Visar resultat 501 till 947 av 947[
]
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
36 | Richard Isidor Björk | Lima IF-AIK Support | 3:00:42.1084110 | +47:01.282040 | 52.5p |
37 | Thomas Dovenryd | IFK Skövde SK | 3:03:42.1102180 | +50:02.300110 | 51.5p |
38 | Kristofer Wennerström | Eds SK | 3:08:03.1128240 | +54:22.326170 | 50.1p |
39 | Pål Peterson | Vattholma | 3:08:04.1128340 | +54:23.326270 | 50.1p |
40 | Gert Ove Johansson | lysekils skid o löparklubb | 3:08:12.1129140 | +54:31.327070 | 50.0p |
41 | Magnus Forslund | Attunda OK Skidor | 3:08:19.1129840 | +54:38.327770 | 50.0p |
42 | Jan Adolfsson | FK Herkules | 3:14:07.1164630 | +1:00:26.362560 | 48.2p |
43 | Bo Johansson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 3:20:25.1202490 | +1:06:45.400420 | 46.4p |
44 | Björn Henriksson | Norrbärke SK | 3:21:20.1207960 | +1:07:39.405890 | 46.2p |
45 | Ulf Johansson | Täby IS SK | 3:21:58.1211710 | +1:08:17.409640 | 46.0p |
46 | Anders Larsson | Södermalm | 3:22:53.1217200 | +1:09:12.415130 | 45.8p |
47 | Per Jemth | Arvika IS | 3:28:35.1251480 | +1:14:55.449410 | 44.3p |
48 | Jan-Erik Wendefors | Bredaryds SOK | 3:35:36.1293550 | +1:21:55.491480 | 42.6p |
49 | Jonas Engvall | Ibm-Klubben | 3:36:57.1301600 | +1:23:16.499530 | 42.3p |
50 | Crister Karlsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 3:46:17.1357630 | +1:32:36.555560 | 40.3p |
- | Igor Kourinnoi | Olympia Kampsport | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Joachim Luthander | Stockholms Landstings IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Andrij Chernin | Olympia Kampsport | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Roland Andersson | Hofors Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Leo Kruth | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Sten Schröder | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Magnus Svensson | Turebergs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lennart Brunberg | Stora Tuna IK Skidor | 2:26:18.877760 | | 68.2p |
2 | Claes Hjertman | SASklubben | 2:33:43.922220 | +7:24.44360 | 64.1p |
3 | Lars Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 2:33:45.922430 | +7:26.44570 | 64.1p |
4 | Bengt Levin | Filipstads SF | 2:35:24.932330 | +9:05.54470 | 63.2p |
5 | Björn Jansson | IFK Tumba SOK | 2:37:12.943150 | +10:53.65290 | 62.3p |
6 | Anders Rudolfsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:41:22.968110 | +15:03.90250 | 60.3p |
7 | Jan Fernö | Rembo IK | 2:41:33.969260 | +15:15.91400 | 60.2p |
8 | Lars-Göran Westin | Uppsala | 2:41:50.970960 | +15:32.93100 | 60.1p |
9 | Lasse Johansson | Eds SK | 2:42:05.972410 | +15:46.94550 | 60.0p |
10 | Jan Mårts | vlk i hedemora | 2:42:20.973980 | +16:02.96120 | 59.9p |
11 | Bo Andersson | Uddevalla IS | 2:43:46.982520 | +17:27.104660 | 59.2p |
12 | Henk Van Pelt | SLT | 2:48:14.1009340 | +21:55.131480 | 57.3p |
13 | Lars Samuelsson | Bålsta Skidklubb | 2:50:28.1022700 | +24:09.144840 | 56.4p |
14 | Torbjörn Harring | Stennäsets IF | 2:50:55.1025400 | +24:36.147540 | 56.2p |
15 | Per Svedenhag | Lidingö | 2:51:32.1029170 | +25:14.151310 | 56.0p |
16 | Tord Brunswick | SUNDBYBERG IK | 2:53:04.1038380 | +26:46.160520 | 55.4p |
17 | Kent Nilsson | Hallstahammar SoFK | 2:55:02.1050110 | +28:43.172250 | 54.6p |
18 | Klas Peterson | Sundbybergs IK | 2:55:10.1050970 | +28:52.173110 | 54.6p |
19 | Stefan Persson | Södertälje Nykvarn OK | 2:55:57.1055670 | +29:39.177810 | 54.3p |
20 | Mats Anderman | Gävle skidkamrater | 2:56:22.1058100 | +30:03.180240 | 54.1p |
21 | Bo Arvidsson | Fors | 2:57:02.1062130 | +30:43.184270 | 53.9p |
22 | Gunnar Nilsson | Ericsson IK | 2:58:58.1073780 | +32:40.195920 | 53.2p |
23 | Svein Olav Stölen | Axa SC | 2:59:22.1076190 | +33:04.198330 | 53.0p |
24 | Mats Hellsten | Stora Tuna IK | 2:59:46.1078570 | +33:28.200710 | 52.9p |
25 | Bengt Arvidsson | Fors | 3:03:14.1099340 | +36:55.221480 | 51.7p |
26 | Lars Forsgren | Sundbybergs IK | 3:11:01.1146000 | +44:42.268140 | 49.2p |
27 | Pär Jansson | Mora | 3:12:43.1156270 | +46:25.278410 | 48.6p |
28 | Thomas Oljelund | OK Alehof | 3:14:25.1166400 | +48:06.288540 | 48.1p |
29 | Lars Björn | Stora tuna | 3:16:25.1178490 | +50:07.300630 | 47.6p |
30 | Mast Sigvant | Karlstad | 3:39:08.1314760 | +1:12:50.436900 | 41.8p |
31 | Per Molin | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:44:16.1345520 | +1:17:57.467660 | 40.7p |
