 17:37.105640 | +8.710 | |
3 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 17:47.106690 | +18.1760 | |
4 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 17:54.107390 | +25.2460 | |
5 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 18:28.110740 | +59.5810 | |
6 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 18:33.111220 | +1:03.6290 | |
7 | Hanna Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 18:41.112020 | +1:11.7090 | |
8 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 18:56.113530 | +1:27.8600 | |
9 | Emilia Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 19:18.115770 | +1:49.10840 | |
10 | Frida Vickström | Stockviks SF | 19:26.116550 | +1:57.11620 | |
11 | Agnes Mattsson | Tandsbyns IF | 21:31.129020 | +4:01.24090 | |
12 | Engla Larsson | Hedesunda IF | 22:14.133370 | +4:45.28440 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 17:01.102060 | | |
2 | Emma Metzner | One Way Proteam | 18:55.113470 | +1:54.11310 | |
3 | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 18:56.113510 | +1:54.11350 | |
4 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 19:08.114790 | +2:07.12630 | |
5 | Anja Svedholm | Östersunds SK | 19:11.115040 | +2:09.12880 | |
6 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 19:48.118700 | +2:46.16540 | |
7 | Magdalena Mixter Schönningsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 20:36.123500 | +3:34.21340 | |
8 | Nora Nordlund | Hybo AIK | 22:28.134700 | +5:26.32540 | |
9 | Christina Åkerblom Andersson | Storvreta IK | 23:55.143450 | +6:53.41290 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 16:10.96950 | | 69.4p |
2 | Sofie Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 17:27.104600 | +1:16.7550 | 63.6p |
3 | Josefina Sundman | Åsarna IK | 17:35.105440 | +1:24.8390 | 63.0p |
4 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 17:47.106620 | +1:36.9570 | 62.2p |
5 | Sandra Wiig | Stockviks SF | 18:10.108980 | +2:00.11930 | 60.7p |
6 | Emma Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 18:25.110420 | +2:14.13370 | 59.8p |
7 | Carolina Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 18:31.111090 | +2:21.14040 | 59.4p |
8 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 18:55.113460 | +2:45.16410 | 58.0p |
9 | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 18:56.113550 | +2:46.16500 | 57.9p |
|
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:56.101570 | | 65.8p |
2 | Lina Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 21:13.127220 | +4:16.25550 | 51.0p |
3 | Linnea Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 21:26.128590 | +4:30.26920 | 50.4p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 15:37.93680 | | |
2 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 15:40.93920 | +2.140 | |
3 | Erik Engelin | Offerdals SK | 15:59.95840 | +21.2060 | |
4 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 16:05.96480 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Samuel Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 16:10.96930 | +32.3150 | |
6 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 16:25.98400 | +47.4620 | |
7 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 16:28.98720 | +50.4940 | |
8 | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 16:32.99150 | +54.5370 | |
9 | Linus Berglund | Järpens SK | 16:45.100440 | +1:07.6660 | |
10 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 16:53.101220 | +1:15.7440 | |
11 | Love Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 17:07.102650 | +1:29.8870 | |
12 | Nils Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 17:13.103210 | +1:35.9430 | |
13 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 17:21.104040 | +1:43.10260 | |
14 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 17:25.104440 | +1:47.10660 | |
15 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 17:32.105110 | +1:54.11330 | |
16 | William Selander | Spikbodarnas IK | 17:35.105490 | +1:58.11710 | |
17 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 18:03.108280 | +2:26.14500 | |
18 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | 18:27.110680 | +2:50.16900 | |
19 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 19:44.118310 | +4:06.24530 | |
20 | Måns Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 20:08.120750 | +4:30.26970 | |
21 | William Lindgren | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 22:52.137190 | +7:15.43410 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Emil Talsi | One Way Proteam | 15:25.92430 | | |
