15.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 38:22.230100 | 81.9p | |
2 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 38:23.230200 | 81.8p | |
3 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 39:08.234700 | 80.3p | |
10.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 25:16.151500 | 78.8p | |
2 | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 25:34.153300 | 77.8p | |
3 | Gustav Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 26:38.159700 | 74.7p | |
10.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Magnusson | Nybro Ski | 30:37.183600 | 65.0p | |
2 | Thomas Elofsson | Landsbro IF SK | 32:15.193400 | 61.7p | |
3 | Anders Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 35:20.211900 | 56.3p | |
10.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sven Mikkelsen | SOK Viljan | 36:10.216900 | 55.0p | |
10.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Per-Åke Magnusson | Nybro Ski | 32:12.193100 | 61.8p | |
2 | Lars Åke Sjökvist | OK Norrvirdarna | 35:47.214600 | 55.6p | |
3 | Thage Davidsson | Brittatorps Tk | 36:54.221300 | 53.9p | |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 16:18.97700 | ||
2 | Matilda Karlsson | Gnosjö FK | 22:14.133300 | ||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Lundqvist | Nybro Ski | 17:40.105900 | 47.0p | |
2 | Alma Bergqwist | Vaggeryds SOK | 17:45.106400 | 46.7p | |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Höij | Axa SC | 15:11.91000 | 54.6p | |
2 | Julia Norén | Landsbro IF SK | 15:32.93100 | 53.4p | |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Carola Norén Engstrand | Landsbro IF SK | 15:40.93900 | 52.9p | |
2 | Cecilia Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 15:57.95600 | 52.0p | |
3 | Ulrika Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 16:36.99500 | 50.0p | |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 12:29.74800 | ||
2 | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 13:16.79500 | ||
3 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 13:35.81400 | ||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nora Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 9:34.57300 | ||
2 | Emma Rindstig | SOK Viljan | 11:20.67900 | ||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 6:41.40000 | ||
2 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 7:34.45300 | ||
3 | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 8:33.51200 | ||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:37.51600 | ||
2 | Olle Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 9:35.57400 | ||
3 | Erik Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 9:53.59200 | ||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 7:20.43900 | ||
2 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 7:30.44900 | ||
3 | Carl Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 7:36.45500 | ||
3 | Gustav Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 7:36.45500 |