32 | Anders Dahl | Vattenfalls IF | 4:31:47.1630640 | +2:05:28.752780 | 32.7p |
- | Hans Karlsson | Almunge IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Björn Liljedahl | Spirit IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Urban Hallberg | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Egon Karlsson | Sörsjön | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Dan Larsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Sven Erik Möllberg | Källbottens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Per Norling | Sollentuna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Hans Persson | Ericsson IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jan Svernhage | IF Rigor | 2:38:01.948010 | | 61.9p |
2 | Arne Petersson | Edsbyns SK | 2:41:43.970270 | +3:42.22160 | 60.2p |
3 | Hans Kåsjö | Sundbybergs IK | 2:45:46.994510 | +7:45.46400 | 58.4p |
4 | Bo Fredriksson | Sundborns GOIF | 2:46:31.999000 | +8:29.50890 | 58.0p |
5 | Christer Erstadius | If Spirit IF | 2:47:25.1004410 | +9:24.56300 | 57.7p |
6 | Mats Bergqvist | Falu IK | 2:47:44.1006360 | +9:43.58250 | 57.5p |
7 | Kjell Berglund | mälarö sok | 2:51:14.1027380 | +13:13.79270 | 56.1p |
8 | Lars Viktorsson | IFK Mora | 2:51:53.1031260 | +13:52.83150 | 55.8p |
9 | Jan Lund | Korsnäs IF Skidor | 2:52:50.1036960 | +14:49.88850 | 55.5p |
10 | Myhr Leif | Hedemora | 2:56:37.1059690 | +18:36.111580 | 54.0p |
11 | Bror Widén | Uddevalla IS | 3:00:10.1080990 | +22:09.132880 | 52.7p |
12 | Mats Söderberg | IK Jarl | 3:00:31.1083050 | +22:30.134940 | 52.6p |
13 | Einar Löberg | IFK Mora Sk | 3:01:35.1089450 | +23:34.141340 | 52.2p |
14 | Peter Björklund | Korsnäs IF Skidor | 3:03:47.1102690 | +25:46.154580 | 51.5p |
15 | John-Arne Lindström | Enebybergs IF | 3:05:46.1114520 | +27:45.166410 | 50.8p |
16 | Olof Rönnols | IK Jarl Rättvik | 3:09:55.1139430 | +31:54.191320 | 49.5p |
17 | Thorbjörn Lagerström | Nyköpings OK | 3:12:56.1157560 | +34:55.209450 | 48.6p |
18 | Sten Ljunggren | If Spirit IF | 3:13:08.1158780 | +35:07.210670 | 48.5p |
19 | Ove Johansson | Fjärdhundra Sk | 3:15:45.1174450 | +37:44.226340 | 47.7p |
20 | Olle Lindkvist | Sjövalla FK | 3:18:07.1188610 | +40:06.240500 | 47.1p |
21 | Lars-åke Lind | Sollerö IF | 3:18:09.1188870 | +40:08.240760 | 47.1p |
22 | Håkan Grefberg | IFK Lidingö | 3:21:34.1209300 | +43:32.261190 | 46.1p |
23 | Per-erik Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 3:23:28.1220760 | +45:27.272650 | 45.6p |
24 | Klas Roudén | mälarö sok | 3:25:34.1233310 | +47:33.285200 | 45.1p |
25 | Jan Malm | IK Stern | 3:27:51.1247090 | +49:50.298980 | 44.5p |
26 | Lars Hedström | Täby | 3:34:43.1288240 | +56:42.340130 | 42.8p |
27 | Egil Friestad | IF ski team skåne | 3:38:35.1311450 | +1:00:34.363340 | 41.9p |
28 | Tom Roberts | Enebyberg if | 3:44:51.1349010 | +1:06:50.400900 | 40.6p |
29 | Ingemar Jönsson | Järfälla sk | 4:06:57.1481610 | +1:28:56.533500 | 36.4p |
- | Paul Jonasson | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Sture Larsson | Almunge IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Lasse Olsson | Arvika IS | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Larsgöran Westberg | Ibm-Klubben | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emma Björklund | IFK Mora Sk | 1:14:02.444110 | | 69.0p |
2 | Aimee Watson | Australian XC Ski Team | 1:14:31.447020 | +29.2810 | 68.5p |
3 | Josefin Stolt | Leksands Skidklubb | 1:17:10.462960 | +3:08.18750 | 65.7p |
4 | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 1:17:19.463840 | +3:17.19630 | 65.6p |
5 | Linnea Carlsson | Älvdalens IF skidor | 1:19:03.474230 | +5:01.30020 | 63.9p |
6 | Madelene Melin | malungs if | 1:19:08.474750 | +5:06.30540 | 63.8p |
7 | Linnea Eriksson | Rembo IK | 1:20:25.482430 | +6:23.38220 | 62.6p |
8 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 1:23:03.498280 | +9:01.54070 | 60.3p |
9 | Lotta Melin | malungs if | 1:24:25.506410 | +10:23.62200 | 59.1p |
10 | Susanna Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 1:27:28.524730 | +13:26.80520 | 56.8p |
11 | Lisa Sätterström | Dalregementets IF | 1:29:10.534990 | +15:08.90780 | 55.5p |
12 | Isabelle Larsson | OK Landehof | 1:30:27.542650 | +16:25.98440 | 54.6p |
13 | Ulrika Bäck | Källbottens IK | 1:30:41.544020 | +16:39.99810 | 54.4p |
14 | Johanna Walterson | Uppsala | 1:31:27.548600 | +17:24.104390 | 53.9p |
15 | Frida Gustafsson | Vaxholms Kanotsällskap | 1:32:32.555110 | +18:30.110900 | 53.2p |
