46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Madelene Nord | IFK Grängesberg SK | 2:48:00.1007960 | 56.1p | ||||
2 | Malin Eriksson | Tierps IF | 2:56:49.1060810 | +8:48.52750 | 52.7p | |||
3 | Ida Sternbro | Bromma Vällingby SOK | 3:26:04.1236320 | +38:03.228260 | 43.9p | |||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jessica Moverare | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:44:48.988730 | 57.4p | ||||
2 | Johanna Tuuf | Stockholms RK | 3:24:43.1228250 | +39:55.239420 | 44.3p | |||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Marell Höglund | Handelsbankens IF | 3:03:36.1101560 | 50.4p | ||||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Åsa Hultén Eriksson | Bålsta SK | 3:28:32.1251170 | 43.3p | ||||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 2:07:54.767360 | 79.2p | ||||
2 | Robin Norum | IFK Umeå | 2:10:18.781780 | +2:24.14320 | 77.3p | |||
3 | Claes Theander | Sundbybergs IK | 2:10:33.783280 | +2:39.15820 | 77.1p | |||
4 | Pontus Karlsson | Turebergs IF | 2:14:02.804140 | +6:07.36680 | 74.5p | |||
5 | Arvid Claeson | Yuppie Ski Club | 2:17:20.823940 | +9:25.56480 | 72.2p | |||
6 | Olof Sundström | Stockholm LK | 2:18:00.827910 | +10:05.60450 | 71.7p | |||
7 | Emil Eriksson | Tierps IF | 2:20:37.843600 | +12:42.76140 | 70.0p | |||
8 | Anders Ellow | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:30:27.902600 | +22:32.135140 | 64.3p | |||
9 | Carl Henrik Niper | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:31:49.910890 | +23:55.143430 | 63.6p | |||
10 | Martin Svanborg-östlin | Sundbybergs IK | 2:32:30.914960 | +24:36.147500 | 63.2p | |||
11 | Oscar Claeson | Yuppie Ski Club | 2:35:19.931820 | +27:24.164360 | 61.8p | |||
12 | Nils Risberg | Sundbybergs IK | 2:38:38.951790 | +30:44.184330 | 60.2p | |||
13 | Anders Vedin | Sundsvalls SLK | 2:42:13.973210 | +34:18.205750 | 58.5p | |||
14 | David Brandemark | IFK Västerås SK | 2:42:39.975870 | +34:45.208410 | 58.4p | |||
15 | Philip Lind | Axa SC | 2:45:28.992720 | +37:33.225260 | 57.1p | |||
16 | Hampus Johansson | OK Alehof | 2:51:28.1028710 | +43:33.261250 | 54.7p | |||
17 | Hampus Behr | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:57:08.1062790 | +49:14.295330 | 52.6p | |||
18 | Henrik Wahlholm | Botkyrka | 3:03:38.1101720 | +55:43.334260 | 50.4p | |||
19 | Konstantin Petrov | Axa SC | 3:24:15.1225490 | +1:16:21.458030 | 44.4p | |||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Eriksson | Yuppie Ski Club | 2:19:18.835740 | 70.9p | ||||
2 | Peter Sundén | Huddinge | 2:24:50.868900 | +5:31.33060 | 67.5p | |||
3 | Rickard Norman | Axa SC | 2:27:06.882580 | +7:48.46740 | 66.1p | |||
4 | Tomas Theander | Axa SC | 2:38:20.949910 | +19:01.114070 | 60.3p | |||
