21.35km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Erik Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 47:13.283240 | | |
2 | Maxsim Muraskin | Bodens SK | 47:28.284780 | +15.1440 | |
3 | Gustav Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 47:46.286540 | +33.3200 | |
16.35km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 36:05.216420 | | 78.7p |
2 | Alexander Engman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 36:05.216470 | +0 | 78.7p |
3 | Jakob Fridesjö | Sävast Ski Team IF | 36:09.216830 | +4.310 | 78.6p |
4 | Väinö Pääkkölä | Sieppijärven Sisu | 36:16.217500 | +10.980 | 78.4p |
5 | Edvin Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 36:55.221430 | +50.4910 | 77.0p |
6 | André Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 37:04.222300 | +58.5780 | 76.7p |
7 | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 37:41.226010 | +1:35.9490 | 75.4p |
8 | Johan Stridsman | Sävast Ski Team IF | 37:53.227280 | +1:48.10760 | 75.0p |
9 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 38:16.229560 | +2:11.13040 | 74.2p |
10 | Christoffer Marjeta | Kalix SK | 46:17.277680 | +10:12.61160 | 61.4p |
16.35km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Johannes Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 34:45.208480 | | 81.7p |
2 | Albert Askengren | Visborgs OK | 34:57.209660 | +11.1080 | 81.3p |
3 | Emil Winsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 35:10.210900 | +24.2320 | 80.8p |
4 | Johan Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 35:56.215540 | +1:10.6960 | 79.1p |
5 | Erik Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 36:30.218970 | +1:44.10390 | 77.8p |
6 | Oscar Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 36:31.219010 | +1:45.10430 | 77.8p |
11.35km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 27:28.164740 | | 71.7p |
2 | Ottilia Niemi | IFK Kiruna | 27:38.165720 | +9.880 | 71.3p |
3 | Matilda Jönsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 27:45.166430 | +16.1590 | 71.0p |
4 | Nelly Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 27:54.167320 | +25.2480 | 70.6p |
5 | Wilma Lindgren | Kalix SK | 28:08.168750 | +40.3910 | 70.0p |
6 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 28:10.168920 | +41.4080 | 69.9p |
7 | Evelina Niemi | Pajala IF | 29:29.176860 | +2:01.12020 | 66.8p |
11.35km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Linnea Stark | Stockviks SF | 26:18.157710 | | 74.9p |
2 | Lisa Vinsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 26:55.161480 | +37.3670 | 73.1p |
3 | Julia Virtala | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 27:42.166130 | +1:24.8320 | 71.1p |
4 | Naima Nergård | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 28:08.168770 | +1:50.10960 | 70.0p |
5 | Karin Nutti Pilflykt | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 29:18.175710 | +3:00.17900 | 67.2p |
6 | Astrid Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 29:39.177850 | +3:21.20040 | 66.4p |
11.35km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Linnea Nyström | Kågedalens SK | 28:53.173210 | | 68.2p |
10.85km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 26:29.158840 | | |
2 | Ebba Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 26:35.159460 | +6.520 | |
3 | Johanna Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 26:49.160880 | +20.1940 | |
4 | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 27:45.166430 | +1:15.7490 | |
5 | Alva Mikko | IFK Kiruna | 28:00.167920 | +1:30.8980 | |
6 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 28:25.170440 | +1:56.11500 | |
7 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 28:56.173550 | +2:27.14610 | |
8 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 29:22.176150 | +2:53.17210 | |
9 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 29:32.177180 | +3:03.18240 | |
10 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 29:43.178290 | +3:14.19350 | |
11 | Karin Rönnbäck | Kalix SK | 30:18.181750 | +3:49.22810 | |
12 | Ellinor Jakobsson | OK Sarven | 30:32.183180 | +4:03.24240 | |
13 | Marlene Eriksson | IFK Kiruna | 31:20.187960 | +4:51.29020 | |
14 | Tuuli Pantzare | Pajala IF | 31:44.190390 | +5:15.31450 | |
15 | Ellen Rosenberg | OK Sarven | 31:56.191590 | +5:27.32650 | |
16 | Ellen Nykäinen | Pajala IF | 32:49.196820 | +6:19.37880 | |
17 | Wilma Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 33:16.199540 | +6:47.40600 | |
|
10.85km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 24:48.148730 | | |
2 | Ludvig Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 25:05.150480 | +17.1650 | |
3 | Anton Murto | OK Sarven | 25:09.150860 | +21.2030 | |
4 | Hannu Haapamäki | Kittilän Kotaveikot | 25:29.152810 | +40.3980 | |
5 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 25:37.153640 | +49.4810 | |
6 | Jacob Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 25:42.154150 | +54.5320 | |
7 | Elias Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 26:03.156240 | +1:15.7410 | |
8 | Truls Lindholm | IFK Kiruna | 26:09.156870 | +1:21.8040 | |
9 | Joel Björkman | Kalix SK | 26:37.159650 | +1:49.10820 | |
10 | Ludvig Jakobsson | Bodens SK | 26:45.160460 | +1:57.11630 | |
11 | Emil Eliasson | OK Sarven | 26:48.160790 | +2:00.11960 | |
12 | Oskar Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 27:38.165760 | +2:50.16930 | |
13 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 28:10.168940 | +3:22.20110 | |