16 | Ann-christine Kihlström | Axa SC | 1:34:24.566350 | +20:22.122140 | 52.0p |
17 | Linda Snis | Uppsala | 1:36:19.577850 | +22:17.133640 | 50.8p |
18 | Stephanie Kristensson | Boo Kanot och Skidor | 1:36:35.579410 | +22:33.135200 | 50.6p |
19 | Anette Martinsson | Idre SK | 1:37:42.586180 | +23:40.141970 | 50.0p |
20 | Karolina Tomth | IFK Mora Sk | 1:38:27.590680 | +24:25.146470 | 49.5p |
21 | Ulrika Gustafsson | OK Landehof | 1:38:46.592520 | +24:44.148310 | 49.4p |
22 | Elisabeth Svernhage | IF Rigor | 1:40:40.603970 | +26:38.159760 | 48.3p |
23 | Kristina Lauridsen | Sköldinge IF | 1:41:01.606000 | +26:58.161790 | 48.1p |
24 | Ulrika Magnusson | Västberga PF | 1:44:13.625200 | +30:10.180990 | 46.5p |
25 | Hanna Ehnberg | IFK Sala | 1:46:20.637920 | +32:18.193710 | 45.4p |
25 | Maira Slokenbergs | Åf SK | 1:46:20.637920 | +32:18.193710 | 45.4p |
27 | Britt Sandstål | Falun | 1:47:09.642800 | +33:06.198590 | 45.0p |
28 | Britt-Marie Pers | Rättvik | 1:47:34.645370 | +33:32.201160 | 44.8p |
29 | Sofie Svärd | Strängnäs | 1:47:43.646280 | +33:41.202070 | 44.8p |
30 | Anna Malmberg | Lidingö | 1:49:09.654840 | +35:07.210630 | 44.1p |
31 | Erica Imeson | Brandkårens IK Stockholm | 1:50:55.665400 | +36:52.221190 | 43.3p |
32 | Philippa Dalsgaard | Gaia Sport | 1:51:53.671290 | +37:51.227080 | 42.9p |
33 | Elisabeth Fränne | Axa SC | 1:52:27.674690 | +38:25.230480 | 42.6p |
34 | Monica Eriksson | Orsa | 1:52:41.676020 | +38:39.231810 | 42.6p |
35 | Britt Claesson | Orsa SK | 1:53:22.680140 | +39:20.235930 | 42.3p |
36 | Christina Nyberg | Attrapperna | 1:53:34.681340 | +39:32.237130 | 42.2p |
37 | Helena Karreskog | Stockholm | 1:54:22.686130 | +40:20.241920 | 41.9p |
38 | Pia Krusell | Dalarö | 1:57:44.706380 | +43:42.262170 | 40.5p |
39 | Carina Eriksson | Ösmo | 1:59:52.719120 | +45:50.274910 | 39.7p |
40 | Maria Löfgren | Falun | 2:01:17.727660 | +47:15.283450 | 39.2p |
41 | Madelene Sahlberg | Falun | 2:01:44.730350 | +47:42.286140 | 39.0p |
42 | Kristin Karlsson | Kilafors SK | 2:02:29.734880 | +48:27.290670 | 38.8p |
43 | Maria Glädje Olsson | Orsa SK | 2:02:59.737840 | +48:57.293630 | 38.6p |
44 | Karin Trotzig | Falun | 2:06:25.758410 | +52:23.314200 | 37.5p |
45 | Linda Hansen | lysekils skid o löparklubb | 2:10:05.780480 | +56:03.336270 | 36.3p |
46 | Hannah Gilman | Sheffield UK | 2:10:55.785410 | +56:53.341200 | 36.0p |
47 | Linda Bengtsson | Mora | 2:11:12.787180 | +57:10.342970 | 35.9p |
48 | Jonna Weinelid-fors | Göteborg | 2:11:43.790230 | +57:41.346020 | 35.8p |
49 | Kajsa-lisa Jonsson | Karlstad | 2:14:57.809600 | +1:00:54.365390 | 34.9p |
50 | Ramiza Bellanius | IFK Mora SK | 2:19:29.836800 | +1:05:26.392590 | 33.6p |
- | Cecilia Skånstad | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Jennie Andersson | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Ronja Björklund | Bjursås IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Sara Kruse Eén | Aktivitus Sports Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Frida Guerrero | OK Linné | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Linda Hedberg | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Linn Lauridsen | Sköldinge IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Linnea Nordkvist | Mora | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Nicolina Persson | Rotebro IS | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Inger Strandkvist Larsson | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Eleonor Tyllsmark | Ornäs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Märta Westlin | Gävle | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Sara Yderland | Lidingö | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anton Hedlund | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:02:00.371900 | | 85.6p |
2 | Fredrik Johansson | IFK Västerås SK | 1:03:56.383550 | +1:56.11550 | 82.4p |
3 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 1:06:18.397790 | +4:18.25790 | 78.8p |
4 | Martin Lindkvist | IFK Mora Sk | 1:07:19.403890 | +5:19.31890 | 77.4p |
5 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora Sk | 1:08:01.408000 | +6:01.36000 | 76.4p |
6 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 1:08:33.411270 | +6:33.39270 | 75.7p |
7 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 1:13:58.443790 | +11:58.71790 | 69.1p |
8 | Jesper Norström | Hällbybrunns IF | 1:17:10.462980 | +15:10.90980 | 65.7p |