5 | Fredrik Nilzen | SOK Viljan | 2:41:25.968490 | +22:07.132650 | 58.9p | |||
6 | Fredrik Nyström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:49:03.1014210 | +29:44.178370 | 55.7p | |||
7 | Mats Rodin | Vallsta SK | 3:01:38.1089760 | +42:20.253920 | 51.0p | |||
8 | Aron Rydhem | Axa SC | 3:45:28.1352780 | +1:26:10.516940 | 39.6p | |||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | John Junker | Norrbärke SK | 2:15:00.809940 | 73.8p | ||||
2 | Joakim Olsson | Trosabygdens OK | 2:17:05.822480 | +2:05.12440 | 72.3p | |||
3 | Anders Hübinette | Sundbybergs IK | 2:22:54.857340 | +7:54.47300 | 68.6p | |||
4 | Erik Made | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 2:26:00.875930 | +10:59.65890 | 66.8p | |||
5 | Arne Nordli | Stockholms RK | 2:27:45.886480 | +12:45.76440 | 65.8p | |||
6 | Pierre Lindstedt | Axa SC | 2:30:55.905420 | +15:54.95380 | 64.0p | |||
7 | Alexander Jansa | Sunnansjö IK | 2:36:04.936330 | +21:03.126290 | 61.4p | |||
8 | Johan Faskunger | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 2:37:53.947280 | +22:53.137240 | 60.5p | |||
9 | Patrik Kagevi | Tullinge SK | 2:38:32.951130 | +23:31.141090 | 60.2p | |||
10 | Henrik Krook | Täby IS SK | 2:41:21.968090 | +26:21.158050 | 58.9p | |||
11 | Magnus Molin | Stockholms RK | 2:44:44.988300 | +29:43.178260 | 57.5p | |||
12 | Jesper Swedenborg | Stockholms RK | 2:45:03.990280 | +30:03.180240 | 57.3p | |||
13 | Rikard Westman | Axa SC | 2:48:41.1012060 | +33:41.202020 | 55.8p | |||
14 | Håkan Lindström | IFK Tumba SOK | 3:06:02.1116190 | +51:02.306150 | 49.6p | |||
15 | Henrik Tunér | Yuppie Ski Club | 3:12:24.1154360 | +57:24.344320 | 47.6p | |||
16 | Donny Långström | Ufk | 3:47:39.1365890 | +1:32:39.555850 | 39.1p | |||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tommie Lindblom | Stockholms RK | 2:15:07.810600 | 73.7p | ||||
2 | Anders Holmer | Stockholms RK | 2:22:28.854750 | +7:21.44050 | 68.9p | |||
3 | Tomas Jelinek | Sundbybergs IK | 2:25:13.871230 | +10:06.60530 | 67.2p | |||
4 | Olle Hjerne | No Club | 2:29:16.895550 | +14:09.84850 | 64.9p | |||
5 | Tommy Dahlqvist | Huddinge SK LF | 2:33:33.921220 | +18:26.110520 | 62.7p | |||
6 | Göran Westman | Turebergs IF | 2:38:25.950410 | +23:18.139710 | 60.3p | |||
7 | Martin Sverdrup | Axa SC | 2:40:57.965620 | +25:50.154920 | 59.1p | |||
8 | Magnus Blomdahl | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:48:57.1013640 | +33:50.202940 | 55.7p | |||
9 | Thomas Jansson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:55:37.1053610 | +40:30.242910 | 53.1p | |||
10 | Jan Wåhleman | Tullinge SK | 3:22:46.1216520 | +1:07:39.405820 | 44.8p | |||