5.85km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Olivia Norberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:54.89370 | | |
2 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:41.94010 | +46.4540 | |
3 | Marta Rosenberg | OK Sarven | 16:27.98690 | +1:33.9220 | |
4 | Sally Berglund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:54.101310 | +1:59.11840 | |
5 | Ellen Mattsson | Pajala IF | 17:00.101940 | +2:05.12470 | |
6 | Alma Nelson | Bodens SK | 17:09.102830 | +2:14.13360 | |
7 | Linn Nordgren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:17.103660 | +2:22.14190 | |
8 | Moa Danielsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:35.111460 | +3:40.21990 | |
9 | Hanna Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 19:00.113980 | +4:06.24510 | |
5.85km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 13:36.81520 | | |
2 | Jesper Lindberg | OK Sarven | 13:51.83050 | +15.1430 | |
3 | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:05.84450 | +29.2830 | |
4 | Eelis Murto | OK Sarven | 14:15.85410 | +38.3790 | |
5 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:27.86690 | +51.5070 | |
6 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 14:30.86940 | +54.5320 | |
7 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 14:54.89350 | +1:18.7730 | |
8 | Oskari Tanninen | Valkeakosken Haka | 15:06.90530 | +1:30.8910 | |
9 | Hannes Mickelsson | Gällivare SK | 15:14.91370 | +1:38.9750 | |
10 | Arvid Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:43.94270 | +2:07.12650 | |
11 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 15:51.95010 | +2:14.13390 | |
12 | Jakob Fredby | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 18:18.109740 | +4:42.28120 | |
13 | Erik Johansson | Bodens SK | 19:15.115450 | +5:39.33830 | |
3.85km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:32.75100 | | |
2 | Evelina Sparf | Åkersberga SK | 12:39.75880 | +7.680 | |
3 | Vera Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:52.77100 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Ebba Marklund | Sunderby SK | 13:19.79800 | +47.4600 | |
5 | Ella Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:30.80900 | +58.5700 | |
6 | Lina Lantto | Gällivare SK | 13:31.81080 | +59.5880 | |
7 | Elsa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 13:59.83870 | +1:27.8670 | |
8 | Emmi Riikola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:46.88500 | +2:14.13300 | |
9 | Lovisa Isaksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:57.95600 | +3:25.20400 | |
10 | Miriram Mickelsson | Gällivare SK | 18:42.112100 | +6:10.36900 | |
3.85km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 10:42.64100 | | |
2 | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:54.65320 | +12.1120 | |
3 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:55.65490 | +13.1290 | |
4 | Lovisa Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:38.69720 | +56.5520 | |
5 | Emma Järvenpää Espling | Sunderby SK | 12:38.75700 | +1:56.11500 | |
6 | Saga Nelson | Bodens SK | 12:40.75970 | +1:58.11770 | |
7 | Ella Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:45.76470 | +2:03.12270 | |
8 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:13.79210 | +2:31.15010 | |
9 | Rebecka Johnselius | Kalix SK | 13:25.80420 | +2:43.16220 | |
10 | Jonna Lindberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:29.80800 | +2:47.16600 | |
11 | Emma Gustafsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 13:32.81120 | +2:50.16920 | |
12 | Emma Johansson | Bodens SK | 13:36.81540 | +2:54.17340 | |
13 | Klara Danielsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:37.81610 | +2:55.17410 | |
14 | Linda Hedlund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:05.84440 | +3:23.20240 | |
15 | Klara Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:05.84470 | +3:23.20270 | |
16 | Jasmine Persson | Kalix SK | 14:35.87450 | +3:53.23250 | |
17 | Clara Granljung | Kalix SK | 14:36.87510 | +3:54.23310 | |
18 | Elin Andersson | OK Sarven | 14:40.87900 | +3:58.23700 | |
3.85km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:59.71810 | | |
2 | William Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:02.72160 | +3.250 | |
3 | Albin Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 12:07.72660 | +8.750 | |
4 | Akseli Raappana | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:28.80730 | +1:29.8820 | |
5 | Albin Wollbrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:47.82640 | +1:48.10730 | |
6 | Markus Lindberg | OK Sarven | 13:57.83640 | +1:58.11730 | |
7 | Nils Johansson | Bodens SK | 14:11.85040 | +2:12.13130 | |
8 | Oskar Josefsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:07.96630 | +4:08.24720 | |
3.85km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 11:04.66380 | | |
2 | Verneri Tanninen | Valkeakosken Haka | 11:06.66550 | +1.70 | |
3 | Albert Marjeta | Kalix SK | 11:14.67350 | +9.870 | |
4 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:19.67880 | +15.1400 | |
5 | Linus Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:24.68380 | +20.1900 | |
6 | Viktor Sundén | Arjeplogs SK | 11:28.68710 | +23.2230 | |
7 | David Lantto | Gällivare SK | 12:14.73300 | +1:09.6820 | |
8 | Felix Selberg | Bodens SK | 12:59.77880 | +1:55.11400 | |
9 | Johan Nevanperä | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:06.78570 | +2:01.12090 | |
10 | Erik Josefsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:17.79660 | +2:12.13180 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)