2 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 15:25.92480 | +0 | |
3 | Adam Westman | Alnö SK | 16:00.95910 | +34.3380 | |
4 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 16:05.96460 | +40.3930 | |
5 | Gustav Jonsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 16:07.96660 | +42.4130 | |
6 | Oscar Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:11.97020 | +45.4490 | |
7 | Felix Forsberg | Järpens SK | 16:14.97380 | +49.4850 | |
8 | Filip Kyrö | Högbo GOIF | 16:22.98110 | +56.5580 | |
9 | Alfred Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 16:32.99150 | +1:07.6620 | |
10 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 16:50.100900 | +1:24.8370 | |
11 | Erik Ingman | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 16:53.101280 | +1:28.8750 | |
12 | Måns Olsson | Offerdals SK | 16:57.101640 | +1:32.9110 | |
13 | Philip Kristoffersson | Alnö SK | 17:08.102700 | +1:42.10170 | |
14 | Richard Engholm | Stöde IF | 18:42.112190 | +3:17.19660 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 11:42.70150 | | |
2 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 11:46.70570 | +4.320 | |
3 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 12:11.73060 | +29.2810 | |
4 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 12:13.73290 | +31.3040 | |
5 | Ylva Olsson | Offerdals SK | 12:28.74790 | +46.4540 | |
6 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 12:31.75000 | +48.4750 | |
7 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 12:33.75240 | +50.4990 | |
8 | Enja Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 13:00.77910 | +1:17.7660 | |
9 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 13:03.78210 | +1:20.7960 | |
10 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 13:08.78770 | +1:26.8520 | |
11 | Elsa Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 13:12.79100 | +1:29.8850 | |
12 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 13:15.79440 | +1:32.9190 | |
13 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 13:49.82810 | +2:06.12560 | |
14 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 13:54.83380 | +2:12.13130 | |
15 | Hanna Nilsson | Matfors SK | 14:16.85500 | +2:33.15250 | |
16 | Agnes Bennett | Täby IS SK | 14:35.87410 | +2:52.17160 | |
17 | Julia Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 15:43.94240 | +4:00.23990 | |
18 | Minna Grip | Ytterhogdals IK | 16:56.101540 | +5:13.31290 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:29.68860 | | |
2 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 11:35.69430 | +5.470 | |
3 | Julia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 11:52.71170 | +23.2210 | |
4 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 11:55.71410 | +25.2450 | |
5 | Signe Svensson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 11:56.71500 | +26.2540 | |
6 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 11:57.71610 | +27.2650 | |
7 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 12:04.72370 | +35.3410 | |
8 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 12:06.72500 | +36.3540 | |
9 | Ida Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 12:20.73920 | +50.4960 | |
10 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 12:28.74760 | +59.5800 | |
11 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GOIF | 12:43.76230 | +1:13.7270 | |
12 | Sara Kajsa Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 12:52.77190 | +1:23.8230 | |
13 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 12:55.77430 | +1:25.8470 | |
14 | Ella Hugg Olsson | Matfors SK | 12:57.77660 | +1:28.8700 | |
15 | Ida Olaspers | Orsa SK | 12:59.77840 | +1:29.8880 | |
16 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 13:07.78600 | +1:37.9640 | |
17 | Hanna Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 13:13.79270 | +1:44.10310 | |
18 | Julia Hansson | Svegs IK | 13:18.79720 | +1:48.10760 | |
19 | Agnes Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 13:23.80210 | +1:53.11250 | |
20 | Jenny Edin | Stöde IF | 13:30.80990 | +2:01.12030 | |
21 | Matilda Bäck | Svegs IK | 13:42.82160 | +2:13.13200 | |
22 | Linn Schogster | Täfteå IK | 13:48.82710 | +2:18.13750 | |
23 | Lowisa Engholm | Stöde IF | 13:56.83530 | +2:26.14570 | |
24 | Thea Rickardsson | Järpens SK | 14:05.84470 | +2:36.15510 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:46.64550 | | |
2 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 11:21.68090 | +35.3440 | |
3 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 11:30.68990 | +44.4340 | |
4 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 11:44.70350 | +58.5700 | |