11 | Lars Karlsson | Oxvretens SK | 3:30:27.1262600 | +1:15:20.451900 | 42.9p | |||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mats Norman | Stockholms RK | 2:16:36.819540 | 72.7p | ||||
2 | Peter Gyulai | Sundbybergs IK | 2:31:26.908560 | +14:50.88920 | 63.8p | |||
3 | Harry Åijö | Stockholms-Postens IK | 2:47:26.1004500 | +30:49.184860 | 56.3p | |||
4 | Michael Öhr | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:55:02.1050120 | +38:25.230480 | 53.4p | |||
5 | Björn Silwén | Stockholms RK | 3:00:25.1082480 | +43:49.262840 | 51.4p | |||
6 | Per Marklund | Skogspojkarnas OK | 3:07:09.1122880 | +50:33.303240 | 49.2p | |||
7 | Pär Ohlsson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 3:14:52.1169100 | +58:15.349460 | 46.9p | |||
8 | Tomas Jonasson | SK Linden | 3:22:28.1214720 | +1:05:51.395080 | 44.8p | |||
9 | Hans Strängby | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 3:34:44.1288350 | +1:18:08.468710 | 41.9p | |||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Per Thurin | Skanska IF | 2:43:40.981920 | 57.9p | ||||
2 | Sven Mörtberg | Axa SC | 2:46:51.1001010 | +3:10.18990 | 56.6p | |||
3 | Ulf Hjalmarsson | Tullinge SK | 2:48:46.1012550 | +5:06.30530 | 55.8p | |||
4 | Christian Hadenius | Sundbybergs IK | 2:53:08.1038720 | +9:28.56700 | 54.1p | |||
5 | Lennart Hellsten | Linköpings SK | 3:52:37.1395660 | +1:08:57.413640 | 38.2p | |||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Karl-Erik Hagström | Tunafors SK | 3:33:24.1280380 | 42.2p | ||||
16km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 50:20.301950 | 65.8p | ||||
2 | Christina Lindblom | Stockholms RK | 1:07:57.407660 | +17:37.105610 | 48.7p | |||
16km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jan Neelissen | Södertälje IF | 51:47.310690 | 64.0p | ||||
2 | Daniel Rufelt | Solna | 1:22:53.497250 | +31:05.186460 | 40.0p | |||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Floresjö | Korsnäs IF SK | 3:04:44.1108300 | 50.0p | ||||
2 | Ylva Stach | Huddinge | 3:27:06.1242510 | +22:22.134110 | 43.7p | |||
3 | Karin Svensson | Stockholm | 3:34:53.1289290 | +30:09.180890 | 41.8p | |||
4 | Sanna Andersson | Botkyrka | 3:35:09.1290860 | +30:25.182460 | 41.8p | |||
5 | Sylvia Fridén | Södertälje | 3:35:21.1292090 | +30:37.183690 | 41.7p | |||
6 | Andrea Westerdahl | Botkyrka | 3:38:24.1310360 | +33:40.201960 | 41.0p | |||
7 | Pernilla Lagergren | Täby IS SK | 3:43:41.1342030 | +38:57.233630 | 39.9p | |||
8 | Lina Jandér | Nacka | 3:47:10.1362900 | +42:26.254500 | 39.2p | |||
9 | Helena Reinikainen | Finland | 3:51:58.1391780 | +47:14.283380 | 38.3p | |||
10 | Gunilla Johansson | Stockholm | 3:52:37.1395600 | +47:53.287200 | 38.2p | |||
11 | Malin Löfsjögård | Täby | 3:53:14.1399310 | +48:30.290910 | 38.0p | |||
