42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emma Bergström | Kalix SK | 2:20:52.845100 | | 68.1p |
2 | Hanna Wikman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:24:04.864300 | +3:12.19100 | 66.3p |
3 | Åse Borgeryd | Strömnäs GIF | 2:30:05.900400 | +9:13.55200 | 63.2p |
4 | Malin Rensfeldt | Råneå SK | 2:37:04.942300 | +16:12.97100 | 60.0p |
5 | Lisa Larson | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:48:15.1009400 | +27:23.164200 | 55.4p |
6 | Maria Landberg | Storvreta IK | 2:53:03.1038200 | +32:11.193000 | 53.7p |
7 | Alicia Alkert | Bodens SK | 2:55:09.1050800 | +34:17.205600 | 53.0p |
8 | Christina Klingestål | Ohtanajärvi IK | 3:00:22.1082100 | +39:30.236900 | 51.2p |
9 | Maria Strömgren | Bergnäsets AIK | 3:01:54.1091300 | +41:02.246100 | 50.7p |
10 | Fiona Fagrell | Mitt Livs StiL | 3:03:37.1101600 | +42:45.256400 | 50.2p |
11 | Marzena Nordberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:07:58.1127700 | +47:06.282500 | 48.9p |
12 | Gabiella Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:19:19.1195800 | +58:27.350600 | 45.8p |
13 | Sofie Sundvall | OK Vargen | 3:36:18.1297700 | +1:15:26.452500 | 41.8p |
14 | Anna Eriksson | Axa SC | 3:38:59.1313800 | +1:18:07.468600 | 41.2p |
15 | Birgitta Marklund | Antnäs BK | 3:41:56.1331500 | +1:21:04.486300 | 40.6p |
16 | Anna Lindgren | Råneå SK | 3:56:47.1420600 | +1:35:55.575400 | 37.8p |
17 | Sanna Dahlberg | Axa SC | 3:58:14.1429300 | +1:37:22.584100 | 37.6p |
18 | Maria Berglund | Norrfjärdens IF | 4:15:02.1530100 | +1:54:10.684900 | 34.9p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tarjei Solli | Grøa IL | 2:03:10.738900 | | 79.9p |
2 | Niklas Henriksson | Bodens SK | 2:03:12.739100 | +2.100 | 79.9p |
3 | Andreas Berglund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:03:13.739200 | +3.200 | 79.9p |
4 | Johan Samuelsson | SK Järven | 2:04:45.748400 | +1:35.9400 | 78.7p |
5 | Johan Lintzén | Team NL Sport | 2:05:26.752500 | +2:16.13500 | 78.2p |
6 | Stefan Messner | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:05:43.754200 | +2:33.15200 | 78.0p |
7 | Thomas Svensson | I 19 IF | 2:06:51.761000 | +3:41.22000 | 77.1p |
8 | Jonas Persson | Ersnäs IF | 2:06:56.761500 | +3:46.22500 | 77.1p |
9 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 2:07:13.763200 | +4:03.24200 | 76.9p |
10 | Martin Bergvall | Axa SC | 2:08:25.770400 | +5:15.31400 | 76.0p |
11 | Mikael Stenqvist | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:09:27.776600 | +6:17.37600 | 75.3p |
12 | Robert Boman | Strömnäs GIF | 2:09:35.777400 | +6:25.38400 | 75.2p |
13 | Fredrik Lundbäck | Lulekamraterna | 2:10:10.780900 | +7:00.41900 | 74.8p |
14 | Hans Turtola | Kiruna X-country IF | 2:10:25.782400 | +7:15.43400 | 74.6p |
15 | Viktor Carlsson | Skellefteå XC | 2:11:32.789100 | +8:22.50100 | 73.9p |
16 | Mattias Nilsson | Lulekamraterna | 2:11:38.789700 | +8:28.50700 | 73.8p |
17 | Jonas Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 2:11:41.790000 | +8:31.51000 | 73.8p |
18 | Erik Skott | Aapua IF | 2:12:28.794700 | +9:18.55700 | 73.2p |
19 | Anders Lundbäck | Bodens SK | 2:12:54.797300 | +9:44.58300 | 73.0p |
20 | Bernt Niva | IFK Kiruna | 2:13:16.799500 | +10:06.60500 | 72.7p |
21 | Oscar Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:14:12.805100 | +11:02.66100 | 72.1p |
22 | Mats Henriksson | Luleguttene | 2:14:19.805800 | +11:09.66800 | 72.0p |