5 | David Borg | Oxvretens SK | 12:09.72800 | +1:22.8150 | |
6 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 12:09.72810 | +1:22.8160 | |
7 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 12:13.73260 | +1:27.8610 | |
8 | Viktor Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 12:14.73380 | +1:28.8730 | |
9 | Sami Talsi | One Way Proteam | 12:22.74160 | +1:36.9510 | |
10 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:27.74680 | +1:41.10030 | |
11 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 12:29.74800 | +1:42.10150 | |
12 | Karl Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 12:34.75300 | +1:47.10650 | |
13 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 12:42.76140 | +1:55.11490 | |
14 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 12:50.76980 | +2:04.12330 | |
15 | Gustav Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 12:52.77120 | +2:05.12470 | |
16 | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | 12:53.77280 | +2:07.12630 | |
17 | Tor Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 13:12.79170 | +2:26.14520 | |
18 | Albert Mattsson | Sundbybergs IK | 13:19.79880 | +2:33.15230 | |
19 | Anton Andersson | Åsarna IK | 13:43.82240 | +2:56.17590 | |
20 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 13:50.82900 | +3:03.18250 | |
21 | Erik Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 14:00.83920 | +3:13.19270 | |
22 | Jon Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 14:31.87050 | +3:45.22400 | |
23 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 15:02.90100 | +4:15.25450 | |
24 | Anton Olsson | Åsarna IK | 17:37.105650 | +6:51.41000 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 10:47.64690 | | |
2 | Robin Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 10:51.65040 | +3.250 | |
3 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 10:56.65530 | +8.740 | |
4 | Edvard Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 10:56.65530 | +8.740 | |
5 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 11:04.66370 | +16.1580 | |
6 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:04.66380 | +16.1590 | |
7 | Patrik Ingman | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 11:25.68450 | +37.3660 | |
8 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 11:26.68520 | +38.3730 | |
9 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 11:31.69060 | +43.4270 | |
10 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 11:36.69580 | +48.4790 | |
11 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 11:52.71160 | +1:04.6370 | |
12 | Truls Gisselman | Rehns BK | 11:57.71610 | +1:09.6820 | |
13 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 12:00.71970 | +1:12.7180 | |
14 | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 12:08.72770 | +1:20.7980 | |
15 | Benjamin Terent | Näsvikens IK | 12:11.73020 | +1:23.8230 | |
16 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 12:20.73970 | +1:32.9180 | |
17 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 13:34.81390 | +2:47.16600 | |
18 | Oscar Nordin | Delsbo IF | 13:50.82910 | +3:02.18120 | |
19 | Olof Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 13:58.83700 | +3:10.18910 | |
20 | Hampus Bandefur | Idre SK | 16:02.96100 | +5:14.31310 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 10:06.60570 | | |
2 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:14.61390 | +8.720 | |
3 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 10:16.61530 | +9.860 | |
4 | Gry Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:27.62670 | +21.2000 | |
5 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 10:52.65190 | +46.4520 | |
6 | Maja Boberg | Duveds IF | 11:00.65970 | +54.5300 | |
7 | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 11:23.68200 | +1:16.7530 | |
8 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 11:27.68610 | +1:20.7940 | |
9 | Jonna Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 11:36.69550 | +1:29.8880 | |
10 | Alicia Sellsve | Järpens SK | 11:40.69990 | +1:34.9320 | |
11 | Klara Borg | Oxvretens SK | 11:43.70230 | +1:36.9560 | |
12 | Alva Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:45.70430 | +1:38.9760 | |
13 | Elin Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 12:04.72330 | +1:57.11660 | |
14 | Terese Terent | Näsvikens IK | 12:10.72950 | +2:03.12280 | |
15 | Elina Göransson | Åsarna IK | 12:16.73500 | +2:09.12830 | |
16 | Wilma Karlsson | Utrikes SK | 12:18.73770 | +2:12.13100 | |
17 | Lisa Björk | IFK Umeå | 12:29.74880 | +2:23.14210 | |