12 | Susanne Kihlblom | Huddinge | 3:54:16.1405510 | +49:32.297110 | 37.8p | |||
13 | Karolina Lindvall | Solna | 3:58:05.1428450 | +53:21.320050 | 37.2p | |||
14 | Maria Edeskog | Stockholm | 3:59:06.1434530 | +54:22.326130 | 37.0p | |||
15 | Jessica Lundgren | Huddinge | 4:14:36.1527570 | +1:09:52.419170 | 34.4p | |||
16 | Maren Leithe | Järfälla | 4:53:26.1760510 | +1:48:42.652110 | 29.3p | |||
17 | Sandra Holenweg | Solna | 5:11:09.1866890 | +2:06:25.758490 | 27.5p | |||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Benjamin Seifert | No Club | 2:17:53.827270 | 71.8p | ||||
2 | Thibault Masset | No Club | 2:25:28.872710 | +7:34.45340 | 67.1p | |||
3 | Daniel Edqvist | Sollentuna | 2:26:24.878300 | +8:30.50930 | 66.5p | |||
4 | Joakim Eriksson | Stockholm | 2:34:16.925500 | +16:22.98130 | 62.3p | |||
5 | Johan Wijkander | Stockholm | 2:34:26.926540 | +16:32.99170 | 62.2p | |||
6 | Niclas Eriksson | Stockholm | 2:34:27.926650 | +16:33.99280 | 62.2p | |||
7 | Daniel Stenflo | Stockholm | 2:39:04.954370 | +21:11.127000 | 60.0p | |||
8 | Fredrik Zetterling | Stockholm | 2:43:30.980920 | +25:36.153550 | 58.0p | |||
9 | Jonas Björk | Botkyrka | 2:44:29.986830 | +26:35.159460 | 57.6p | |||
10 | Johan Widell | Nacka | 2:45:46.994590 | +27:53.167220 | 57.0p | |||
11 | Anders Stach | Huddinge | 2:47:11.1003060 | +29:17.175690 | 56.4p | |||
12 | Andre Simoes | Stockholm | 2:47:47.1006630 | +29:53.179260 | 56.2p | |||
13 | Anders Svensson | Kalix SK | 2:48:48.1012720 | +30:54.185350 | 55.8p | |||
14 | Niklas Lagerström | Strängnäs | 2:48:52.1013160 | +30:58.185790 | 55.7p | |||
15 | Mattias Johansson | Sollentuna | 2:49:42.1018180 | +31:49.190810 | 55.4p | |||
16 | Stefan Andersson | Lidingö | 2:52:33.1035260 | +34:39.207890 | 54.3p | |||
17 | Nicklas Andersson | Huddinge | 2:55:51.1055090 | +37:58.227720 | 53.1p | |||
18 | Niels Brolev | Stockholm | 2:56:00.1055980 | +38:07.228610 | 53.0p | |||
19 | Magnus Ring | Linköping | 2:56:02.1056190 | +38:09.228820 | 53.0p | |||
20 | Emil Bäckström | Stockholm | 2:57:32.1065160 | +39:38.237790 | 52.4p | |||
21 | Per Sporrong | Stockholm | 2:57:45.1066480 | +39:52.239110 | 52.4p | |||
22 | Pelle Ericsson | Stockholm | 2:58:47.1072670 | +40:54.245300 | 52.0p | |||
23 | Ville Lahdensuo | Finland | 2:59:22.1076150 | +41:28.248780 | 51.8p | |||
24 | Mats Rönnblad | Botkyrka | 2:59:26.1076560 | +41:32.249190 | 51.8p | |||
25 | Erik Guvå | IFK Tumba SOK | 3:00:32.1083190 | +42:39.255820 | 51.4p | |||
26 | Fredrik Södergren | Nacka | 3:01:02.1086120 | +43:08.258750 | 51.2p | |||
27 | Anders Finnhammar | Järfälla | 3:01:44.1090390 | +43:51.263020 | 51.0p | |||
28 | Fred Erlandsson | Nacka | 3:02:06.1092520 | +44:12.265150 | 50.9p | |||