9 | Walter Bjernulf | IK Jarl | 1:19:18.475750 | +17:18.103750 | 63.6p |
10 | Gustav Jonsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 1:22:20.493930 | +20:20.121930 | 60.9p |
11 | Thomas Norström | Hällbybrunns IF | 1:23:24.500360 | +21:24.128360 | 60.0p |
12 | Peter Ström | IFK Mora | 1:24:32.507170 | +22:32.135170 | 59.0p |
13 | Sven-Inge Eriksson | Sunnansjö IK | 1:26:36.519540 | +24:36.147540 | 57.4p |
14 | Andreas Bladfält | Rejlers IF | 1:27:14.523360 | +25:14.151360 | 56.9p |
15 | Martin Svensson | Björkfors GoIF | 1:30:24.542380 | +28:24.170380 | 54.6p |
16 | Patrik Eliasson | Tyresö BGK | 1:30:40.543900 | +28:40.171900 | 54.5p |
17 | Niclas Engborg | Sälens IF | 1:30:51.545090 | +28:51.173090 | 54.3p |
18 | Olle Leibe Bergstedt | OK Landehof | 1:33:56.563520 | +31:56.191520 | 52.3p |
19 | Fredrik Johansson | Blybergs FF | 1:36:00.575900 | +34:00.203900 | 51.0p |
20 | Roland Kvarnström | ifk djura | 1:36:10.576970 | +34:10.204970 | 50.9p |
21 | Petter Leibe Bergstedt | OK Landehof | 1:37:40.585980 | +35:40.213980 | 50.0p |
22 | Christer Norström | Hällbybrunns IF | 1:37:48.586740 | +35:48.214740 | 49.9p |
23 | Erik Bud | IFK Mora Sk | 1:38:27.590660 | +36:27.218660 | 49.6p |
24 | Mikael Ekman | Österhaninge | 1:40:38.603770 | +38:38.231770 | 48.3p |
25 | Jakob Lannerö | Gustavsberg | 1:40:58.605720 | +38:58.233720 | 48.2p |
26 | Bengt Fredrikson | Johanneshov | 1:41:03.606210 | +39:03.234210 | 48.1p |
27 | Rolf Andersson | Skidklubben Leksand | 1:46:45.640410 | +44:45.268410 | 45.2p |
28 | Dennis Sven Ljudén | Karlstad | 1:47:06.642590 | +45:06.270590 | 45.0p |
29 | Lukas Törefors | Hästhult | 1:49:52.659180 | +47:52.287180 | 43.8p |
30 | Rickard Nordkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 1:55:59.695800 | +53:59.323800 | 41.2p |
31 | Mats Hellzen | Sundbybergs IK | 1:55:59.695880 | +53:59.323880 | 41.2p |
32 | Nicklas Eriksson | Ösmo | 1:59:52.719160 | +57:52.347160 | 39.7p |
33 | Åke Truve | Dalarö | 2:04:13.745220 | +1:02:13.373220 | 38.2p |
34 | Dominic Hewins | Sheffield UK | 2:19:56.839520 | +1:17:56.467520 | 33.5p |
35 | Anders Bergstrand | Enebybergs IF | 2:42:34.975390 | +1:40:34.603390 | 28.5p |
- | Per-Owe Hvitfeldt | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Johan Lehtinen | Dalregementets IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Victor Walldin | Strabag | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Jan-Erik Wiberg | Järla IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Malin Widén | Uddevalla IS | 2:59:52.1079110 | | 52.8p |
2 | Marit Jobs | Rejlers IF | 3:00:42.1084120 | +50.4910 | 52.5p |
3 | Malin Larsson | Gävle | 3:03:25.1100410 | +3:33.21200 | 51.6p |
|
4 | Erika Brömses | Källbottens IK | 3:03:37.1101690 | +3:45.22480 | 51.5p |
5 | Helena Enqvist | Frösö IF | 3:11:20.1147960 | +11:28.68750 | 49.1p |
6 | Hanna Andersson | Ufk | 3:15:14.1171300 | +15:21.92090 | 47.9p |
7 | Louise Grahn | Göteborgs Skidklubb | 3:16:29.1178880 | +16:37.99670 | 47.5p |
8 | Carina Mårlind | Spånga | 3:18:18.1189700 | +18:25.110490 | 47.0p |
9 | Marina Sandgren | IFK Mora | 3:19:19.1195850 | +19:27.116640 | 46.7p |
10 | Agnes Bratt | IFK Mora | 3:19:19.1195890 | +19:27.116680 | 46.7p |
11 | Inger Bergkvist | Ekshärads sf | 3:21:56.1211580 | +22:04.132370 | 46.0p |
12 | Sofia Näslund | IK Stern | 3:26:57.1241660 | +27:05.162450 | 44.7p |
13 | Hanna Vidarsson | Axa SC | 3:29:06.1254540 | +29:14.175330 | 44.2p |
14 | Fanny Söderquist | Axa SC | 3:31:03.1266240 | +31:11.187030 | 43.7p |
15 | Kristina Palm | Tullinge SK | 3:31:10.1266900 | +31:17.187690 | 43.7p |
16 | Sofie Öhlin | Sollentuna | 3:31:13.1267260 | +31:21.188050 | 43.6p |
17 | Elin Nygårds Bodin | Axa SC | 3:31:36.1269590 | +31:44.190380 | 43.6p |
18 | Monica Hansson | Åshammar Sk | 3:32:02.1272150 | +32:10.192940 | 43.5p |
19 | Anna Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:33:33.1281240 | +33:41.202030 | 43.1p |
20 | Madelene Nilsson | Ribbingsnäs | 3:34:33.1287280 | +34:41.208070 | 42.9p |
21 | Helena Sjöström | Orsa Mora Budo | 3:40:52.1325150 | +41:00.245940 | 41.4p |
22 | Susanne Sundquist Holm | Skutskär | 3:41:32.1329150 | +41:40.249940 | 41.3p |
23 | Frida Grenås | Stockholm | 3:41:45.1330490 | +41:53.251280 | 41.2p |
24 | Linda Nygårds | Axa SC | 3:42:23.1334280 | +42:31.255070 | 41.1p |
25 | Caroline Lagerborg | Johanneshov | 3:45:05.1350490 | +45:13.271280 | 40.5p |