23 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 2:15:26.812500 | +12:16.73500 | 71.3p |
24 | Per Anders Breistrand | Luleguttene | 2:16:01.816000 | +12:51.77000 | 71.0p |
25 | Henric Öberg | Strömnäs GIF | 2:16:19.817800 | +13:09.78800 | 70.8p |
26 | Markus Look | Bodens SK | 2:16:20.817900 | +13:10.78900 | 70.8p |
27 | Espen Trældal | Bodens SK | 2:17:40.825900 | +14:30.86900 | 70.0p |
28 | Johan Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:18:02.828100 | +14:52.89100 | 69.8p |
29 | Peter Uusitalo | Aapua IF | 2:18:26.830500 | +15:16.91500 | 69.5p |
30 | Tobias Karlsson | Kalix SK | 2:18:27.830600 | +15:17.91600 | 69.5p |
31 | Lars Nilsson | Strömnäs GIF | 2:18:56.833500 | +15:46.94500 | 69.2p |
32 | Henrik Strand | Axa SC | 2:19:12.835100 | +16:02.96100 | 69.1p |
33 | Olof Burström | SK Järven | 2:19:23.836200 | +16:13.97200 | 69.0p |
34 | Johan Scott | Aapua IF | 2:20:29.842800 | +17:19.103800 | 68.3p |
35 | Joel Jelf | Studentidrott | 2:21:06.846500 | +17:56.107500 | 68.0p |
36 | David Falk | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:22:16.853500 | +19:06.114500 | 67.3p |
37 | Jonas Haapaniemi | Luleguttene | 2:22:54.857300 | +19:44.118300 | 67.0p |
38 | Lukas Skott | Aapua IF | 2:23:11.859000 | +20:01.120000 | 66.8p |
39 | Kristian Poromaa | Junosuando IK | 2:23:26.860500 | +20:16.121500 | 66.7p |
40 | Ragnar Steinsen | Luleguttene | 2:23:53.863200 | +20:43.124200 | 66.4p |
41 | Fredrik Jakobsson | Luleguttene | 2:24:01.864000 | +20:51.125000 | 66.4p |
42 | Hans Bäckström | Lulekamraterna | 2:24:02.864100 | +20:52.125100 | 66.4p |
43 | Hans Bodin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:24:05.864400 | +20:55.125400 | 66.3p |
44 | Atle Berglund Ager | SK Leksand | 2:24:25.866400 | +21:15.127400 | 66.1p |
45 | Harry Olli | IF Polcirkeln | 2:24:35.867400 | +21:25.128400 | 66.1p |
46 | Lars Matson | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:25:13.871200 | +22:03.132200 | 65.7p |
47 | Petter Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:25:18.871700 | +22:08.132700 | 65.7p |
48 | Ingemar Niemi | Lulekamraterna | 2:25:21.872000 | +22:11.133000 | 65.7p |
49 | Ulf Rudlund | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:25:30.872900 | +22:20.133900 | 65.6p |
50 | Marcus Nilsson | Lulekamraterna | 2:25:39.873800 | +22:29.134800 | 65.5p |
51 | Örjan Gustavsson | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 2:26:03.876200 | +22:53.137200 | 65.3p |
52 | Christian Lejon | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 2:26:33.879200 | +23:23.140200 | 65.0p |
53 | Jesper Lundqvist | Skellefteå XC | 2:27:02.882100 | +23:52.143100 | 64.8p |
54 | Martin Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 2:27:25.884400 | +24:15.145400 | 64.6p |
55 | Claes Christensson | Arvidsjaur | 2:27:33.885200 | +24:23.146200 | 64.5p |
56 | Lukas Ternborg | Norsjö SK | 2:27:59.887800 | +24:49.148800 | 64.3p |
57 | Nicke Juuso | Sunderby SK | 2:29:04.894300 | +25:54.155300 | 63.7p |
58 | Kristian Hedström | Axa SC | 2:29:22.896100 | +26:12.157100 | 63.6p |
59 | Jimmy Pikkarainen | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:29:50.898900 | +26:40.159900 | 63.4p |
60 | Filip Salén | OK Renen | 2:29:53.899200 | +26:43.160200 | 63.3p |
61 | Stephan Schnabel | Rutviks SK | 2:31:29.908800 | +28:19.169800 | 62.6p |