29 | Thomas Nord | Nacka | 3:02:13.1093210 | +44:19.265840 | 50.8p | |||
30 | Lars Bjurling | Botkyrka | 3:04:02.1104170 | +46:09.276800 | 50.2p | |||
31 | Patrik Widlund | Stockholm | 3:04:08.1104710 | +46:14.277340 | 50.2p | |||
32 | Rikard Jeneskog | Broby GOIF | 3:04:25.1106450 | +46:31.279080 | 50.1p | |||
33 | Erik Wernberg | Stockholm | 3:04:30.1106940 | +46:36.279570 | 50.1p | |||
34 | Daniel Bäckelin | Nynäshamn | 3:05:12.1111160 | +47:18.283790 | 49.8p | |||
35 | Fredrik Bokfors | Botkyrka | 3:05:55.1115490 | +48:02.288120 | 49.6p | |||
36 | Patrik Lundgren | Botkyrka | 3:06:44.1120300 | +48:50.292930 | 49.4p | |||
37 | Tony Eriksson | Nynäshamns IF SK | 3:06:50.1120990 | +48:57.293620 | 49.3p | |||
38 | Johan Olofsson | Solna | 3:07:34.1125360 | +49:40.297990 | 49.1p | |||
39 | Erik Brinck | Stockholm | 3:09:07.1134600 | +51:13.307230 | 48.6p | |||
40 | Fredrik Persson | Stockholm | 3:09:49.1138840 | +51:55.311470 | 48.4p | |||
41 | Johan Westman | Stockholm | 3:10:40.1143970 | +52:47.316600 | 48.1p | |||
42 | Johan Fogel | Vallentuna | 3:11:42.1150170 | +53:49.322800 | 47.8p | |||
43 | Bo-Bertil Lind | Södertälje | 3:12:30.1154940 | +54:36.327570 | 47.6p | |||
44 | Jonas Ringh | Tyresö | 3:13:04.1158310 | +55:10.330940 | 47.4p | |||
45 | Peter Barmyr | IFK Tumba SOK | 3:13:26.1160590 | +55:33.333220 | 47.3p | |||
46 | Anders Sundström | Nacka | 3:13:33.1161280 | +55:40.333910 | 47.3p | |||
47 | Per Kihlblom | Huddinge | 3:14:18.1165770 | +56:25.338400 | 47.1p | |||
48 | Magnus Tyrbjörn | Strängnäs | 3:15:19.1171830 | +57:25.344460 | 46.8p | |||
49 | Anders Vikström | Sollentuna | 3:16:13.1177240 | +58:19.349870 | 46.5p | |||
50 | Marcus Åkerman | Stockholm | 3:16:40.1179910 | +58:46.352540 | 46.4p | |||
51 | Tommy Engström | Stockholm | 3:17:11.1183030 | +59:17.355660 | 46.3p | |||
52 | Niclas Sjölund | Stockholm | 3:17:47.1186680 | +59:54.359310 | 46.1p | |||
53 | Stefan Roos | No Club | 3:20:16.1201580 | +1:02:23.374210 | 45.4p | |||
54 | Fredrik Zetterlund | Nacka | 3:20:31.1203060 | +1:02:37.375690 | 45.4p | |||
55 | Henrik Ekenman | Stockholm | 3:20:40.1203910 | +1:02:46.376540 | 45.3p | |||
56 | Christian Salomonsen | Stockholm | 3:21:16.1207570 | +1:03:23.380200 | 45.2p | |||
57 | Tom Hansson | Stockholm | 3:21:36.1209540 | +1:03:42.382170 | 45.1p | |||
58 | Dan Kullman | Sollentuna | 3:22:35.1215410 | +1:04:41.388040 | 44.8p | |||
59 | Carl Johnzén | Stockholm | 3:22:39.1215890 | +1:04:46.388520 | 44.8p | |||
60 | Martin Wåhlander | Stockholm | 3:22:55.1217490 | +1:05:02.390120 | 44.7p | |||
61 | Erik Lindh | Säffle SK | 3:22:57.1217620 | +1:05:03.390250 | 44.7p | |||
62 | Stefan Sandberg | Stockholm | 3:23:01.1218070 | +1:05:08.390700 | 44.7p | |||