26 | Victoria Zeeck | Västerås | 3:46:00.1355920 | +46:08.276710 | 40.3p |
27 | Anna Bengtsson | Boxholm-Ekeby | 3:46:38.1359730 | +46:46.280520 | 40.2p |
28 | Tuula Kontio Tarkiainen | Falun | 3:48:11.1369000 | +48:18.289790 | 39.9p |
29 | Annalena Nordström | sågmyra sk | 3:55:29.1412830 | +55:37.333620 | 38.5p |
30 | Maria Bond | Falu IK | 3:56:31.1419090 | +56:39.339880 | 38.3p |
31 | Veronica Noring | Stockholm | 4:00:02.1440130 | +1:00:10.360920 | 37.6p |
32 | Kerstin Danckwardt-lillieström | Södertörns SS | 4:01:24.1448320 | +1:01:32.369110 | 37.4p |
33 | Anna Lindberg | Strabag | 4:03:07.1458670 | +1:03:15.379460 | 37.1p |
34 | Annelie Enquist | AXA | 4:04:38.1467770 | +1:04:46.388560 | 36.8p |
35 | Katja Leibe Bergstedt | OK Landehof | 4:06:10.1476990 | +1:06:18.397780 | 36.6p |
36 | Anette Millde | mälarö sok | 4:07:18.1483720 | +1:07:26.404510 | 36.4p |
37 | 3 Nylén | Sub XX | 4:08:12.1489120 | +1:08:20.409910 | 36.2p |
38 | Anna Scherp | AXA | 4:13:32.1521120 | +1:13:40.441910 | 35.4p |
39 | Hanna Johansson | Skattkärrs SOK | 4:14:38.1527740 | +1:14:46.448530 | 35.2p |
40 | Ylva Ohlson | Axa SC | 4:18:18.1549760 | +1:18:26.470550 | 34.6p |
41 | Elisabet Anna Kylén | Ufk | 4:21:08.1566780 | +1:21:16.487570 | 34.2p |
42 | Barbro Ellgrim | Gävle skidkamrater | 4:31:49.1630850 | +1:31:57.551640 | 32.7p |
43 | Amanda Mannervik | Västerås | 4:38:28.1670750 | +1:38:36.591540 | 31.8p |
- | Sara Englund | Falu IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Malin Hewins | Sheffield UK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Maria Nordh | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Tina Jansson | Mora | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Amanda Ahlström | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Therese Häggsjö | Herrljunga Skid o OL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Camilla Mikkelsen | Hästkrafterna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jean-Claude Legras | Australian XC Ski Team | 2:42:46.976530 | | 59.7p |
2 | Mattias Ris | Selja-Långlets IK | 2:43:08.978780 | +22.2150 | 59.5p |
3 | Mattias Modéen | Forsmo IF | 2:50:56.1025540 | +8:10.48910 | 56.2p |
4 | Niklas Heiner | Årsta | 2:51:01.1026080 | +8:15.49450 | 56.2p |
5 | Erik Fernlund | Hedemora | 2:51:19.1027860 | +8:33.51230 | 56.1p |
6 | Anders Dalin | Tällberg | 2:53:15.1039440 | +10:29.62810 | 55.3p |
7 | Joakim Lantz | Kvicksund | 2:54:03.1044210 | +11:16.67580 | 55.0p |
8 | Magnus Skärhem | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:55:02.1050130 | +12:16.73500 | 54.6p |
9 | Fredrik Edberg | Telia IoFF | 2:56:43.1060200 | +13:56.83570 | 54.0p |
10 | Carl Söderström | Borlänge | 2:59:07.1074620 | +16:20.97990 | 53.1p |
11 | Alexander Bertholds | Stockholm | 2:59:50.1078920 | +17:03.102290 | 52.9p |
12 | Per Eriksson | Älvdalens IF skidor | 2:59:53.1079270 | +17:07.102640 | 52.8p |
13 | Jonathan Gustavsson | ABB IF | 3:00:10.1080960 | +17:24.104330 | 52.7p |
14 | Jonas Nygard | Gnesta | 3:00:21.1082040 | +17:35.105410 | 52.7p |
15 | Mikael Löfving | Tibro ok | 3:00:37.1083620 | +17:50.106990 | 52.6p |
16 | Håkan Lindström | IKJ Haninge | 3:00:55.1085400 | +18:08.108770 | 52.5p |
17 | Anders Nordenfors | Gävle SK | 3:01:00.1085930 | +18:14.109300 | 52.4p |
18 | Jan Rönnblad | ESIK | 3:01:01.1086070 | +18:15.109440 | 52.4p |
19 | Kenneth Petersson | Axa SC | 3:02:22.1094190 | +19:36.117560 | 52.0p |
20 | Lars Andersson | Nyhammars IF | 3:02:39.1095840 | +19:53.119210 | 51.9p |
21 | Rikard Zachrisson | Göteborg | 3:02:57.1097660 | +20:11.121030 | 51.8p |
22 | Leif Nilsson | Djurgårdens IF | 3:03:14.1099370 | +20:28.122740 | 51.7p |
23 | Tomas Andersson | Fjärdhundra SK | 3:03:14.1099390 | +20:28.122760 | 51.7p |
24 | Hans-Erik Eliasson | Lillhärdals IF | 3:04:30.1106920 | +21:43.130290 | 51.2p |
25 | Anders Lalin | Ugglan IK | 3:04:43.1108270 | +21:57.131640 | 51.2p |
26 | Kim Andersson | Mötesplats löpning | 3:06:13.1117200 | +23:26.140570 | 50.7p |
27 | Ulf Wollart | IFK Västerås SK | 3:06:16.1117510 | +23:29.140880 | 50.7p |
28 | Mats Gustafsson | Korsnäs IF | 3:06:17.1117680 | +23:31.141050 | 50.7p |
29 | Patrik Andreasson | Bovallstrands Skidklubb | 3:06:37.1119680 | +23:51.143050 | 50.5p |
30 | Per-erik Björklund | Bjursås IK | 3:07:20.1123940 | +24:34.147310 | 50.3p |
31 | Göran Sundström | Täby IS | 3:09:04.1134320 | +26:17.157690 | 49.8p |
32 | Erik Börjesson | Bovallstrands Skidklubb | 3:09:45.1138410 | +26:58.161780 | 49.6p |