62 | Seppo Koivisto | Lohko | 2:31:41.910000 | +28:31.171000 | 62.5p |
63 | Markus Knutgård | Haparanda SKT | 2:32:14.913300 | +29:04.174300 | 62.2p |
64 | Martin Holmberg | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:33:50.922900 | +30:40.183900 | 61.5p |
65 | Per Sandberg | Kappa Kraftliner KK | 2:34:46.928500 | +31:36.189500 | 61.0p |
66 | Fredrik Lindkvist | Strömnäs GIF | 2:34:50.928900 | +31:40.189900 | 61.0p |
67 | Andreas Ramström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:34:58.929700 | +31:48.190700 | 60.9p |
68 | Rickard Strand | Vattenfalls IF | 2:35:00.929900 | +31:50.190900 | 60.9p |
69 | Erik Malmberg | Sunderby SK | 2:36:52.941100 | +33:42.202100 | 60.1p |
70 | David Andersson-junkka | IFK Kiruna | 2:36:58.941700 | +33:48.202700 | 60.0p |
71 | Conny Karlsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:37:45.946400 | +34:35.207400 | 59.7p |
72 | Viktor Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:38:05.948400 | +34:55.209400 | 59.6p |
73 | Anders Borgeryd | Strömnäs | 2:38:11.949000 | +35:01.210000 | 59.5p |
74 | Fredrik Öman | Antnäs BK | 2:38:24.950300 | +35:14.211300 | 59.4p |
75 | Björn Bonthron | Axa SC | 2:38:30.950900 | +35:20.211900 | 59.4p |
76 | Björn Svensson | IK Stern | 2:39:04.954300 | +35:54.215300 | 59.1p |
77 | Mattias Johnselius | Kalix SK | 2:39:17.955600 | +36:07.216600 | 59.0p |
78 | Mikael Nilsson | Vattenfalls IF | 2:39:29.956800 | +36:19.217800 | 58.9p |
79 | Fredrik Apelqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:40:01.960000 | +36:51.221000 | 58.7p |
80 | Andreas Engvall | Bodens SK | 2:40:42.964100 | +37:32.225100 | 58.4p |
81 | Janne Haupt | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:41:20.967900 | +38:10.228900 | 58.2p |
82 | Håkan Petersson | I 19 IF | 2:42:40.975900 | +39:30.236900 | 57.6p |
83 | Andreas Palo | Luleå | 2:42:57.977600 | +39:47.238600 | 57.5p |
84 | Andreas Simons | Axa SC | 2:43:06.978500 | +39:56.239500 | 57.4p |
85 | Görgen Segerlund | Kukkola IF | 2:43:28.980700 | +40:18.241700 | 57.3p |
86 | Mats Hedström | Luleguttene | 2:44:06.984500 | +40:56.245500 | 57.0p |
87 | Robert Bergenstråle | Luleguttene | 2:44:27.986600 | +41:17.247600 | 56.9p |
88 | Rolf Jakobsson | Vattenfalls IF | 2:45:46.994500 | +42:36.255500 | 56.4p |
89 | Erik Sundberg | Barnkliniken | 2:46:13.997200 | +43:03.258200 | 56.2p |
90 | Christoffer Eriksson | Luleguttene | 2:47:06.1002500 | +43:56.263500 | 55.9p |
91 | Reijo Huhtinen | Lkab FF | 2:47:56.1007500 | +44:46.268500 | 55.6p |
92 | Nils Erixon | Sveaskogs IF | 2:48:04.1008300 | +44:54.269300 | 55.5p |
93 | Mikael Lindvall | Antnäs BK | 2:48:16.1009500 | +45:06.270500 | 55.4p |
94 | Magnus Gunnarfeldt | Lulekamraterna | 2:48:43.1012200 | +45:33.273200 | 55.3p |
95 | Per Sundberg | OK Renen | 2:48:50.1012900 | +45:40.273900 | 55.2p |
96 | Mauri Romppainen | Haparanda SKT | 2:49:57.1019600 | +46:47.280600 | 54.8p |
97 | Anders Bergbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:50:53.1025200 | +47:43.286200 | 54.5p |
98 | Mathias Vainionpää | Lulekamraterna | 2:51:10.1026900 | +48:00.287900 | 54.4p |
99 | Lars Oscarsson | Hortlax SK | 2:52:20.1033900 | +49:10.294900 | 53.9p |
100 | Roland Strömgren | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:53:04.1038300 | +49:54.299300 | 53.7p |
101 | Tord Karlsson | Överkalix IF | 2:55:12.1051100 | +52:02.312100 | 52.9p |