63 | Fredrik Johansson | Botkyrka | 3:23:46.1222560 | +1:05:52.395190 | 44.5p | |||
64 | Martin Pamrin | Lidingö | 3:24:04.1224330 | +1:06:10.396960 | 44.4p | |||
65 | Patrik Nagenius | Lidingö | 3:24:49.1228890 | +1:06:56.401520 | 44.2p | |||
66 | Emil Karlsson | Stockholm | 3:24:54.1229340 | +1:07:00.401970 | 44.2p | |||
67 | Anders Nord | Ludvika | 3:25:15.1231430 | +1:07:21.404060 | 44.1p | |||
68 | Joakim Håkansson | Stockholm | 3:25:30.1232970 | +1:07:37.405600 | 44.1p | |||
69 | Kristoffer Hess Haugsöen | Nacka | 3:26:06.1236540 | +1:08:12.409170 | 43.9p | |||
70 | Erik Sylvan | Botkyrka | 3:27:34.1245340 | +1:09:40.417970 | 43.6p | |||
71 | Gunnar Gradmark | Stockholm | 3:28:49.1252830 | +1:10:55.425460 | 43.2p | |||
72 | Martin Björnestam | Stockholm | 3:29:59.1259810 | +1:12:05.432440 | 43.0p | |||
73 | Anders Forsman | Botkyrka | 3:31:58.1271750 | +1:14:04.444380 | 42.5p | |||
74 | Kim Engqvist | Huddinge SK LF | 3:33:27.1280650 | +1:15:33.453280 | 42.2p | |||
75 | Jerry Sundin | Stockholm | 3:33:32.1281150 | +1:15:38.453780 | 42.1p | |||
76 | Hans Danell | Botkyrka | 3:34:11.1285010 | +1:16:17.457640 | 42.0p | |||
77 | Martin Martinsson | Stockholm | 3:37:56.1307540 | +1:20:02.480170 | 41.1p | |||
78 | Gustaf Tegell | Lidingö | 3:37:56.1307540 | +1:20:02.480170 | 41.1p | |||
79 | Erik Lahdenperä | Stockholm | 3:39:52.1319140 | +1:21:58.491770 | 40.7p | |||
80 | Björn Allvin | Ekerö | 3:40:19.1321830 | +1:22:25.494460 | 40.6p | |||
81 | Jonas Lagerquist | IFK Vaxholm | 3:41:23.1328240 | +1:23:29.500870 | 40.4p | |||
82 | Gunnar Karlborg | Södertälje | 3:42:48.1336710 | +1:24:54.509340 | 40.1p | |||
83 | Richard Franck | Stockholm | 3:44:00.1343900 | +1:26:06.516530 | 39.9p | |||
84 | Tony Övrevik | Norway | 3:46:26.1358500 | +1:28:32.531130 | 39.4p | |||
85 | Erik Stenbäck | Stockholm | 3:47:03.1362210 | +1:29:09.534840 | 39.2p | |||
86 | Peter Herlitz | Nacka | 3:48:14.1369370 | +1:30:21.542000 | 39.0p | |||
87 | Michael Nyman | Danderyd | 3:48:18.1369710 | +1:30:24.542340 | 39.0p | |||
88 | Issar Cerrato | Botkyrka | 3:51:05.1386400 | +1:33:11.559030 | 38.4p | |||
89 | Jonas Egnell | Stockholm | 3:51:07.1386600 | +1:33:13.559230 | 38.4p | |||
90 | Markus Lindberg | Stockholm | 3:54:27.1406620 | +1:36:33.579250 | 37.8p | |||
91 | Jonas Allared | Solna | 3:57:55.1427440 | +1:40:01.600070 | 37.2p | |||
92 | Oscar Rondén | Stockholm | 3:58:03.1428240 | +1:40:09.600870 | 37.2p | |||
93 | Andreas Nilsson | Stockholm | 4:05:50.1474960 | +1:47:56.647590 | 35.8p | |||
94 | Martin Melcher | Stockholm | 4:08:57.1493690 | +1:51:04.666320 | 35.3p | |||
95 | David Löfsjögård | Stockholm | 4:12:16.1513560 | +1:54:22.686190 | 34.8p | |||
96 | Christofer Clasaeus | Stockholm | 4:14:18.1525720 | +1:56:24.698350 | 34.5p | |||