33 | Peter Danckwardt-lillieström | Södertörns SS | 3:09:59.1139870 | +27:13.163240 | 49.5p |
34 | Anders Prästings | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:10:42.1144160 | +27:56.167530 | 49.3p |
35 | Roger Horrsell | IK Rex | 3:11:00.1145960 | +28:14.169330 | 49.2p |
36 | Ludvig Engzell | Axa SC | 3:11:06.1146590 | +28:20.169960 | 49.1p |
37 | Pierre Hållen | Östervåla if | 3:11:39.1149860 | +28:53.173230 | 49.0p |
38 | Michael Frisk | Preem IF | 3:11:49.1150870 | +29:03.174240 | 48.9p |
39 | Carl Eneroth | Stocksunds IF | 3:12:16.1153580 | +29:30.176950 | 48.8p |
40 | Niklas Ekmark | VALLENTUNA | 3:12:20.1153990 | +29:34.177360 | 48.8p |
41 | Artur Vilela | Portugal | 3:13:17.1159610 | +30:30.182980 | 48.5p |
42 | Peter Bergman | Stockholm | 3:13:28.1160760 | +30:42.184130 | 48.4p |
43 | Andreas Yttermark | Enköpings Aif | 3:13:30.1160950 | +30:44.184320 | 48.4p |
44 | Kennet Fredriksson | Ufk | 3:14:06.1164520 | +31:19.187890 | 48.2p |
45 | Andreas Pihl | Scania Idrottsförening Södertälje | 3:14:26.1166570 | +31:40.189940 | 48.1p |
46 | Niklas Berglind | Stora Skedvi IK | 3:14:36.1167560 | +31:50.190930 | 48.1p |
47 | Gustav Klock | IK Stern | 3:14:40.1167940 | +31:54.191310 | 48.1p |
48 | Roger Carlsson | OK Borgen | 3:15:05.1170490 | +32:19.193860 | 47.9p |
49 | Olle Alvemark | Göteborg | 3:15:09.1170860 | +32:23.194230 | 47.9p |
50 | Fredrik Gropman | IFK Mora Sk | 3:15:18.1171780 | +32:32.195150 | 47.9p |
51 | Anders Nisser | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:15:24.1172350 | +32:38.195720 | 47.8p |
52 | Göran Johansson | Västerås | 3:15:26.1172570 | +32:40.195940 | 47.8p |
53 | Magnus Thorn | IFK Göteborg | 3:15:27.1172610 | +32:40.195980 | 47.8p |
54 | Anders Abelsson | Enköpings AIF | 3:15:40.1173950 | +32:54.197320 | 47.8p |
55 | Arne Lovar | Orsa SK | 3:15:46.1174520 | +32:59.197890 | 47.7p |
56 | Marcus Johansson | Storviks IF | 3:15:47.1174610 | +33:00.197980 | 47.7p |
57 | Lars Brydolf | IK Stern | 3:15:47.1174670 | +33:01.198040 | 47.7p |
58 | Oskar Fagerlund | Älvdalen | 3:15:51.1175080 | +33:05.198450 | 47.7p |
59 | Johan Andersson | Bälinge IF | 3:15:55.1175490 | +33:09.198860 | 47.7p |
60 | Håkan Dolk | Dala-Floda IF | 3:16:00.1175900 | +33:13.199270 | 47.7p |
61 | Torbjörn Rost | Sundbybergs IK | 3:16:17.1177600 | +33:30.200970 | 47.6p |
62 | Tor Mellbye | Länsförsäkringar | 3:16:26.1178520 | +33:39.201890 | 47.6p |
63 | Andreas Löfgren | Falun | 3:16:37.1179660 | +33:51.203030 | 47.5p |
64 | Karl Mattsson | Strabag | 3:17:04.1182320 | +34:17.205690 | 47.4p |
65 | Thomas Hemström | Uppsala | 3:17:17.1183610 | +34:30.206980 | 47.3p |
66 | Håkan Westgärds | Axa SC | 3:18:02.1188100 | +35:15.211470 | 47.1p |
67 | Magnus Nilsson | Ribbingsnäs | 3:18:30.1190940 | +35:44.214310 | 47.0p |
68 | Rikard Malmberg | Östervåla if | 3:18:32.1191140 | +35:46.214510 | 47.0p |
69 | Per Wallnor | säters if sk | 3:18:36.1191590 | +35:50.214960 | 46.9p |
70 | Allan Everum | Attrapperna | 3:18:46.1192550 | +36:00.215920 | 46.9p |
71 | Thomas Lindholm | Axa SC | 3:19:05.1194460 | +36:19.217830 | 46.8p |
72 | Martin Flink | Falun | 3:19:49.1198860 | +37:03.222230 | 46.6p |
73 | Stefan Burman | Stockholm | 3:19:58.1199700 | +37:11.223070 | 46.6p |
74 | H Ola Svebeck | Hvetlanda SK | 3:20:31.1203060 | +37:45.226430 | 46.4p |
75 | Björn Larsson | Axa SC | 3:20:34.1203390 | +37:48.226760 | 46.4p |
76 | Dennis Jernfält | Sundbybergs IK | 3:21:10.1206960 | +38:24.230330 | 46.2p |
77 | Per-erik Axelsson | IFK Mora Sk | 3:21:22.1208110 | +38:35.231480 | 46.2p |
78 | Johan Thell | Vagnhärad | 3:22:59.1217820 | +40:12.241190 | 45.7p |
79 | Joakim Eliasson | Bjursås IK | 3:23:14.1219370 | +40:28.242740 | 45.7p |
80 | Patrick Schoonderwal | Scania IF | 3:23:18.1219780 | +40:32.243150 | 45.7p |
81 | Theodor Hugosson | PwC | 3:23:31.1221060 | +40:45.244430 | 45.6p |
82 | Daniel Brand | Huddinge | 3:23:40.1221940 | +40:54.245310 | 45.6p |
83 | Peter Joon | Leksand | 3:24:03.1224280 | +41:17.247650 | 45.5p |
84 | Anders Svensson | IFK Mora SK | 3:24:04.1224310 | +41:17.247680 | 45.5p |
85 | Mattias Svedell | Broby GoIF | 3:24:32.1227160 | +41:46.250530 | 45.3p |
86 | Christian Lilja | Boo IF Skidor | 3:25:44.1234390 | +42:58.257760 | 45.0p |
87 | Banke Andersson | Granheds IF | 3:26:36.1239500 | +43:49.262870 | 44.8p |
88 | Erik Svenske | Lerum | 3:27:06.1242510 | +44:19.265880 | 44.7p |
