15.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 38:22.230100 | 81.9p | |
2 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 38:23.230200 | +1 | 81.8p |
3 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 39:08.234700 | +46.4500 | 80.3p |
4 | Elis Weslien | Nybro Ski | 40:04.240300 | +1:42.10100 | 78.4p |
5 | Lasse Ericsson | Nybro Ski | 40:24.242300 | +2:02.12100 | 77.8p |
6 | Emil Folkesson | Nybro Ski | 40:50.244900 | +2:28.14700 | 76.9p |
10.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 25:16.151500 | 78.8p | |
2 | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 25:34.153300 | +18.1700 | 77.8p |
3 | Gustav Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 26:38.159700 | +1:22.8100 | 74.7p |
4 | Oskar Lundqvist | Nybro Ski | 27:16.163500 | +2:00.11900 | 73.0p |
5 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 28:14.169300 | +2:58.17700 | 70.5p |
6 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 29:26.176500 | +4:10.24900 | 67.6p |
7 | Arvid Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 31:02.186100 | +5:46.34500 | 64.1p |
10.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Magnusson | Nybro Ski | 30:37.183600 | 65.0p | |
2 | Thomas Elofsson | Landsbro IF SK | 32:15.193400 | +1:38.9700 | 61.7p |
3 | Anders Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 35:20.211900 | +4:43.28200 | 56.3p |
10.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sven Mikkelsen | SOK Viljan | 36:10.216900 | 55.0p | |
10.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Per-Åke Magnusson | Nybro Ski | 32:12.193100 | 61.8p | |
2 | Lars Åke Sjökvist | OK Norrvirdarna | 35:47.214600 | +3:35.21400 | 55.6p |
3 | Thage Davidsson | Brittatorps Tk | 36:54.221300 | +4:42.28100 | 53.9p |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 16:18.97700 | ||
2 | Matilda Karlsson | Gnosjö FK | 22:14.133300 | +5:56.35500 | |
- | Amanda Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Lundqvist | Nybro Ski | 17:40.105900 | 47.0p | |
2 | Alma Bergqwist | Vaggeryds SOK | 17:45.106400 | +5.400 | 46.7p |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Höij | Axa SC | 15:11.91000 | 54.6p | |
2 | Julia Norén | Landsbro IF SK | 15:32.93100 | +21.2000 | 53.4p |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Carola Norén Engstrand | Landsbro IF SK | 15:40.93900 | 52.9p | |
2 | Cecilia Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 15:57.95600 | +17.1600 | 52.0p |
3 | Ulrika Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 16:36.99500 | +56.5500 | 50.0p |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 12:29.74800 | ||
2 | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 13:16.79500 | +47.4600 | |
3 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 13:35.81400 | +1:06.6500 | |
4 | Kim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 13:57.83600 | +1:28.8700 | |
5 | Axel Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 14:04.84300 | +1:35.9400 | |
6 | Alfons Stensson | Nybro Ski | 14:11.85000 | +1:42.10100 | |
7 | Loke Östangård | Eksjö SOK | 14:28.86700 | +1:59.11800 | |
8 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 14:29.86800 | +2:00.11900 | |
2.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nora Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 9:34.57300 | ||
2 | Emma Rindstig | SOK Viljan | 11:20.67900 | +1:46.10500 | |
2.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 6:41.40000 | ||
2 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 7:34.45300 | +53.5200 | |
3 | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 8:33.51200 | +1:52.11100 | |
4 | Maja Kurjenkallio | Hvetlanda SK | 9:04.54300 | +2:23.14200 | |
5 | Elin Rindstig | SOK Viljan | 9:15.55400 | +2:34.15300 | |
6 | Elisabet Mikkelsen | SOK Viljan | 10:00.59900 | +3:19.19800 | |
7 | Elsa Karlsson | Gnosjö FK | 10:07.60600 | +3:26.20500 | |
2.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:37.51600 | ||
2 | Olle Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 9:35.57400 | +58.5700 | |
3 | Erik Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 9:53.59200 | +1:16.7500 | |
4 | Viktor Lundqvist | Nybro Ski | 10:16.61500 | +1:39.9800 | |
- | Erik Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 7:20.43900 | ||
2 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 7:30.44900 | +10.900 | |
3 | Carl Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 7:36.45500 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Gustav Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 7:36.45500 | +16.1500 | |
5 | Axel Elmblad | Gnosjö FK | 7:46.46500 | +26.2500 | |
6 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 7:55.47400 | +35.3400 | |
7 | Olof Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 7:59.47800 | +39.3800 | |
8 | Melker Elofsson | Landsbro IF SK | 8:07.48600 | +47.4600 | |
9 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:12.49100 | +52.5100 | |
10 | Gideon Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:19.49800 | +59.5800 | |
11 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:22.50100 | +1:02.6100 | |
12 | Ludvig Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 10:15.61400 | +2:55.17400 |