18 | Meja Engrund | Åsarna IK | 12:45.76430 | +2:38.15760 | |
19 | Tilda Andersson | Åsarna IK | 12:48.76700 | +2:41.16030 | |
20 | Jenny Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 12:57.77690 | +2:51.17020 | |
21 | Caroline Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 13:16.79500 | +3:09.18830 | |
22 | Frida Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 13:16.79540 | +3:09.18870 | |
23 | Irma Östberg | Åsarna IK | 13:43.82220 | +3:36.21550 | |
24 | Anna Johansson | Åsarna IK | 13:51.83010 | +3:44.22340 | |
25 | Gerda Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 16:39.99890 | +6:33.39220 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 9:00.53930 | | |
2 | Frida Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 9:39.57820 | +38.3790 | |
3 | Linn Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 9:57.59610 | +56.5580 | |
4 | Emma Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 9:57.59680 | +57.5650 | |
5 | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 10:09.60870 | +1:09.6840 | |
6 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 10:14.61300 | +1:13.7270 | |
7 | Alba Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 10:16.61580 | +1:16.7550 | |
8 | Josefin Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 10:23.62220 | +1:22.8190 | |
9 | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 10:44.64390 | +1:44.10360 | |
10 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 10:58.65760 | +1:58.11730 | |
11 | Elvira Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:02.66140 | +2:02.12110 | |
12 | Felicia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 11:04.66370 | +2:04.12340 | |
13 | Tea Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 11:24.68310 | +2:23.14280 | |
14 | Lina Lundgren | IF Strategen | 11:30.68910 | +2:29.14880 | |
15 | Sanna Bäck | Svegs IK | 12:42.76180 | +3:42.22150 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 9:22.56150 | | |
2 | Hilmer Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 9:38.57760 | +16.1510 | |
3 | Hampus Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 9:56.59510 | +33.3260 | |
4 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 10:10.60920 | +47.4670 | |
5 | Olle Nordin | Delsbo IF | 10:14.61390 | +52.5140 | |
6 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 10:19.61830 | +56.5580 | |
7 | Ruben Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 10:28.62750 | +1:06.6500 | |
8 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 10:53.65240 | +1:30.8990 | |
9 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 11:04.66390 | +1:42.10140 | |
10 | Pelle Boberg | Duveds IF | 11:12.67150 | +1:50.10900 | |
11 | Hugo Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 11:43.70220 | +2:20.13970 | |
12 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 11:48.70710 | +2:25.14460 | |
13 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 12:11.73070 | +2:49.16820 | |
14 | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 12:20.73980 | +2:58.17730 | |
15 | Efraim Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 12:27.74690 | +3:05.18440 | |
16 | Edvin Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 12:28.74740 | +3:05.18490 | |
17 | Jonas Lindqvist | Östersunds SK | 13:04.78330 | +3:41.22080 | |
18 | Åke Karlsson | Svegs IK | 13:28.80700 | +4:05.24450 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:53.53200 | | |
2 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:34.57390 | +41.4090 | |
3 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 9:42.58110 | +49.4810 | |
4 | Leo Svahn | Lycksele IF | 10:00.59970 | +1:07.6670 | |
5 | Edvin Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 10:07.60610 | +1:14.7310 | |
6 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 10:20.61940 | +1:27.8640 | |
7 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 10:23.62230 | +1:30.8930 | |
8 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:29.62850 | +1:36.9550 | |
9 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 10:29.62850 | +1:36.9550 | |
10 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 10:34.63310 | +1:41.10010 | |
11 | Felix Westerlund | IF Strategen | 10:38.63710 | +1:45.10410 | |
12 | August Stagnell | Jättendals IF | 10:38.63740 | +1:45.10440 | |
13 | Vincent Grein | Sundsjö IF | 10:40.63940 | +1:47.10640 | |
14 | Victor Berglund | Järpens SK | 10:41.64000 | +1:48.10700 | |
15 | Theo Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 11:37.69620 | +2:44.16320 | |
16 | Tim Wikén | Åsarna IK | 11:44.70390 | +2:51.17090 | |