89 | Henrik Dikvall | SAAB FF Järfälla | 3:27:28.1244780 | +44:42.268150 | 44.6p |
90 | Johan Koivisto | Södra Dalarnas Räddningstjänst IF | 3:28:58.1253750 | +46:12.277120 | 44.2p |
91 | Gustav Olander | IK Stern | 3:29:07.1254640 | +46:21.278010 | 44.2p |
92 | Max Halvarsson | Axa SC | 3:29:09.1254860 | +46:23.278230 | 44.2p |
93 | Henrik Fors | Göteborg | 3:29:23.1256240 | +46:37.279610 | 44.1p |
94 | Johan Palm | Axa SC | 3:29:58.1259750 | +47:12.283120 | 44.0p |
95 | Tomas Strandkvist | Gävle skidkamrater | 3:30:17.1261630 | +47:31.285000 | 43.9p |
96 | Henrik Hjerpe | IK Droppen | 3:30:37.1263600 | +47:50.286970 | 43.8p |
97 | Tobias Florell | Råda IK | 3:31:11.1267090 | +48:25.290460 | 43.7p |
98 | Jens Venge | Axa SC | 3:31:24.1268390 | +48:38.291760 | 43.6p |
99 | Morten Larsen | København SK | 3:31:30.1268940 | +48:44.292310 | 43.6p |
100 | Christoffer Winander Schönning | Järfälla skidklubb | 3:32:08.1272770 | +49:22.296140 | 43.4p |
101 | Johan Lindqvist | Axa SC | 3:32:21.1274070 | +49:35.297440 | 43.4p |
102 | Gustav Karreskog | Stockholm | 3:32:33.1275220 | +49:46.298590 | 43.3p |
103 | Robin Brander | OK Landehof | 3:32:58.1277700 | +50:11.301070 | 43.2p |
104 | Thore Fransson | Hindås Skidklubb | 3:33:12.1279150 | +50:26.302520 | 43.2p |
105 | Johan Sundberg | Strabag | 3:33:17.1279630 | +50:31.303000 | 43.2p |
106 | Tobias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:33:34.1281350 | +50:48.304720 | 43.1p |
107 | Christian Thunström | Södra Dalarnas Räddningstjänst IF | 3:33:38.1281700 | +50:51.305070 | 43.1p |
108 | Lars Tylén | Hallby SOK | 3:34:17.1285620 | +51:30.308990 | 42.9p |
109 | Fredrik Andersson | Fjärdhundra SK | 3:34:53.1289280 | +52:07.312650 | 42.8p |
110 | Nils Carlsson | Strängnäs | 3:35:27.1292660 | +52:41.316030 | 42.6p |
111 | Sven-olof Svensson | Björkfors GoIF | 3:36:15.1297400 | +53:28.320770 | 42.5p |
112 | Stefan Wahlström | Stockholm | 3:36:30.1298970 | +53:44.322340 | 42.4p |
113 | Kenth Hörling | TBOK | 3:36:57.1301600 | +54:10.324970 | 42.3p |
114 | Lars Ekwall | AXA | 3:36:59.1301860 | +54:13.325230 | 42.3p |
115 | Wiberg Jonas | Hässelby Kälvesta Hockey | 3:37:37.1305680 | +54:51.329050 | 42.2p |
116 | Carl Jonsson | Hässleby SOK | 3:38:18.1309740 | +55:32.333110 | 42.0p |
117 | Joachim Lund | Mälarö SOK | 3:38:55.1313450 | +56:09.336820 | 41.9p |
118 | Göran Karreskog | Stockholm | 3:40:14.1321310 | +57:27.344680 | 41.6p |
119 | Martin Arnell | Skene SOIS | 3:40:37.1323620 | +57:50.346990 | 41.5p |
120 | Johan Clas Farth | Clas Ohlson IF | 3:40:54.1325310 | +58:07.348680 | 41.4p |
121 | Patric Lindström | Solna | 3:41:37.1329690 | +58:51.353060 | 41.3p |
122 | Linus Wåhlin | Strabag | 3:41:39.1329820 | +58:52.353190 | 41.3p |
123 | Carl-magnus Elander | Axa SC | 3:41:51.1331010 | +59:04.354380 | 41.2p |
124 | Lars Bergkvist | Lannebo Fonder | 3:42:12.1333110 | +59:25.356480 | 41.1p |
125 | Stefan Holm | Skutskärs OK | 3:43:49.1342810 | +1:01:02.366180 | 40.8p |
126 | Stefan Brehammar | Bromstens IK | 3:44:21.1346090 | +1:01:35.369460 | 40.7p |
127 | Markus Dangré | Stockholm | 3:44:37.1347630 | +1:01:51.371000 | 40.6p |
128 | Kenny Lindström | Axa SC | 3:44:46.1348570 | +1:02:00.371940 | 40.6p |
129 | Fredrik Blomkvist | Tiger Balsam | 3:47:00.1361980 | +1:04:14.385350 | 40.1p |
130 | Johan Wennerholm | Preem IF | 3:47:54.1367340 | +1:05:08.390710 | 40.0p |
131 | Erik Ronnle | Hägersten | 3:48:03.1368250 | +1:05:17.391620 | 39.9p |
132 | Henrik Sundell | No Club | 3:48:14.1369360 | +1:05:28.392730 | 39.9p |
133 | Magnus Öberg | Abb IF SK | 3:50:02.1380190 | +1:07:16.403560 | 39.5p |
134 | Andreas Mohlin | Öckerö | 3:50:18.1381760 | +1:07:32.405130 | 39.5p |
135 | Mats Lampen | IK Rex | 3:50:54.1385370 | +1:08:08.408740 | 39.4p |
136 | Andreas Källkvist | Axa SC | 3:53:01.1398000 | +1:10:14.421370 | 38.9p |
137 | Jonas Blomkvist | Tiger Balsam | 3:53:08.1398770 | +1:10:22.422140 | 38.9p |
138 | L Martin Nilsson | Hilleröd | 3:53:27.1400650 | +1:10:41.424020 | 38.9p |
139 | Kenneth Hjortzberg | Stockholm | 3:54:42.1408120 | +1:11:55.431490 | 38.6p |
140 | Bo Winander | Järfälla SK | 3:59:09.1434820 | +1:16:22.458190 | 37.8p |
141 | Niklas Seppänen | Sundbyberg | 4:00:20.1441910 | +1:17:33.465280 | 37.6p |
142 | Anton Solnestam | Axa SC | 4:00:20.1441920 | +1:17:33.465290 | 37.6p |
143 | Niklas Ryrmalm | Munkedals SOK | 4:03:18.1459700 | +1:20:31.483070 | 37.1p |
144 | Göran Dahlberg | Våmhus | 4:04:01.1464000 | +1:21:14.487370 | 36.9p |