102 | Axel Rombrandt | Axa SC | 2:55:25.1052400 | +52:15.313400 | 52.9p |
103 | Jonas Abrahamsson | Luleguttene | 2:55:37.1053600 | +52:27.314600 | 52.8p |
104 | BO Häll | Arjeplogs SK | 2:55:39.1053800 | +52:29.314800 | 52.8p |
105 | Niklas Grip | Lulekamraterna | 2:55:44.1054300 | +52:34.315300 | 52.8p |
106 | Linus Lundbäck | Peab Fritid | 2:57:26.1064500 | +54:16.325500 | 52.2p |
107 | Mikael Renström | Lulekamraterna | 3:00:32.1083100 | +57:22.344100 | 51.2p |
108 | Erik Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 3:02:20.1093900 | +59:10.354900 | 50.6p |
109 | Johan Gyllefjord | Luleguttene | 3:05:33.1113200 | +1:02:23.374200 | 49.6p |
110 | Fred Sundström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:06:35.1119400 | +1:03:25.380400 | 49.3p |
111 | Ove Larsson | Bergnäsets AIK | 3:06:38.1119700 | +1:03:28.380700 | 49.3p |
112 | Bengt Asplund | Strömnäs GIF | 3:07:48.1126700 | +1:04:38.387700 | 48.9p |
113 | Jan Gustafsson | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 3:08:13.1129200 | +1:05:03.390200 | 48.8p |
114 | Robert Rensgard | Axa SC | 3:08:32.1131100 | +1:05:22.392100 | 48.7p |
115 | Anders Rensgard | Mefos IK | 3:08:34.1131300 | +1:05:24.392300 | 48.7p |
116 | Håkan Olovsson | Bodens SK | 3:08:41.1132000 | +1:05:31.393000 | 48.7p |
117 | Börje Bromalm | Aapua IF | 3:09:41.1138000 | +1:06:31.399000 | 48.4p |
118 | Henrik Wahlberg | Övertorneå IF | 3:10:08.1140700 | +1:06:58.401700 | 48.3p |
119 | Tomas Bäckman | Göteborg/Majorna OK | 3:10:19.1141800 | +1:07:09.402800 | 48.2p |
120 | Mikael Hörnqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:11:10.1146900 | +1:08:00.407900 | 48.0p |
121 | Mats Nordberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:12:44.1156300 | +1:09:34.417300 | 47.5p |
122 | Simen Romsdal | Tverrelvdalen IL | 3:18:45.1192400 | +1:15:35.453400 | 45.9p |
123 | Göran Kihlanki | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:21:20.1207900 | +1:18:10.468900 | 45.3p |
124 | Per Westermark | Lulekamraterna | 3:26:46.1240500 | +1:23:36.501500 | 43.9p |
125 | Olof Johansson | Axa SC | 3:30:05.1260400 | +1:26:55.521400 | 43.2p |
126 | Hans Sundvall | OK Vargen | 3:44:08.1344700 | +1:40:58.605700 | 40.2p |
127 | Viktor Bengtsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 3:56:40.1419900 | +1:53:30.680900 | 37.8p |
128 | Daniel Runebjörk | Sundsvalls SLK | 3:56:50.1420900 | +1:53:40.681900 | 37.8p |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Catrin Ingvarsson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 1:15:59.455800 | | 66.6p |
2 | Emma Johansson | Strömstad Lk | 1:18:49.472800 | +2:50.16900 | 64.2p |
3 | Elin Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:19:02.474100 | +3:03.18200 | 64.0p |
4 | Karin Rönnbäck | Kalix SK | 1:22:08.492700 | +6:09.36800 | 61.6p |
5 | Kristina Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:31:36.549500 | +15:37.93600 | 55.2p |
6 | Viktoria Lutta Wahlborg | Övertorneå IF | 1:42:51.617000 | +26:52.161100 | 49.2p |
7 | Karolina Berggren | OK Renen | 1:48:58.653700 | +32:59.197800 | 46.4p |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Karl Edenroth | Piteå Elit SK | 1:00:03.360200 | | 84.3p |
2 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 1:01:32.369100 | +1:29.8800 | 82.2p |
3 | André Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:05:21.392000 | +5:18.31700 | 77.4p |