17 | Arvid Jönsson | Svegs IK | 11:51.71030 | +2:58.17730 | |
18 | Alexander Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 12:15.73450 | +3:22.20150 | |
19 | Laara Kråik | Järpens SK | 13:12.79190 | +4:19.25890 | |
|
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 7:11.43080 | | |
2 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 8:00.47910 | +48.4730 | |
3 | Hilde Oscarsson | ÅS IL | 8:09.48860 | +57.5680 | |
4 | Ines Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 8:15.49480 | +1:04.6300 | |
5 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 8:42.52190 | +1:31.9010 | |
6 | Ruth Hugg-olsson | Matfors SK | 9:18.55780 | +2:06.12600 | |
7 | Sofia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 10:02.60190 | +2:51.17010 | |
8 | Ottilia Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 11:10.66990 | +3:59.23810 | |
9 | Märta Lindqvist | Östersunds SK | 11:13.67250 | +4:01.24070 | |
10 | Stina Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 12:35.75440 | +5:23.32260 | |
11 | Stina Ryder | Åsarna IK | 12:42.76140 | +5:30.32960 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Erika Ingves | Närpes Kraft SF | 7:39.45850 | | |
2 | Alva Svahn | Lycksele IF | 8:07.48630 | +27.2680 | |
3 | Wilma Larsson | Stockviks SF | 8:08.48750 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Ellen Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 8:20.49960 | +41.4010 | |
5 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 8:29.50860 | +50.4910 | |
6 | Ida Backén | Svegs IK | 8:38.51780 | +59.5830 | |
7 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 8:48.52770 | +1:09.6820 | |
8 | Ebba Hennings | Östersunds SK | 8:55.53400 | +1:15.7450 | |
9 | Novali Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 9:05.54440 | +1:25.8490 | |
10 | Iza Wagenius | Funäsdalens IF | 9:07.54650 | +1:28.8700 | |
11 | Iris Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 9:40.57910 | +2:00.11960 | |
12 | Elin Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 10:36.63540 | +2:56.17590 | |
13 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:40.63990 | +3:01.18040 | |
14 | Matilda Magnusson | Matfors SK | 10:41.64010 | +3:01.18060 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Lukas Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | 7:05.42490 | | |
2 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 7:14.43360 | +8.770 | |
3 | Jonathan Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 8:16.49520 | +1:10.6930 | |
4 | Harald Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 8:43.52200 | +1:37.9610 | |
5 | Jåvva Rensberg | Funäsdalens IF | 8:47.52660 | +1:41.10070 | |
6 | Emil Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 8:53.53270 | +1:47.10680 | |
7 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 9:04.54370 | +1:58.11780 | |
8 | Marius Jelk | Idre SK | 9:43.58200 | +2:37.15610 | |
9 | Anton Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 9:59.59830 | +2:53.17240 | |
10 | Viktor Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 10:34.63320 | +3:28.20730 | |
11 | Isak Björk | Högbo GOIF | 11:26.68520 | +4:20.25930 | |
12 | Nils Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 11:45.70490 | +4:40.27900 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Jonathan Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 6:45.40420 | | |
2 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 6:46.40500 | +0 | |
3 | Björn Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 7:00.41920 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Hugo Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 7:08.42770 | +23.2250 | |
5 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 7:31.45050 | +46.4530 | |
6 | Elis Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 7:32.45120 | +47.4600 | |
7 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 7:54.47380 | +1:09.6860 | |
8 | Eric Staaf | ÅS IL | 7:55.47450 | +1:10.6930 | |
9 | Wilgot Csiky | Lycksele IF | 7:57.47620 | +1:12.7100 | |
10 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 8:04.48370 | +1:19.7850 | |
11 | Anton Ingves | Närpes Kraft SF | 8:06.48580 | +1:21.8060 | |
12 | Ebbe Zachrisson | Litsbygdens SK | 8:19.49840 | +1:34.9320 | |
13 | Olle Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 8:24.50370 | +1:39.9850 | |
14 | Liam Johnson | Matfors SK | 8:26.50540 | +1:41.10020 | |
15 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 8:49.52810 | +2:03.12290 | |
16 | Hampus Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 9:14.55370 | +2:29.14850 | |