97 | Thomas Hahn | Huddinge | 4:17:04.1542340 | +1:59:10.714970 | 34.0p | |||
98 | BO Karlsson | Stenungsunds OK | 4:22:04.1572320 | +2:04:10.744950 | 33.3p | |||
99 | Ludvig Friberg | Sollentuna | 4:25:21.1592050 | +2:07:27.764680 | 32.8p | |||
100 | Mattias Strålin | Botkyrka | 5:02:49.1816890 | +2:44:56.989520 | 28.3p | |||
16km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kristina Thurin | Sollentuna | 1:07:04.402330 | 49.4p | ||||
2 | Susanna Thurin | Sollentuna | 1:08:22.410190 | +1:18.7760 | 48.4p | |||
3 | Åsa Thurin | Sollentuna | 1:10:54.425350 | +3:50.22920 | 46.7p | |||
4 | Sarah Wester | Finland | 1:12:12.433160 | +5:08.30730 | 45.9p | |||
5 | Agneta Lundberg | Botkyrka | 1:14:48.448720 | +7:43.46290 | 44.3p | |||
6 | Ebba Adebrant | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 1:15:24.452390 | +8:20.49960 | 43.9p | |||
7 | Jana Mäsiarova | Stockholm | 1:19:30.476960 | +12:26.74530 | 41.7p | |||
8 | Emma Ölund | Finland | 1:19:46.478550 | +12:42.76120 | 41.5p | |||
9 | Erja null Norström | Botkyrka | 1:20:27.482670 | +13:23.80240 | 41.2p | |||
10 | Helena Modig | Täby | 1:20:28.482720 | +13:23.80290 | 41.2p | |||
11 | Ingela Sundström | Stockholm | 1:20:32.483130 | +13:28.80700 | 41.1p | |||
12 | Kicki Sundin | Stockholm | 1:21:33.489290 | +14:29.86860 | 40.6p | |||
13 | Ann-louise Bernekvist | Stockholm | 1:23:40.501990 | +16:36.99560 | 39.6p | |||
14 | Åsa Andersson | Nacka | 1:25:16.511550 | +18:12.109120 | 38.9p | |||
15 | Nathalie Barmyr | IFK Tumba SOK | 1:25:31.513090 | +18:27.110660 | 38.7p | |||
16 | Jonna Svanholm | Falun | 1:25:39.513890 | +18:35.111460 | 38.7p | |||
17 | Satu Saariniemi | Botkyrka | 1:29:30.536950 | +22:26.134520 | 37.0p | |||
18 | Ellenore Karlborg | Södertälje | 1:31:06.546500 | +24:01.144070 | 36.4p | |||
19 | Susanne Voutilainen | Stockholm | 1:37:36.585550 | +30:32.183120 | 33.9p | |||
20 | Marie Lee | Stockholm | 2:07:19.763810 | +1:00:14.361380 | 26.0p | |||
21 | Jennie Swärd | Stockholm | 2:13:29.800870 | +1:06:25.398440 | 24.8p | |||
16km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Giberg | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 57:26.344510 | 57.7p | ||||
2 | Andreas Gustafsson | Stockholm | 58:10.348900 | +43.4290 | 57.0p | |||
3 | Pär Dahlström | Tullinge SK | 1:07:37.405670 | +10:11.61060 | 49.0p | |||
4 | Teo Torstensson | Stockholm | 1:14:21.446030 | +16:55.101420 | 44.6p | |||
5 | Andreas Green | Lidingö | 1:19:12.475100 | +21:45.130490 | 41.8p | |||
6 | Fredrik Hansson | Stockholm | 1:22:58.497780 | +25:32.153170 | 39.9p | |||
7 | Boje Ericson | IFK Tumba SOK | 1:24:07.504690 | +26:41.160080 | 39.4p | |||
8 | Lars Björn | Stockholm | 1:34:33.567260 | +37:07.222650 | 35.0p |