4 | Erik Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:05:26.392500 | +5:23.32200 | 77.3p |
5 | Jakob Fridesjö | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:07:18.403700 | +7:15.43400 | 75.2p |
6 | Niklas Öberg | Strömnäs GIF | 1:07:23.404200 | +7:20.43900 | 75.1p |
7 | Marcus Karlsson | Kalix SK | 1:08:27.410600 | +8:24.50300 | 73.9p |
8 | Leif Juntti | Bergnäsets AIK | 1:16:25.458400 | +16:22.98100 | 66.2p |
9 | Lars Sundvist | Vattenfalls IF | 1:20:21.482000 | +20:18.121700 | 63.0p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Matilda Jönsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 34:48.208700 | | |
2 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 35:55.215400 | +1:07.6600 | |
3 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 36:01.216000 | +1:13.7200 | |
4 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 36:38.219700 | +1:50.10900 | |
5 | Sara Pittsa | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 37:17.223600 | +2:29.14800 | |
6 | Naima Nergård | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 38:01.228000 | +3:13.19200 | |
7 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 38:39.231800 | +3:51.23000 | |
8 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 39:06.234500 | +4:18.25700 | |
9 | Rebecca Persson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 39:30.236900 | +4:42.28100 | |
10 | Mikaela Langås | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 39:34.237300 | +4:46.28500 | |
11 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 41:00.245900 | +6:12.37100 | |
12 | Lovisa Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 42:24.254300 | +7:36.45500 | |
13 | Emma Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 43:01.258000 | +8:13.49200 | |
14 | Anna Lintzen | Nll | 43:27.260600 | +8:39.51800 | |
15 | Elvira Forslund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 44:25.266400 | +9:37.57600 | |
16 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 44:26.266500 | +9:38.57700 | |
17 | Ellen Gustafsson | Sunderby SK | 45:43.274200 | +10:55.65400 | |
18 | Nikita Vasara-hammare | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 46:09.276800 | +11:21.68000 | |
19 | Sara Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 46:52.281100 | +12:04.72300 | |
20 | Susanne Edgert | Luleguttene | 56:14.337300 | +21:26.128500 | |
21 | Moa Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 56:34.339300 | +21:46.130500 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elias Forss | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 34:45.208400 | | |
2 | Kevin Nilsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 34:51.209000 | +6.500 | |
3 | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 35:23.212200 | +38.3700 | |
4 | Oskar Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 37:18.223700 | +2:33.15200 | |
5 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 37:44.226300 | +2:59.17800 | |
6 | Mattis Brunström | Bodens SK | 40:32.243100 | +5:47.34600 | |
7 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 44:08.264700 | +9:23.56200 | |
8 | Jan Olof Andersson | Morjärvs SK | 45:27.272600 | +10:42.64100 | |
9 | Anton Ökvist | Ersnäs IF | 51:04.306300 | +16:19.97800 | |
10 | Kurt Henriksson | Gunnarsby SK | 55:48.334700 | +21:03.126200 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)