3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes Skidklubb | 4:04.24300 | | |
2 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SK | 4:10.24900 | | |
3 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 4:12.25100 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 3:53.23200 | | |
2 | Ida Persson | Högbo GOIF | 4:16.25500 | | |
3 | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 4:25.26400 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK Skidklubb | 3:47.22600 | | 74.2p |
2 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 3:49.22800 | | 73.4p |
3 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 3:57.23600 | | 70.4p |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 4:03.24200 | | 68.2p |
2 | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF Skidor | 4:18.25700 | | 63.4p |
3 | Sara Östling | Svegs IK | 4:27.26600 | | 60.8p |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 3:38.21700 | | |
2 | Erik Engelin | Offerdals SK | 3:45.22400 | | |
3 | Samuel Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 3:47.22600 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Talsi | One Way Proteam | 3:32.21100 | | |
2 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 3:39.21800 | | |
3 | Adam Westman | Alnö SK | 3:40.21900 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Lindholm | Ljusne AIK SK | 3:28.20700 | | 82.9p |
2 | Anders Roos | Östersunds SK | 3:34.21300 | | 79.9p |
3 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 3:35.21400 | | 79.5p |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 3:22.20100 | | 86.0p |
2 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 3:24.20300 | | 85.0p |
3 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 3:25.20400 | | 84.4p |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 4:25.26400 | | |
2 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 4:28.26700 | | |
3 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 4:32.27100 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 4:05.24400 | | |
2 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 4:19.25800 | | |
3 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 4:20.25900 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 3:55.23400 | | |
2 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 4:03.24200 | | |
3 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 4:20.25900 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-järna IK | 3:59.23800 | | |
1 | Robin Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 3:59.23800 | | |
1 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 3:59.23800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 3:10.18900 | | |
2 | Gry Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 3:14.19300 | | |
3 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 3:15.19400 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tove Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 2:48.16700 | | |
2 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 3:06.18500 | | |
3 | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 3:11.19000 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 2:55.17400 | | |
2 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 3:07.18600 | | |
2 | Hilmer Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 3:07.18600 | | |
2 | Hampus Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 3:07.18600 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:48.16700 | | |
2 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets Goif | 2:58.17700 | | |
3 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 3:06.18500 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes Skidklubb | 3:30.20900 | | |
2 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 3:50.22900 | | |
3 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 3:56.23500 | | |
|
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erika Ingves | Närpes Kraft SF | 3:43.22200 | | |
2 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 3:56.23500 | | |
3 | Alva Svahn | Lycksele IF | 3:59.23800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lukas Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | 3:38.21700 | | |
2 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 3:41.22000 | | |
3 | Jonathan Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 4:10.24900 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonatan Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 3:21.20000 | | |
2 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 3:29.20800 | | |
3 | Björn Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 3:32.21100 | | |
3 | Hugo Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 3:32.21100 | | |
3 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 3:32.21100 | | |