4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Judith Dolleris | Falu IK | 13:55.83400 | |||||
2 | Axelina Jonsson | Rembo IK | 14:03.84200 | |||||
3 | Alicia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 14:30.86900 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 13:38.81700 | |||||
2 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 13:52.83100 | |||||
3 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 13:57.83600 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 12:35.75400 | |||||
2 | Harald Carling | Falu IK | 13:22.80100 | |||||
3 | Pontus Olofsson Bierfelt | Hällbybrunns IF | 13:29.80800 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:09.72800 | |||||
2 | Håkan Ramberg | Hällbybrunns IF | 12:46.76500 | |||||
3 | Alexander Sjödin | Rembo IK | 12:56.77500 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Josefina Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 8:06.48500 | |||||
2 | Greta Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:28.50700 | |||||
3 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:38.51700 | |||||
3 | Alva Adill | Öregrunds IK | 8:38.51700 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:10.48900 | |||||
2 | Alma Wallman | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:35.57400 | |||||
3 | Emelie Olgerfelt | Rembo IK | 9:37.57600 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 7:01.42000 | |||||
2 | Elin Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:53.47200 | |||||
3 | Hanna Rydén | Öregrunds IK | 8:02.48100 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 6:58.41700 | |||||
2 | Linn Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 7:03.42200 | |||||
3 | Lovisa Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 7:05.42400 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:32.45100 | |||||
2 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 7:42.46100 | |||||
3 | Lucas Wanner | Rembo IK | 8:09.48800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GOIF | 7:09.42800 | |||||
2 | Christoffer Lindgren | Falu IK | 7:35.45400 | |||||
3 | Klockar Eskil Nääs | SK Leksand | 8:05.48400 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Enetjärn | Nyköpings OK | 7:18.43700 | |||||
2 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 7:23.44200 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joel Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 6:47.40600 | |||||
2 | Alexander Melin | Sundbybergs IK | 6:52.41100 | |||||
3 | Dennis Sjöberg | Rembo IK | 6:58.41700 | |||||
3 | Jakob Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 6:58.41700 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 7:15.43400 | |||||
2 | Elin Lönnqvist | Ärla IF | 7:41.46000 | |||||
3 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:44.46300 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Ersson | IFK Mora SK | 6:26.38500 | |||||
2 | Ellen Heldt Cassel | Källbottens IK | 7:32.45100 | |||||
3 | Ida Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 7:45.46400 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alfred Carlberg Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:24.44300 | |||||
2 | Malte Söderlund | Falu IK | 7:48.46700 | |||||
3 | Sebastian Tysell | Ärla IF | 7:50.46900 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Ejnarsson | Källbottens IK | 6:43.40200 | |||||
2 | Oscar Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 7:19.43800 | |||||
3 | Karl Forsgren | Norrbärke SK | 8:06.48500 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Annika Löfström | Årsunda IF | 29:26.176500 | 75.7p | ||||
2 | Karin Vemhäll | Rembo IK | 30:44.184300 | 72.1p | ||||
3 | Jennifer Forsmark | Malungs IF | 33:04.198300 | 66.5p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 26:56.161500 | 83.6p | ||||
2 | Ronny Wedin | Norbergs SK | 27:38.165700 | 81.2p | ||||
3 | Patrik Lind | Tunafors SK | 27:43.166200 | 80.9p | ||||
3 | Jonatan Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 27:43.166200 | 80.9p |