145 | Åke Iverfelt | Nacka-Värmdö skidklubb | 4:04:56.1469560 | +1:22:10.492930 | 36.8p |
146 | René Tour | Axa SC | 4:05:13.1471230 | +1:22:27.494600 | 36.7p |
147 | Mikael Norrgård | Stockholm | 4:06:19.1477840 | +1:23:33.501210 | 36.5p |
148 | Mikael Lindström | Gävle SK | 4:07:12.1483180 | +1:24:26.506550 | 36.4p |
149 | Andreas Holm | Väsby SK | 4:08:17.1489620 | +1:25:30.512990 | 36.2p |
150 | Robert Axelsson | Stockholm | 4:09:34.1497340 | +1:26:48.520710 | 36.0p |
151 | Stefan Lilja | Axa SC | 4:10:44.1504340 | +1:27:58.527710 | 35.8p |
152 | Henrik Pär Andersson | Kjula IF | 4:10:52.1505100 | +1:28:05.528470 | 35.8p |
153 | Bengt Duvnäs Eliasson | Saltsjö-Duvnäs | 4:12:34.1515310 | +1:29:47.538680 | 35.5p |
154 | Jonas Linnerberg | Sturfajten Orsa | 4:14:36.1527530 | +1:31:50.550900 | 35.2p |
|
155 | Henrik Norrgård | Stockholm | 4:16:03.1536220 | +1:33:16.559590 | 35.0p |
156 | Mikael Borenstam | Oxvretens SK | 4:17:35.1545490 | +1:34:49.568860 | 34.7p |
157 | Jan Johansson | Storviks IF | 4:18:24.1550320 | +1:35:37.573690 | 34.6p |
158 | Johan Niklasson | Axa SC | 4:20:28.1562710 | +1:37:41.586080 | 34.3p |
159 | Johan Borenstam | Stockholm | 4:32:16.1633530 | +1:49:30.656900 | 32.6p |
160 | Mikael Östman | Västerås | 4:38:31.1671030 | +1:55:45.694400 | 31.8p |
161 | Jonas Engström | Orsa SK | 4:39:24.1676310 | +1:56:37.699680 | 31.7p |
- | Robert Berntsson | Ljungskile Friluftsförening | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Dan Dehlén | IK Stern | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Björn Engman | Södertälje | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Viktor Forsman | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Dick Hedman | Nacka | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Fredrik Noreng | Attrapperna | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Joakim Orthen | Oxvretens SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Sven Rindegren | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Andreas Winander Schönning | Järfälla SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Martin Östling | Abb IF SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Robert Alm | Almunge IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Daniel Andersson | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Torvald Bohlin | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Fredrik Dahl | Trafikverket FF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Anders Engström | Tiger Balsam | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Allan Everum | Attrapperna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Erik Flodin | Finspångs SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Thomas Fodor Karlsson | Mälarö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Magnus Gedda | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Åke Gisslar | Stockholms-Postens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Fredrik Graas | Qwarnsveden Triathlon | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Daniel Hagwall | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Tommy Hammarström | IK Jarl Rättvik | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Jerker Helge | Täby | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Jerker Helge | Täby | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Robert Jacobsson | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Mats Karlsson | Hägersten | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Peter Larsson | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Markku Leppänen | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Lennart Lindzen | Hästkrafterna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Johan Nyberg | Dala-Järna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Johan Palm | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | David Paulsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Daniel Pedersen Ibjer | Järna SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Hampus Petersson | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Jonas Pettersson | Berga SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Mikael Weikvist | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Oscar Wiberg | Järla IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Max Wiklund | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
Visar resultat 501 till 947 av 947[
]